FEDERAÇÃO DE FUTEBOL 7 DO ESTADO DO MARANHÃO
Lista de Atletas (base)





35142

ABEL RUAN MENDES BEZERRA DA SILVA

MARILIA FUTEBOL CLUBE

-

24/09/2020

35101

AIRTON DA MOTA E SOUSA JU IOR

SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE

-

23/09/2020

35124

AIRTON DA MOTA E SOUSA JUNIOR

SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE

-

24/09/2020

34983

ANDRÉ SILVA DE OLIVEIRA

EG CIA DA CARNE ITZ

Ala Direita (AD)

20/09/2020

35983

ANTONIO ADRIANO ABREU COSTA

ATLÉTICO CLUBE PARAÍSO

-

28/10/2020

35963

ANTONIO FERNANDO NERES ROCHA

MILA FUTEBOL CLUBE SUB-13

-

27/10/2020

35164

ANTONIO GUSTAVO GONÇALVES LEITE ANDRADE

BOCA JUNIORS IMPERATRIZ SUB 15

Goleiro (G)

25/09/2020

35895

ANTONIO VILSON DA COSTA VALENTIM

N10 SPORTING FC

Fixo (F)

20/10/2020

36033

CARLOS ALBERTO BATISTA PEREIRA

NÚCLEO GREMIO FBPA IMPERATRIZ

Goleiro (G)

31/10/2020

35090

CARLOS EDUARDO LIMA DA SILVA

MARILIA FUTEBOL CLUBE

-

23/09/2020

35082

CARLOS EDUARDO SOUSA CARDOSO

BOCA JUNIORS IMPERATRIZ SUB 15

Pivô (P)

23/09/2020

35965

CARLOS HENRIQUE LADEIRA DE SOUZA

MARÍLIA FUTEBOL CLUBE

-

27/10/2020

36017

CAUE SOUSA CARVALHO

MARÍLIA FUTEBOL CLUBE

-

30/10/2020

36009

CLAUDEAN DE ANDRADE CUTRIM

N10 SPORTING FC

Goleiro (G)

29/10/2020

35138

DIORGENYS LIMA DA SILVA

EG CIA DA CARNE ITZ

Meio Campo (MC)

24/09/2020

35956

DOUGLAS ARRUDA BARROSO DE SOUSA

MARÍLIA FUTEBOL CLUBE

-

26/10/2020

36004

EDUARDO LIMA PEREIRA

BOCA JUNIORS IMPERATRIZ SUB 13

Pivô (P)

28/10/2020

34989

EMANUEL OLIVEIRA SILVA

EG CIA DA CARNE ITZ

Fixo (F)

20/09/2020

34990

ERIC SOUSA CARVALHO

EG CIA DA CARNE ITZ

Meio Campo (MC)

20/09/2020

35093

EZEQUIEL PIMENTEL CARDOSO

SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE

-

23/09/2020

36097

FELIPE CARNEIRO DA SILVA

ATLÉTICO CLUBE PARAÍSO

-

04/11/2020

36085

FELIPE DA SILVA RODRIGUES

MARÍLIA FUTEBOL CLUBE

-

04/11/2020

35004

FELIPE DE SOUSA SILVA

SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE

-

21/09/2020

35048

FELIPE GABRIEL SANTOS FERREIRA CERQUEIRA

BOCA JUNIORS IMPERATRIZ SUB 15

Fixo (F)

22/09/2020

36013

FELIPE GABRIEL SANTOS PEREIRA CERQUEIRA

BOCA JUNIORS IMPERATRIZ SUB 13

Fixo (F)

30/10/2020

35150

FRANCISCO HENRIQUE FERREIRA NETO

BOCA JUNIORS IMPERATRIZ SUB 15

Meio Campo Esquerdo (MCE)

24/09/2020

35986

GABRIEL DA SILVA DA CONCEIÇÃO

ATLÉTICO CLUBE PARAÍSO

-

28/10/2020

34982

GEILSON SOUSA DA SILVA

EG CIA DA CARNE ITZ

Meio Campo (MC)

20/09/2020

34984

GEORG HARRISON LIMA SOUSA

EG CIA DA CARNE ITZ

Ala Direita (AD)

20/09/2020

35005

GEOVANI GOMES DE MORAIS JUNIOR

Sem Equipe

-

21/09/2020

35009

GUILERME COELHO CORTEZ

BOCA JUNIORS IMPERATRIZ SUB 15

Fixo (F)

21/09/2020

36018

GUILHERME OLIVEIRA VASCONCELOS

BOCA JUNIORS IMPERATRIZ SUB 13

Ala Esquerda (AE)

30/10/2020

34985

GUSTAVO DA COSTA ANDRADE

EG CIA DA CARNE ITZ

Meio Campo (MC)

20/09/2020

35988

GUSTAVO DA SILVA LIMA

ATLÉTICO CLUBE PARAÍSO

-

28/10/2020

35944

GUSTAVO SANTOS ALVES

MILA FUTEBOL CLUBE SUB-13

-

24/10/2020

36019

HEITOR BENDEN NASCIMENTO

BOCA JUNIORS IMPERATRIZ SUB 13

Goleiro (G)

30/10/2020

35095

HORLEANS HIAGO SOUSA

UNIÃO BOM JARDIM

Ala Direita (AD)

23/09/2020

35148

IGOR DA SILVA PAZ

BOCA JUNIORS IMPERATRIZ SUB 15

Pivô (P)

24/09/2020

35047

IGOR LEONARDO LIMA COSTA

BOCA JUNIORS IMPERATRIZ SUB 15

Goleiro (G)

22/09/2020

35094

ISAC XEREZ LIRA

SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE

-

23/09/2020

35940

ITALO SOUSA LIMA

MILA FUTEBOL CLUBE SUB-13

-

23/10/2020

35987

IURY IBRAHIMOVIC VASCONCELOS DA SILVA SANTOS

ATLÉTICO CLUBE PARAÍSO

-

28/10/2020

35960

JADISON FELIPE ALVES LIMA

MILA FUTEBOL CLUBE SUB-13

-

27/10/2020

35945

JHENERSON MATOS DOS SANTOS

IBAP - FUTEBOL DE PROMESSAS

Fixo (F)

24/10/2020

35966

JHONNATAN OLIVEIRA SOUSA

MILA FUTEBOL CLUBE SUB-13

-

27/10/2020

36023

JOERFFESSON LIMA SILVA

N10 SPORTING FC

Fixo (F)

30/10/2020

35959

JORDANY NERES BANDEIRA MACHADO

MILA FUTEBOL CLUBE SUB-13

-

27/10/2020

35982

JOSÉ GOMES ARAÚJO NETO

N10 SPORTING FC

Ala Direita (AD)

28/10/2020

35990

JOSÉ HÍTALO SOUSA SILVA

ATLÉTICO CLUBE PARAÍSO

-

28/10/2020

35968

JUAN MIKAEL SANTOS ALENCAR

IBAP - FUTEBOL DE PROMESSAS

-

27/10/2020

36005

KAINAN COSTA DA SILVA

N10 SPORTING FC

Meio Campo Direito (MCD)

29/10/2020

35062

KASSIO MACEDO DO LAGO

W7 FUTEBOL CLUBE

Fixo (F)

23/09/2020

35044

KAUA HENRIQUE ARRAIS SILVA

Sem Equipe

Meio Campo (MC)

22/09/2020

35073

KAUÃ SOUZA LIMA

SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE

-

23/09/2020

35092

KAUAN GABRIEL DA CONCEIÇÃO DE OLIVEIRA

UNIÃO BOM JARDIM

Meio Campo (MC)

23/09/2020

35961

KAUÊ RENNALDÊ SILVA VIEIRA DE SÁ

MILA FUTEBOL CLUBE SUB-13

-

27/10/2020

35136

KAYKY DE ARAÚJO ALVES

EG CIA DA CARNE ITZ

Fixo (F)

24/09/2020

35165

KAYKY RYAN ALVES DE OLIVEIRA

UNIÃO BOM JARDIM

Goleiro (G)

25/09/2020

35949

KAYNAN AGUIAR SILVA

IBAP - FUTEBOL DE PROMESSAS

Ala Esquerda (AE)

25/10/2020

35989

KEDSON GABRIEL COSTA CHAVES

ATLÉTICO CLUBE PARAÍSO

-

28/10/2020

35969

LUCAS LIMA SIMÃO

MARÍLIA FUTEBOL CLUBE

-

28/10/2020

35046

LUCAS VINICIS MARTINS GALVÃO

SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE

-

22/09/2020

35955

LUIS EDUARDO SILVA BRAGA

MARÍLIA FUTEBOL CLUBE

-

26/10/2020

35939

LUIS FELIPE MENDES MOREIRA

MILA FUTEBOL CLUBE SUB-13

-

23/10/2020

35089

LUIS FERNANDO LEAL SOUSA LIMA

MARILIA FUTEBOL CLUBE

-

23/09/2020

36016

LUIZ FERNANDO LIMA SANTIAGO

MARÍLIA FUTEBOL CLUBE

-

30/10/2020

35006

LUIZ FERNANDO LOPES STEFANELLO

SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE

-

21/09/2020

35063

LUIZ GUILHERME OLIVEIRA PEREIRA

NÚCLEO GREMIO FBPA IMPERATRIZ

-

23/09/2020

34986

MARCOS GUILHERME ALVES DA SILVA

EG CIA DA CARNE ITZ

Fixo (F)

20/09/2020

35139

MARCOS SOSTENES CAITANO ROMÃO

W7 FUTEBOL CLUBE

Meio Campo (MC)

24/09/2020

34988

MATEUS DOS SANTOS COSTA

EG CIA DA CARNE ITZ

Fixo (F)

20/09/2020

35097

MATEUS MIRANDDA BRITO

SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE

-

23/09/2020

35162

MATHEUS KAUAN DA SILVA OLIVEIRA

UNIÃO BOM JARDIM

Meio Campo (MC)

25/09/2020

35954

MICAEL AMARAL SILVA

MARÍLIA FUTEBOL CLUBE

-

26/10/2020

35948

MIGUEL GAMA DA SILVA

IBAP - FUTEBOL DE PROMESSAS

Ala Direita (AD)

25/10/2020

35941

MYKAEL DE OLIVEIRA SOUSA

MILA FUTEBOL CLUBE SUB-13

-

24/10/2020

35981

PAULO CÉSAR SOUSA SILVA

MARÍLIA FUTEBOL CLUBE

-

28/10/2020

35154

PAULO HENRIQUE BRAGA MATOS

UNIÃO BOM JARDIM

-

25/09/2020

35074

PEDRO CÉZAR PASSOS OLIVEIRA

SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE

-

23/09/2020

36086

PEDRO LUCAS BARROS DE AGUIAR

MILA FUTEBOL CLUBE SUB-13

-

04/11/2020

34987

PHABLO RUAN SILVA PEREIRA

EG CIA DA CARNE ITZ

Goleiro (G)

20/09/2020

36096

RAIMUNDO THIAGO SOBRINHO DA SILVA

ATLÉTICO CLUBE PARAÍSO

-

04/11/2020

36011

RANIEL SOUSA DA SILVA

N10 SPORTING FC

Pivô (P)

29/10/2020

35010

RIALISSON ALVES FERREIRA

BOCA JUNIORS IMPERATRIZ SUB 15

Meio Campo (MC)

21/09/2020

35962

RIQUELME PACHECO DOS SANTOS

MILA FUTEBOL CLUBE SUB-13

-

27/10/2020

35942

ROBERTH CAVALCANTE MENDES

MILA FUTEBOL CLUBE SUB-13

-

24/10/2020

35978

RYAN PABLO FERNANDES TEIXEIRA

ATLÉTICO CLUBE PARAÍSO

Ala Esquerda (AE)

28/10/2020

35348

RYCK NUNES LIMA

NÚCLEO GREMIO FBPA IMPERATRIZ

Fixo (F)

01/10/2020

35141

SARAH AYSHA LOPES SANTOS

MARILIA FUTEBOL CLUBE

-

24/09/2020

36032

THÁLISSON SANTOS DIAS DA SILVA

NÚCLEO GREMIO FBPA IMPERATRIZ

-

30/10/2020

35173

THAUAN GABRIEL FERREIRA FERNANDES

BOCA JUNIORS IMPERATRIZ SUB 15

Meio Campo (MC)

25/09/2020

36100

THAYLOR DA SILVA VIEIRA

N10 SPORTING FC

Pivô (P)

05/11/2020

35060

VITOR HUGO PEREIRA DIAS

PROJETO ALVORADA

-

22/09/2020

35149

WANDERSON LUCAS SOUSA DE OLIVEIRA

BOCA JUNIORS IMPERATRIZ SUB 15

Fixo (F)

24/09/2020

35147

WEMERSON SOUSA DA SILVA

BOCA JUNIORS IMPERATRIZ SUB 15

Meio Campo (MC)

24/09/2020

35984

WESLEY BARBOSA COSTA

ATLÉTICO CLUBE PARAÍSO

-

28/10/2020

35137

WESLEY BARROS RODRIGUES

EG CIA DA CARNE ITZ

Ala Esquerda (AE)

24/09/2020

35003

WILSON PEDRO TESSER NETO

SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE

-

21/09/2020

35985

YAGO VASCONCELOS DA SILVA

ATLÉTICO CLUBE PARAÍSO

-

28/10/2020

35091

YURI ALAN SOUSA BRITO

W7 FUTEBOL CLUBE

Meio Campo (MC)

23/09/2020

;
publicidade