Confederação Brasileira de Futebol 7

1ª RODADA

Grupo A
19/07/2018  Campo 1   14:00
Arbitragem: ADJAILSON DA SILVA ARAÚJO

0

X

1

Nome
1 YURI SILVA GOMES
2 JOÃO VITOR ROCHA CARDOSO
3 DIOGO FRANCISCO DE ALMEIDA
4 MARCUS VINICIUS MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA
5 VITOR DE OLIVEIRA MEIRELES
6 NICKOLAS FERNADEZ MERTINAT
8 SÉRGIO GONÇALVES FILHO
9 VITOR OLIVEIRA CHRISTOVAN
10 FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA CABRAL
12 MURILLO ALVES NASCIMENTO
13 RICARDO ESTEVEZ HAYASHI
17 JOÃO VICTOR MUNIZ COLLARES
VITOR OLIVEIRA CHRISTOVAN
EVERSON FRANÇA DA SILVA
Nome
1 JOÃO VICTOR OKADA TANG
2 GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA ASSIS CASAGRANDE
3 DAVI GASPAR NUNES DOS SANTOS
4 CLAUDIO RIBEIRO ALMEIDA
5 LEONARDO KENZO ZANETTI DE LIMA TABA
6 RENAN PAN DE CAMARGO
7 JOÃO MARCOS BASTOS TANGANELLI
8 BRUNO NUNES MOCSANYI
9 FLAVIO HENRY MOTA DE OLIVEIRA
10 HARISON BELO MACHADO
11 KAUE DIOGO LIMA DO NASCIMENTO
12 JOÃO VITOR SILVA LIMA
14 PEDRO HENRIQUE DIA DE MOURA
16 LUÍS FELIPE ANTONIOLI ROCHA
17 VITOR SANTANA RIBEIRO
CLAUDIO RIBEIRO ALMEIDA
JOSEVALDO DOS SANTOS SILVA
VITOR OLIVEIRA CHRISTOVAN
EVERSON FRANÇA DA SILVA
CLAUDIO RIBEIRO ALMEIDA
JOSEVALDO DOS SANTOS SILVA

Eventos da Partida


Etapa Tempo Evento Equipe Atleta
1 1º Tempo - Falta Pessoal QUALES 1 - JOÃO VICTOR OKADA TANG
2 1º Tempo - Falta QUALES 11 - KAUE DIOGO LIMA DO NASCIMENTO
3 1º Tempo 10 Gol QUALES 4 - CLAUDIO RIBEIRO ALMEIDA
4 2º Tempo - Falta TDF 23 SUB13 3 - DIOGO FRANCISCO DE ALMEIDA
5 2º Tempo - Falta TDF 23 SUB13 5 - VITOR DE OLIVEIRA MEIRELES
6 2º Tempo - Falta TDF 23 SUB13 9 - VITOR OLIVEIRA CHRISTOVAN
7 2º Tempo - Falta TDF 23 SUB13 6 - NICKOLAS FERNADEZ MERTINAT
8 2º Tempo - Falta TDF 23 SUB13 10 - FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA CABRAL
9 2º Tempo - Falta QUALES 9 - FLAVIO HENRY MOTA DE OLIVEIRA
10 2º Tempo - Falta QUALES 7 - JOÃO MARCOS BASTOS TANGANELLI
11 2º Tempo 06 Cartão Amarelo TDF 23 SUB13 5 - VITOR DE OLIVEIRA MEIRELES
12 2º Tempo 09 Cartão Amarelo TDF 23 SUB13 9 - VITOR OLIVEIRA CHRISTOVAN
13 2º Tempo 15 Cartão Amarelo TDF 23 SUB13 10 - FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA CABRAL

Relatório da Arbitragem