Confederação Brasileira de Futebol 7
Lista de Atletas (base)





31860

ABRAO PEREIRA DA SILVA

BOCA JUNIORS IMPERATRIZ (SUB 11)

Pivô (P)

23/01/2020

31842

ADRYAN SILVA BRAZ

IBAP - FUTEBOL DE PROMESSAS

-

22/01/2020

31782

ALAN SOUZA SILVA

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

10/12/2019

31470

ALISSON M LACERDA

ESCOLINHA BOM DE BOLA

-

21/10/2019

31784

ALYSON DE SOUZA SANTOS

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

10/12/2019

31604

ANTOINE TITO DOS SANTOS

Sem Equipe

-

26/10/2019

31718

ARILSON LOBO FIGUEIREDO SEGUNDO

FALCONS TEAM SOCCER

Pivô (P)

11/11/2019

31652

ARTHUR CRUZ WANDERLEY

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

31/10/2019

31829

ARTHUR LEITE DE OLIVEIRA

IBAP - FUTEBOL DE PROMESSAS

Meio Campo (MC)

21/01/2020

31868

ARTHUR MILHOMEM SILVA

BOCA JUNIORS IMPERATRIZ (SUB 11)

Meio Campo Esquerdo (MCE)

24/01/2020

31686

ARTHUR VINÍCIUS FERREIRA MARQUES

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

04/11/2019

31886

ARTUR OLIVEIRA DE MORAES

IBAP - FUTEBOL DE PROMESSAS

-

25/01/2020

31846

ATHUS KLINSMANN SILVA DOS SANTOS

IBAP - FUTEBOL DE PROMESSAS

-

22/01/2020

31836

BERNARDO LEITE FRANCO CHAVES

IBAP - FUTEBOL DE PROMESSAS

-

21/01/2020

31653

BRUNO EDUARDO DA SILVA FILHO

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

31/10/2019

31474

CALEBE SCHELIMBERG PIRES

CAF COLATINENSE - CENTRO DE APRENDIZAGEM DE FUTEBOL

Goleiro (G)

21/10/2019

31837

CARLOS HENRIQUE CASTRO BEZERRA

IBAP - FUTEBOL DE PROMESSAS

-

21/01/2020

31605

CAUÃ GUTEMBERG COSTA DO NASCIMENTO

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

25/10/2019

31477

CAUÃ SOEIRA PEREIRA

CAF COLATINENSE - CENTRO DE APRENDIZAGEM DE FUTEBOL

-

21/10/2019

31807

DANIEL NUNES SOARES

IBAP - FUTEBOL DE PROMESSAS

Meio Campo (MC)

16/01/2020

31847

DAVI KLINSMANN SILVA DOS SANTOS

IBAP - FUTEBOL DE PROMESSAS

-

22/01/2020

31884

DAVI LUCAS MEIRELES SOUSA DE QUEIROZ

MILA FUTEBOL CLUBE SUB-13

-

25/01/2020

31641

DAVI PORTUGAL CARVALHO

KADOSH SANTA FÉ F.C

-

31/10/2019

31861

DAVI RODRIGUES TEIXEIRA

BOCA JUNIORS IMPERATRIZ (SUB 9)

Fixo (F)

23/01/2020

31838

DAVI SANTANA SOUSA SILVA

IBAP - FUTEBOL DE PROMESSAS

-

21/01/2020

31850

DAVID LUCAS DE SOUSA COSTA

IBAP - FUTEBOL DE PROMESSAS

-

22/01/2020

31471

DIOGO ASTORI

ESCOLINHA BOM DE BOLA

-

21/10/2019

31781

DOUGLAS RAFAEL LIMA FRANÇA

Sem Equipe

-

10/12/2019

31606

EDUARDO VALE XAVIER SMITH

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

25/10/2019

31484

ERICK SALEZE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA

ESCOLINHA BOM DE BOLA

-

21/10/2019

31617

FELIPE CESAR TORQUATO COSTA

KADOSH SANTA FÉ F.C

-

29/10/2019

31785

FELIPE LOURENÇO DO NASCIMENTO

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

10/12/2019

31695

FERNANDO ALEXANDRE BELLO MUGART

KADOSH SANTA FÉ F.C

Fixo (F)

06/11/2019

31835

FRANCISCO PHABLO XAVIER DE OLIVEIRA

IBAP - FUTEBOL DE PROMESSAS

-

21/01/2020

31870

GABIEL DINIZ MENDES

BOCA JUNIORS IMPERATRIZ (SUB 9)

Meio Campo Direito (MCD)

24/01/2020

31656

GABREIL LOPES MORAIS

KADOSH SANTA FÉ F.C

-

01/11/2019

31473

GABRIEL CANTARELA M GONÇALVES

ESCOLINHA BOM DE BOLA

-

21/10/2019

31621

GABRIEL CRUZ SILVA

KADOSH SANTA FÉ F.C

Ala Esquerda (AE)

30/10/2019

31634

GABRIEL DE SOUSA DOS SANTOS

PAYSANDU SPORT CLUB

-

31/10/2019

31834

GABRIEL RICARDO REIS TROVÃO

IBAP - FUTEBOL DE PROMESSAS

-

21/01/2020

31840

GABRYEL VICTOR SILVA PEREIRA

IBAP - FUTEBOL DE PROMESSAS

-

22/01/2020

31491

GUILHERME FRANCISCO ROSA

CAF COLATINENSE - CENTRO DE APRENDIZAGEM DE FUTEBOL

Ala Direita (AD)

22/10/2019

31472

GUSTAVO ASTORI GRASSI

ESCOLINHA BOM DE BOLA

-

21/10/2019

31489

GUSTAVO NUNES FELIS

CAF COLATINENSE - CENTRO DE APRENDIZAGEM DE FUTEBOL

Ala Esquerda (AE)

22/10/2019

31858

HEITOR BENDEN NASCIMENTO

BOCA JUNIORS IMPERATRIZ (SUB 11)

-

23/01/2020

31828

HEITOR LEITE DE OLIVEIRA

IBAP - FUTEBOL DE PROMESSAS

Fixo (F)

21/01/2020

31469

HENAYAN EMANUEL PORTO DOS SANTOS

ESCOLINHA BOM DE BOLA

-

21/10/2019

31694

HENRIQUE COSTA E SILVA

KADOSH SANTA FÉ F.C

Meio Campo (MC)

06/11/2019

31867

IZAQUE PEREIRA DA SILVA

BOCA JUNIORS IMPERATRIZ (SUB 9)

Meio Campo Direito (MCD)

24/01/2020

31602

JHONATAS GABRIEL DA SILVA ARAÚJO

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

25/10/2019

31685

JHONATHA RAI EVANGELISTA DA COSTA

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

04/11/2019

31600

JHONATHAN FERNANDO

Sem Equipe

-

25/10/2019

31651

JOÃO GABRIEL PEREIRA PESSÔA CABRAL

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

31/10/2019

31869

JOAO LUCAS PEREIRA SILVA

BOCA JUNIORS IMPERATRIZ (SUB 11)

Fixo (F)

24/01/2020

31648

JOÃO PAULO LIMA LIMA DANTAS

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

31/10/2019

31475

JOÃO PEDRO PONCHA GUIMARÃES

CAF COLATINENSE - CENTRO DE APRENDIZAGEM DE FUTEBOL

Meio Campo Direito (MCD)

21/10/2019

31717

JOSÉ AUGUSTO RAYOL SOUZA DA SILVA

FALCONS TEAM SOCCER

Pivô (P)

11/11/2019

31650

JULIO SERGIO DE SOUZA PEREIRA

KADOSH SANTA FÉ F.C

Pivô (P)

31/10/2019

31827

KALLEBE ALEXANDRE RODRIGUES SOARES DA SILVA

IBAP - FUTEBOL DE PROMESSAS

-

20/01/2020

31831

KAUAN DOS SANTOS DE SOUSA

IBAP - FUTEBOL DE PROMESSAS

-

21/01/2020

31839

KAYO PIETRO LOBO VIDAL

IBAP - FUTEBOL DE PROMESSAS

-

22/01/2020

31885

LUCIANO KIYOSHI SILVA KOMATSU

MILA FUTEBOL CLUBE SUB-15

-

25/01/2020

31863

LUIS ADRIANO ARRUDA DA SILVA

NÚCLEO GREMIO FBPA IMPERATRIZ

-

23/01/2020

31478

LUIZ FELIPE TEDOLDI

CAF COLATINENSE - CENTRO DE APRENDIZAGEM DE FUTEBOL

-

21/10/2019

31783

MARCELO RONALD CRUZ BEZERRA FLHO

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

10/12/2019

31705

MARCO ANTONIO GONÇALVES DA COSTA

PAYSANDU SPORT CLUB

Meio Campo Esquerdo (MCE)

08/11/2019

31655

MARCOS LUAN RODRIGUES DA SILVA

KADOSH SANTA FÉ F.C

-

01/11/2019

31843

MARCOS VINICIUS CASTRO BEZERRA

IBAP - FUTEBOL DE PROMESSAS

-

22/01/2020

31877

MATHEUS HENRIQUE MARTINS GALVÃO

SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE

-

24/01/2020

31878

MATHEUS HIERO FERRERIA SOUSA

SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE

-

24/01/2020

31780

MATHEUS MARLON FERNANDES TOMAS

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

09/12/2019

31716

MAYCON HENRIQUE RIBEIRO AMARAL

FALCONS TEAM SOCCER

Pivô (P)

11/11/2019

31875

MICAEL ALVES BANDEIRA

W7

Pivô (P)

24/01/2020

31483

MIGUEL BONADIMAN PIRES

ESCOLINHA BOM DE BOLA

-

21/10/2019

31476

NOME RICHARLLYSON CARVALHO ALVES

CAF COLATINENSE - CENTRO DE APRENDIZAGEM DE FUTEBOL

Pivô (P)

21/10/2019

31865

PATRICIA SOUSA LIMA

Sem Equipe

-

24/01/2020

31866

PAULO HENRIQUE SOUSA

SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE

-

24/01/2020

31841

PEDRO ARTHUR AGUIAR DIAS

IBAP - FUTEBOL DE PROMESSAS

-

22/01/2020

31697

PEDRO DE SOUSA MAIA

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

06/11/2019

31883

PEDRO GABRIEL SANTOS SILVA

BOCA JUNIORS IMPERATRIZ (SUB 9)

Ala Direita (AD)

25/01/2020

31628

PEDRO HENRIQUE SANTANA LIVI

KADOSH SANTA FÉ F.C

Meio Campo (MC)

30/10/2019

31862

PEDRO HENRIQUE SANTOS BARROS

BOCA JUNIORS IMPERATRIZ (SUB 9)

Goleiro (G)

23/01/2020

31743

PEDRO RODRIGUES MAIA

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

23/11/2019

31832

PEDRO RYAN SILVA BARBOSA

IBAP - FUTEBOL DE PROMESSAS

-

21/01/2020

31856

PEDRO SAMUEL SANTOS MARTINS

IBAP - FUTEBOL DE PROMESSAS

-

23/01/2020

31779

RAFAEL LOPES RIBEIRO

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

09/12/2019

31490

RAMON DA SILVA CARVALO

CAF COLATINENSE - CENTRO DE APRENDIZAGEM DE FUTEBOL

-

22/10/2019

31622

RIAN CARLOS LIMA SANTOS

KADOSH SANTA FÉ F.C

-

30/10/2019

31684

RICARDO TOMAZ

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

04/11/2019

31693

RONIELSON ROCHA OLIVEIRA

KADOSH SANTA FÉ F.C

Fixo (F)

06/11/2019

31844

RUAN DE OLIVEIRA TAVEIRA LEITE

JV LIDERAL FUTEBOL CLUBE

Goleiro (G)

22/01/2020

31857

SAYMON SANTOS MARTINS

IBAP - FUTEBOL DE PROMESSAS

-

23/01/2020

31849

THALES ASSANDI CEREJA NERIS

IBAP - FUTEBOL DE PROMESSAS

-

22/01/2020

31649

THÉO MEDEIROS DE AZEVEDO

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

31/10/2019

31607

THIAGO LUIZ SILVA

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

Pivô (P)

26/10/2019

31654

THOMÁS FREIRE

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

31/10/2019

31601

VITOR HUGO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

25/10/2019

31864

WILKSON FELIPE SILVA AZEVEDO

NÚCLEO GREMIO FBPA IMPERATRIZ

-

23/01/2020

31833

YAGGO MENDES MARINHO

IBAP - FUTEBOL DE PROMESSAS

-

21/01/2020

31642

YAGO GOMES DOS PASSOS

KADOSH SANTA FÉ F.C

-

31/10/2019

;
publicidade