Confederação Brasileira de Futebol 7
Lista de Atletas (veterano)





31305

ALEX FABIANO DA SILVA FONSECA

CARTOBOLEIROS F.C

Fixo (F)

16/10/2019

31677

ALEXANDRE SOARES DO VALE

PUCTEC F.C.

-

02/11/2019

31271

AMANDA HACIB CAMASMIE

CANELA GROSSA FC

-

14/10/2019

31301

ANDERSON AFONSO JASTER

TORINO FC

-

16/10/2019

31362

ANDERSON VIEIRA

SMARTTBOTTERS FC

-

18/10/2019

31200

ANDRÉ PAULOVICH PINHEIRO GOMES

MEU ACERTO

-

08/10/2019

31811

ANDRÉ SANTOS DA SILVA

CAFÉ ESPORTES SATUBA FUT7

Meio Campo Esquerdo (MCE)

17/01/2020

31123

ANTÔNIO EDSON DE SOUSA MOURÃO

MOVELARIA UNIÃO FC

Fixo (F)

30/09/2019

31575

BRAYAN ROBSON OLIVEIRA DO CARMO

GROUP SOFTWARE

-

25/10/2019

31570

BRUNO BARBALHO

TANGERINO FC

-

24/10/2019

30872

BRUNO FERNANDO FERREIRA DA SILVA

TORINO FUTEBOL CLUBE

-

19/09/2019

31252

BRUNO MACHADO FRÓES

LED ZEPPELIN E.C.

-

10/10/2019

31582

BRUNO PINHEIRO BARCELOS

SENTINELA - NINA

Fixo (F)

25/10/2019

31082

BRUNO RODRIGUES BALBIO

DEMARCO F.C

Meio Campo (MC)

26/09/2019

31278

CAMILA APARECIDA BATISTA SANTOS

CANELA GROSSA FC

-

14/10/2019

31113

CARLOS ALBERTO FIGUEIREDO BEDA

LED ZEPPELIN E.C.

-

27/09/2019

31242

CARLOS AUGUSTO CARNEIRO ROSA

RECTRIX FUTEBOL CLUBE

-

09/10/2019

31366

CAROLINA VIEIRA DE CASTRO

U.F.C - UNICÓRNIO FUTEBOL CLUBE

-

18/10/2019

31533

DANIEL ANDRADE

Sem Equipe

Meio Campo Esquerdo (MCE)

23/10/2019

31503

DANIEL RICARDO FIGUEIREDO DINIZ

TANGERINO FC

-

22/10/2019

31545

DANIELLE DE FÁTIMA RIBEIRO PEREIRA

Sem Equipe

-

24/10/2019

31700

DANILA DE ALMEIDA MOTA PEREIRA

LED ZEPPELIN E.C.

-

06/11/2019

31243

DANILO AROEIRA DE PINHO TAVARES

RECTRIX FUTEBOL CLUBE

-

09/10/2019

31481

DAVI TOLEDO COSTA

PUCTEC F.C.

Goleiro (G)

21/10/2019

31760

EDSON LUIZ DA CRUZ

VITAL ESPORTES

-

05/12/2019

31496

EDUARDO FLORES GOMES

TORINO FUTEBOL CLUBE

-

22/10/2019

31465

ERICK MAGNO CARMELIO

GRUPO MONETIZZE

-

21/10/2019

31106

FÁBIO BERGAMO

SMARTALK F.C.

Pivô (P)

27/09/2019

31555

FABIONE GOMES SOARES

TANGERINO FC

-

24/10/2019

31733

FAGNER PEREIRA DE SOUSA

Sem Equipe

-

20/11/2019

31284

FELIPE ARAÚJO MENDES

MANCHESTER SEED F. C.

-

15/10/2019

31508

FILIPE BOHMERWALD DUTRA DE MORAIS

TANGERINO FC

-

22/10/2019

31614

FILIPE DRUMOND REIS

PUCTEC F.C.

Fixo (F)

29/10/2019

31539

FLÁVIA VILLELA

SHE'S THE BOSS

-

23/10/2019

30851

FLAVIO JOSE DA SILVA

Sem Equipe

-

18/09/2019

31365

FRANCISCA ACUÑA REYES

U.F.C - UNICÓRNIO FUTEBOL CLUBE

-

18/10/2019

31383

FRANCISCO DE ASSIS OLIVEIRA LIMA

BARÃO F.S.

Goleiro (G)

18/10/2019

31193

GABRIEL BRASIL

SOLIDES SOCIETY CLUBE

Ala Direita (AD)

08/10/2019

31589

GABRIEL DE SOUSA

SEMEAR FC

Pivô (P)

25/10/2019

31553

GIANCARLO FERREIRA

FUTLAW D. S.

Fixo (F)

01/01/0001

31306

GILBERTO AUGUSTO SANTOS DA SILVA

CARTOBOLEIROS F.C

Meio Campo (MC)

16/10/2019

31552

GRAZI SANTORO

Sem Equipe

-

24/10/2019

31597

GUSTAVO LUIZ SOUZA DA CONCEIÇÃO

PUCTEC F.C.

Goleiro (G)

25/10/2019

31308

GUSTAVO TAVARES BARROS

CARTOBOLEIROS F.C

Meio Campo (MC)

16/10/2019

31528

IGOR CARDOZO BRANDÃO

PUCTEC F.C.

Meio Campo Direito (MCD)

23/10/2019

31544

IOLANDA MIRANDA

Sem Equipe

-

24/10/2019

31657

ISABELLA ISAAC FERNANDES

FUTLAW D. S.

-

01/11/2019

31107

IWISSON VITAL BARBOSA SILVA

AMERICANO

-

27/09/2019

31229

JAKSON LOBEMVEIN FERREIRA

SIMI LAB FC

-

09/10/2019

31620

JEAN CARLOS ALVES GONSALVEZ

CARTOBOLEIROS F.C

Meio Campo (MC)

30/10/2019

31101

JOÃO LENO DE OLIVEIRA MONTEIRO

MILAN RM

Pivô (P)

26/09/2019

30838

JOÃO VICTOR SANTOS DA  SILVA

AMERICANO

-

18/09/2019

31554

JONAS DAVI RIBEIRO

TAKE VENTURES

-

24/10/2019

31227

JOSÉ SOARES CAFÉ

SIMI LAB FC

-

09/10/2019

31547

JULIANA DA SILVA MARTINS PIMENTEL

SHE'S THE BOSS

-

23/10/2019

31080

LEANDRO DE CASTRO SILVA

DEMARCO F.C

Fixo (F)

26/09/2019

31505

LEONARDO BARROS

TANGERINO FC

-

22/10/2019

31500

LEONARDO DA SILVA COSTA

TANGERINO FC

-

22/10/2019

31535

LEONARDO SANTOS MAGALHÃES

PUCTEC F.C.

Fixo (F)

24/10/2019

31115

LEONARDO SOUZA

LED ZEPPELIN E.C.

-

27/09/2019

31259

LEOPOLDO UBALDO DE CASTRO E SILVA

LED ZEPPELIN E.C.

-

11/10/2019

31391

LETICIA REBECCA

MAXMELIUZ F.C

Meio Campo (MC)

18/10/2019

31427

LILIANE DE SOUZA HIPI

ASSOCIAÇÃO DE DESPORTO FENIX FUTEBOL FEMININO

Fixo (F)

20/10/2019

31624

LOURISVAL DOS SANTOS FONTES

TOCAUTO

Meio Campo Direito (MCD)

30/10/2019

30839

LUCAS MOACYR DAS NEVES LIMA

AMERICANO

-

18/09/2019

31534

LUCAS MÚCIO

PUCTEC F.C.

Pivô (P)

23/10/2019

31770

LUCIANO SOUSA DE ALENCAR

TOCAUTO

-

09/12/2019

31742

LUIS FABIO DE FREITAS

Sem Equipe

-

22/11/2019

31710

MARCELO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA

KANECO CHEIO FC

-

08/11/2019

31757

MARCIO CEZILO ARANTES

MUNDO ACESSORIOS FUT7

Goleiro (G)

04/12/2019

31573

MARCOS GERALDO PEREIRA MACHADO

GROUP SOFTWARE

-

25/10/2019

31543

MARIA KAROLINE CAMPOS CORRÊA

Sem Equipe

-

24/10/2019

31258

MARINA XAVIER

ROCK CONTENT TEAM

-

11/10/2019

31140

MICHEL MENDES MONTEIRO

REAL MOSQUEIRENSE F.C

Meio Campo (MC)

01/01/0001

31090

MISAEL DE CASTRO NAZÀRIO

DEMARCO F.C

Goleiro (G)

26/09/2019

31282

MONICA HAUCK GARCIA

CANELA GROSSA FC

-

15/10/2019

31190

OTÁVIO NEIVA

LED ZEPPELIN E.C.

-

07/10/2019

31540

PAULA KARINA SALUME

SHE'S THE BOSS

-

23/10/2019

31719

PAULO AGONSO SANTOS JÚNIOR

KANECO CHEIO FC

-

12/11/2019

31504

PAULO CEZAR DAMASCENO DA SILVA

TANGERINO FC

-

22/10/2019

31509

PAULO EDUARDO FIGUEIREDO DINIZ

TANGERINO FC

-

22/10/2019

31102

PAULO ROBERTO MARTINS DOS SANTOS

BARÃO F.S.

Fixo (F)

26/09/2019

31789

PHELIPE SOARES DO NASCIMENTO

VILLA REAL MUTANGE

Fixo (F)

07/01/2020

31297

RAFAEL RICARDO M DA ROCHA

MANCHESTER SEED F. C.

Meio Campo (MC)

15/10/2019

31745

RAPHAEL GOUVEIA DUARTE MOREIRA

MUNDO ACESSORIOS FUT7

Fixo (F)

02/12/2019

31541

RENATA CARVALHO

Sem Equipe

-

24/10/2019

31669

RENATA VIANA LEMOS

LED ZEPPELIN E.C.

-

01/11/2019

31532

RICARDO NERES RODRIGUES

PUCTEC F.C.

Meio Campo (MC)

23/10/2019

31501

RODRIGO SOARES DOS SANTOS

TORINO FUTEBOL CLUBE

-

22/10/2019

31768

ROMÁRIO PEREIRA SIPIAO

UNIÃO BOM JARDIM UBJ

Meio Campo Direito (MCD)

06/12/2019

31738

RONALDO SILVA SOUSA

Sem Equipe

-

20/11/2019

31585

SEBASTIÁN ACEVEDO VÁSQUEZ

SEMEAR FC

Meio Campo Direito (MCD)

25/10/2019

31631

TESTE

Sem Equipe

-

30/10/2019

31562

THAYNÁ MILHEIRO SOARES

FUTLAW D. S.

-

24/10/2019

31316

THIAGO LEITE LUIZ

APPPROVA FC

-

16/10/2019

31635

VANDOBERTO DA SILVA SOUSA

TOCAUTO

Goleiro (G)

31/10/2019

31748

WALLAS SANTANA DE OLIVEIRA

W7 FUTEBOL CLUBE

Pivô (P)

02/12/2019

31711

WALTER JÚNIO DA SILVA CLEMENTINO

KANECO CHEIO FC

-

08/11/2019

31574

YAGO FREITAS DE PAULA

RECTRIX FUTEBOL CLUBE

-

25/10/2019

;
publicidade