RIO GRANDE DO NORTE
Lista de Atletas (base)





29427

ALAN DIEGO DA SILVA

JUVENTUS BOM JESUS

Goleiro (G)

30/07/2019

31782

ALAN SOUZA SILVA

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

10/12/2019

30108

ALAN XAVIER SOARES

PROJETO 10

-

20/08/2019

29927

ALBERTY EMANOEL ALVES CARDOSO

ESCOLINHA VR10 ACADEMY

Fixo (F)

16/08/2019

29604

ALEF BRUNO JANUARIO DA SILVA

PENAROL

Ala Direita (AD)

05/08/2019

29947

ALEX REDELEN NASCIMENTO DA SILVA

CCTAN - PARNAMIRIM F.C.

-

16/08/2019

30159

ALEXANDRE GUINHO MAIA

CCF

-

21/08/2019

30131

ALEXANDRO GUINHO MAIA

PROJETO 10

-

21/08/2019

29728

ALISSON MATHEUS DA SILVA

PROJETO JUVENTUDE

Goleiro (G)

08/08/2019

31237

ALLAN CESAR OLIVEIRA CAXIAS

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

09/10/2019

29886

ALLAN VICTOR SOARES DO NASCIMENTO

JUVENTUS BOM JESUS

Goleiro (G)

15/08/2019

31784

ALYSON DE SOUZA SANTOS

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

10/12/2019

30064

ALYSON DEYVID DANTAS DOS ANJOS

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

20/08/2019

30936

ALYSON MIKAEL FERNANDES DA COSTA

PROJETO 10

-

21/09/2019

29724

ANDRÉ LUIS NUNES DA SILVA

PROJETO JUVENTUDE

Pivô (P)

08/08/2019

30423

ANILSON NATA DA SILVA FAGUNDES

PEF

-

30/08/2019

31604

ANTOINE TITO DOS SANTOS

Sem Equipe

-

26/10/2019

29562

ANTONY HANRY DE SOUZA LOLO

ESCOLINHA DO ARSENAL

-

02/08/2019

30408

APOLO QUEIROZ ANDRADE

FUTEBOL CLUBE MILAN

Pivô (P)

29/08/2019

30146

ARIEL KAUA MACAL DA SILVA

CCF

-

21/08/2019

29767

ARLAN GUILHERME PROTASIO DE OLIVEIRA

JUVENTUS BOM JESUS

Goleiro (G)

13/08/2019

29823

ARLAN GUILHERME PROTÁSIO DE OLIVEIRA

Sem Equipe

-

14/08/2019

31652

ARTHUR CRUZ WANDERLEY

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

31/10/2019

29936

ARTHUR DE LIMA OLIVEIRA

ESCOLINHA VR10 ACADEMY

Goleiro (G)

16/08/2019

29937

ARTHUR GABRIEL FELIX BEZERRA

ESCOLINHA VR10 ACADEMY

-

16/08/2019

30388

ARTHUR PEREIRA DA SILVA

PEF

-

29/08/2019

29563

ARTHUR PIETRO DA SILVA

ESCOLINHA DO ARSENAL

-

02/08/2019

30066

ARTHUR SILVA DO NASCIMENTO

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

Pivô (P)

20/08/2019

31686

ARTHUR VINÍCIUS FERREIRA MARQUES

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

04/11/2019

29942

ARYEVILYS PONTES DA SILVA

CCTAN - PARNAMIRIM F.C.

-

16/08/2019

30380

ATHIRSON RICHARDSON FREIRE DO NASCIMENTO

PEF

Ala Direita (AD)

29/08/2019

30647

BONIEK HENRIQUE DE SOUZA SILVA

PEF

-

13/09/2019

29597

BRENDHON LUCAS BELARMINO DE FARIAS

PENAROL

Meio Campo (MC)

05/08/2019

31653

BRUNO EDUARDO DA SILVA FILHO

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

31/10/2019

29652

BRUNO GABRIEL TAVARES COSTA

PROJETO JUVENTUDE

Fixo (F)

08/08/2019

30203

BRUNO PETCKOVI

DORTMUND SUB-9

-

22/08/2019

29543

BRUNO VINICIUS DE LIMA ALVES

ESCOLINHA DO ARSENAL

-

02/08/2019

30499

CAIO FELIPE LIMA SANTOS

CCF

-

03/09/2019

31186

CARLOS BENJAMIM ROSENO DE ARAÚJO

DORTMUND SUB-9

-

07/10/2019

30386

CARLOS EDUARDO DIONÍSIO COSTA

PEF

Meio Campo (MC)

29/08/2019

29718

CARLOS HENRIQUE CABRAL DA SILVA

PROJETO JUVENTUDE

Ala Esquerda (AE)

08/08/2019

29913

CARLOS MATHEUS SARAIVA FERNANDES

BOSQUE DAS COLINAS

-

16/08/2019

31605

CAUÃ GUTEMBERG COSTA DO NASCIMENTO

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

25/10/2019

30109

CAUA MAIA BELMONT SUCAR

PROJETO 10

-

20/08/2019

31234

CAUÃ TIENGO CORRÊA NEPOMUCENO

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

09/10/2019

29945

CAUE AUGUSTINHO LOURENÇO

CCTAN - PARNAMIRIM F.C.

-

16/08/2019

29456

CAUE AUGUSTINHO LOURENÇO

Sem Equipe

Pivô (P)

31/07/2019

29716

CLEITON CARLOS DA SILVA

PROJETO JUVENTUDE

Fixo (F)

08/08/2019

29929

CLENIO GLABER ARAUJO CONCEIÇÃO

BOSQUE DAS COLINAS

-

16/08/2019

29909

CLENIO GLAUBER ARAUJO CONCEIÇÃO

BOSQUE DAS COLINAS

-

16/08/2019

31232

DANIEL AQUILES LIMA CAVALCANTE

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

09/10/2019

29641

DANIEL BRIAN VIERA DE SOUZA

PROJETO JUVENTUDE

Pivô (P)

07/08/2019

30411

DANIEL FERREIRA DE SOUTO

FUTEBOL CLUBE MILAN

Pivô (P)

29/08/2019

30387

DANIEL SAN BEZERRA DE MEDEIROS

Sem Equipe

-

29/08/2019

29821

DAVID KAUAN DA SILVA LIMA

JUVENTUS BOM JESUS

Pivô (P)

14/08/2019

30058

DAVID WAGNER TAVARES FERREIRA

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

Ala Direita (AD)

20/08/2019

29743

DAYVISON RIAN GOMES DA SILVA

PROJETO JUVENTUDE

Pivô (P)

11/08/2019

30476

DENILSON DOS SANTOS FILHO

CCF

-

03/09/2019

30297

DENNIS PEREGRINO RODRIGUES ALVES

FUTEBOL CLUBE MILAN

Goleiro (G)

27/08/2019

29619

DERECK ASH OLIVEIRA SOUZA

PENAROL

Ala Direita (AD)

06/08/2019

29960

DEYVID HENRIQUE DO NASCIMENTO RIBEIRO

ESCOLINHA VR10 ACADEMY

Pivô (P)

16/08/2019

29774

DEYVID HENRIQUE DO NASCIMENTO RIBEIRO

Sem Equipe

Ala Direita (AD)

13/08/2019

29934

DIEGO KALLEL DE SOUZA ROCHA OLIVEIRA

ESCOLINHA VR10 ACADEMY

Fixo (F)

16/08/2019

30391

DINARTE RIBEIRO CAMPOS NETO

PEF

-

29/08/2019

30432

DIOCLECIO SANTOS FIGUEIREDO

CCTAN - PARNAMIRIM F.C.

Meio Campo (MC)

30/08/2019

29762

DIOGO FRANCISCO DE LIMA

PENAROL

Meio Campo (MC)

13/08/2019

29564

DJHONATA MANOEL FELIX XAVIER

ESCOLINHA DO ARSENAL

-

02/08/2019

31781

DOUGLAS RAFAEL LIMA FRANÇA

Sem Equipe

-

10/12/2019

29658

DOUGLAS RAFAEL LIMA FRANÇA

Sem Equipe

Meio Campo (MC)

07/08/2019

31184

EDUARDO ALBUQUERQUE SILVA MELO

DORTMUND SUB-9

-

07/10/2019

30407

EDUARDO HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA MODESTO

FUTEBOL CLUBE MILAN

Meio Campo Direito (MCD)

29/08/2019

29715

EDUARDO MARINHO QUEIROZ

PROJETO JUVENTUDE

Meio Campo (MC)

08/08/2019

29667

EDUARDO PEREIRA TRAJANO FILHO

Sem Equipe

Meio Campo (MC)

07/08/2019

30185

EDUARDO REIS NAZARIO

CCTAN - PARNAMIRIM F.C.

Fixo (F)

22/08/2019

29775

EDUARDO SILVEIRA DO VALE

ESCOLINHA VR10 ACADEMY

Meio Campo (MC)

13/08/2019

31606

EDUARDO VALE XAVIER SMITH

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

25/10/2019

29964

EMANOEL JOAQUIM FARIAS DE LIMA

ESCOLINHA VR10 ACADEMY

Meio Campo (MC)

16/08/2019

29660

EMERSON EDUARDO LAURENTINO DA SILVA

Sem Equipe

Fixo (F)

07/08/2019

29932

ENZO ANDRE DE SOUZA ROCHA OLIVEIRA

ESCOLINHA VR10 ACADEMY

Pivô (P)

16/08/2019

30531

ENZO DE SOUSA MAIA

DORTMUND SUB-9

-

05/09/2019

30110

ERICK MATHEUS DA SILVA BEZERRA

PROJETO 10

-

20/08/2019

29749

ERICKSON ALEXANDRE DO NASCIMENTO

ESCOLINHA DO ARSENAL

-

12/08/2019

29642

ERIK LIMA DA COSTA

JUVENTUS BOM JESUS

Fixo (F)

07/08/2019

31187

ERIK LUCAS DA SILVA BARBOSA

DORTMUND SUB-9

-

07/10/2019

29975

ESDRAS GABRIEL DE BRITO MOURA ANDRADE

ESCOLINHA VR10 ACADEMY

Fixo (F)

16/08/2019

29822

EVANOEL PEDRO DA CUNHA SILVA

JUVENTUS BOM JESUS

Meio Campo (MC)

14/08/2019

30065

ÉVERTON DA SILVA TOMAZ

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

20/08/2019

29603

FABRICIO LUCAS SANTOS DOS NASCIMENTO

PENAROL

Ala Direita (AD)

05/08/2019

30492

FELIPE GALVÂO LOPES DE ARAUJO

CCF

-

03/09/2019

31785

FELIPE LOURENÇO DO NASCIMENTO

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

10/12/2019

29668

FLAVIO RAFAEL FERREIRA DE LIMA

Sem Equipe

Meio Campo (MC)

07/08/2019

29593

FRANCIMAR JÚNIOR FELICIANO DE AGUIAR

PENAROL

Meio Campo Direito (MCD)

04/08/2019

29595

FRANCISCO CLEBSON FRANCO DA SILVA

PENAROL

Ala Esquerda (AE)

05/08/2019

30132

FRANCISCO GABRIEL BEZERRA DE SOUZA

PROJETO 10

-

21/08/2019

29943

FRANCISCO VALENTIM NETO

CCTAN - PARNAMIRIM F.C.

-

16/08/2019

30176

GABRIEL ARCANJO MAGALHÃES DE CARVALHO

PROJETO 10

-

21/08/2019

30133

GABRIEL CARPINA DA SILVA

PROJETO 10

-

21/08/2019

30047

GABRIEL FELIPE DE ARAÚJO BEZERRA LIBÂNIO

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

Ala Direita (AD)

20/08/2019

31231

GABRIEL FELIPPE DA LUZ FLOR

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

09/10/2019

29765

GABRIEL FERNANDO ALMEIDA MARQUES

PENAROL

Meio Campo (MC)

13/08/2019

30500

GABRIEL JUNIOR DE LIMA ALVES.

CCF

-

03/09/2019

30294

GABRIEL VINÍCIUS SANTIAGO

FUTEBOL CLUBE MILAN

Fixo (F)

27/08/2019

30406

GEORGE LUIZ DO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR

FUTEBOL CLUBE MILAN

Ala Direita (AD)

29/08/2019

30485

GEOVANE GOMES SOARES BEZERRA

CCF

-

03/09/2019

29565

GIBSON MAIA DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR

ESCOLINHA DO ARSENAL

-

02/08/2019

29663

GIOVANNI PEREIRA FERNANDES

Sem Equipe

Pivô (P)

07/08/2019

30111

GLEDSON DA SILVA ALVES

PROJETO 10

-

20/08/2019

29544

GUILHERME CUNHA DE LIMA - SUB9F

ESCOLINHA DO ARSENAL

-

02/08/2019

29545

GUILHERME DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA

Sem Equipe

-

02/08/2019

30379

GUILHERME GLEISON DA SILVA FAGUNDES

PEF

Fixo (F)

29/08/2019

29625

GUSTAVO DA SILVA RODRIGUES

PENAROL

Pivô (P)

06/08/2019

29547

GUSTAVO GOMES DO NASCIMENTO

ESCOLINHA DO ARSENAL

-

02/08/2019

30162

HAVI CALDAS PASCOAL

CCF

-

21/08/2019

29548

HEITOR FERNANDES BARBOSA

ESCOLINHA DO ARSENAL

-

02/08/2019

31188

HEITOR GUILHERME PRAXEDES RODRIGUES

DORTMUND SUB-9

-

07/10/2019

30385

HENDHERSONN DA SILVA LIMA

PEF

-

29/08/2019

29717

HENRIQUE CESAR CAVALCANTE DA SILVA FILHO

PROJETO JUVENTUDE

Meio Campo Esquerdo (MCE)

08/08/2019

30059

HENRIQUE EDUARDO FERREIRA DE CARVALHO FILHO

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

20/08/2019

30112

HUDSON ALVES HENRIQUE DA CRUZ

PROJETO 10

-

20/08/2019

29939

IAN CESAR GURGEL FERNANDES

CCTAN - PARNAMIRIM F.C.

-

17/08/2019

29949

IARY ANDRE ARCANJO DO NASCIMENTO

CCTAN - PARNAMIRIM F.C.

-

16/08/2019

30134

IGOR ARAÚJO DE MEDEIROS

PROJETO 10

-

21/08/2019

29950

IGOR LUAN FURTADO DA SILVA

CCTAN - PARNAMIRIM F.C.

-

16/08/2019

29946

ILDELLAR ANDREONE BARBOSA DE ARAUJO

CCTAN - PARNAMIRIM F.C.

-

16/08/2019

29661

ISAAC MARTINS DA SILVA

Sem Equipe

Pivô (P)

07/08/2019

30053

ISAC DOS SANTOS SILVA

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

20/08/2019

30152

ISAÍAS ALVES VIANA DA SILVA

CCF

-

21/08/2019

31185

ISAQUE COELHO DE MELO SILVA

DORTMUND SUB-9

-

07/10/2019

29935

ISRAEL MATHEUS NUNES DE MELO

ESCOLINHA VR10 ACADEMY

Pivô (P)

16/08/2019

29989

ITALO MAYK MATIAS DOS SANTOS

ESCOLINHA VR10 ACADEMY

Pivô (P)

16/08/2019

29643

IUAN GUILHERME DE LIMA FRANCO

JUVENTUS BOM JESUS

Meio Campo Esquerdo (MCE)

07/08/2019

30135

JACKSON MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA

PROJETO 10

-

21/08/2019

30937

JADSON OLIVEIRA DA SILVA

CCF

-

21/09/2019

29646

JAILSON CARDOSO DA SILVA FILHO

PROJETO JUVENTUDE

Meio Campo Direito (MCD)

07/08/2019

30136

JAMES PINHEIRO DE MORAES JUNIOR

PROJETO 10

-

21/08/2019

30383

JHONATAN GUILHERME DA CAMARA

PEF

-

29/08/2019

31602

JHONATAS GABRIEL DA SILVA ARAÚJO

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

25/10/2019

31685

JHONATHA RAI EVANGELISTA DA COSTA

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

04/11/2019

31600

JHONATHAN FERNANDO

Sem Equipe

-

25/10/2019

29727

JOÃO GABRIEL BARROS DO NASCIMENTO

PROJETO JUVENTUDE

Goleiro (G)

08/08/2019

31119

JOÃO GABRIEL DA SILVA

FUTEBOL CLUBE MILAN

Fixo (F)

28/09/2019

31651

JOÃO GABRIEL PEREIRA PESSÔA CABRAL

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

31/10/2019

30429

JOAO HUMBERTO SOUZA E SILVA

CCTAN - PARNAMIRIM F.C.

Goleiro (G)

30/08/2019

30477

JOÃO LUCAS DE LIMA

CCF

-

03/09/2019

30137

JOÃO LUCAS SILVA PINTO

PROJETO 10

-

21/08/2019

29990

JOÃO MATHEUS GOMES DE SOUZA

ESCOLINHA VR10 ACADEMY

Fixo (F)

16/08/2019

31648

JOÃO PAULO LIMA LIMA DANTAS

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

31/10/2019

29876

JOÃO PAULO MARTINIANO DA SILVA

CCTAN - PARNAMIRIM F.C.

-

15/08/2019

29763

JOÃO PEDRO DO NASCIMENTO SOUZA

PENAROL

Meio Campo (MC)

13/08/2019

30153

JOAO PEDRO SILVA AGUILAR

CCF

-

21/08/2019

30487

JOAO VICTOR DA SILVA BARROS

CCF

-

03/09/2019

30486

JOÃO VICTOR DA SILVA MELO

CCF

-

03/09/2019

30409

JOÃO VICTOR DE LIMA BARBOSA

FUTEBOL CLUBE MILAN

Pivô (P)

29/08/2019

29656

JOÃO VICTOR DE SOUZA GOMES

PROJETO JUVENTUDE

Meio Campo Esquerdo (MCE)

07/08/2019

29659

JOÃO VICTOR FARIAS DE LIMA

PROJETO JUVENTUDE

Meio Campo Direito (MCD)

07/08/2019

31236

JOÃO VICTOR SILVA BARBOZA

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

09/10/2019

29592

JOÃO VITOR BARBOSA DA SILVA

PENAROL

Meio Campo (MC)

05/08/2019

29654

JOÃO VITTOR NASCIMENTO DA SILVA

PROJETO JUVENTUDE

Pivô (P)

07/08/2019

31120

JOAQUIM ALVES DA SILVA BISNETO DIAS

FUTEBOL CLUBE MILAN

Pivô (P)

28/09/2019

29648

JONATHAN CHRISTIAN OLIVEIRA DE ARAÚJO

PROJETO JUVENTUDE

Goleiro (G)

07/08/2019

29714

JONATHAS GUSTAVO SOARES DA COSTA

PROJETO JUVENTUDE

Meio Campo (MC)

08/08/2019

29920

JOSE ALESSANDRO PINHEIRO FILHO

BOSQUE DAS COLINAS

-

16/08/2019

29948

JOSE ARTHUR CARDOSO DE OLIVEIRA

CCTAN - PARNAMIRIM F.C.

-

16/08/2019

30202

JOSÉ EDUARDO DE ARAÚJO NETO

DORTMUND SUB-9

-

22/08/2019

29549

JOSÉ HENRIQUE DA SILVA TOSCANO

ESCOLINHA DO ARSENAL

-

02/08/2019

29912

JOSE HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS NUNIZ

BOSQUE DAS COLINAS

-

16/08/2019

30177

JOSÉ ILQUER LIMA DOS SANTOS

JUVENTUS BOM JESUS

-

21/08/2019

30480

JOSE LUCAS DA ROCHA GARCIA

CCF

-

03/09/2019

29766

JOSE MELGIBSON GABRIEL DO NASCIMENTO SILVA

JUVENTUS BOM JESUS

Ala Direita (AD)

13/08/2019

29566

JOSÉ MELO

ESCOLINHA DO ARSENAL

-

02/08/2019

29550

JOSÉ MIGUEL TOSCANO

ESCOLINHA DO ARSENAL

-

02/08/2019

30389

JOSÉ RAFAEL DA SILVA LOPES

PEF

-

29/08/2019

29644

JOSÉ ROBERTO DO NASCIMENTO LIMA

JUVENTUS BOM JESUS

Meio Campo (MC)

07/08/2019

30481

JOSÉ WILLEY DE FREITAS BRITO

CCF

-

03/09/2019

30051

JOSENILDO BARBOSA MARINHO FILHO

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

Ala Direita (AD)

20/08/2019

30148

JOSUÉ EDUARDO FÉLIX DE LIMA

CCF

-

21/08/2019

30420

JOSUÉ GABRIEL COSTA ALMEIDA

PEF

Fixo (F)

30/08/2019

30138

JUAN GUILHERME BARBALHO COSME

PROJETO 10

-

21/08/2019

29567

JUAREZ RODRIGUES DA COSTA NET

ESCOLINHA DO ARSENAL

-

02/08/2019

30410

JUKIMAR LEANDRO DA SILVA JÚNIOR

FUTEBOL CLUBE MILAN

Meio Campo (MC)

29/08/2019

29944

JULIO CESAR PAULO DA SILVA

CCTAN - PARNAMIRIM F.C.

-

16/08/2019

29457

JULIO CESAR PAULO DA SILVA

Sem Equipe

Meio Campo (MC)

31/07/2019

29962

KAUÃ CRISTIAN MEIRELES GALVÃO DO VALLE

ESCOLINHA VR10 ACADEMY

Meio Campo (MC)

16/08/2019

30139

KAUA FARIAS ALBUQUERQUE LIMA

PROJETO 10

-

21/08/2019

30113

KAUA HENRIQUE O. DO NASCIMENTO

PROJETO 10

-

20/08/2019

29551

KAUAN TEILOR DE ARAÚJO MARTINS

ESCOLINHA DO ARSENAL

-

02/08/2019

30510

KEMERSON RAI SILVA DE ANDRADE

ESCOLINHA DO ARSENAL

-

03/09/2019

29874

KERLON SOARES DO NASCIMENTO

CCTAN - PARNAMIRIM F.C.

-

15/08/2019

29940

KEVERTON ODLIEN NASCIMENTO SILVA

CCTAN - PARNAMIRIM F.C.

-

16/08/2019

29744

KLEBERSON BANDEIRA SIMPLICIO

PROJETO JUVENTUDE

Meio Campo (MC)

11/08/2019

29931

LEANDRO DOUGLAS VALDEVINO GARCIA

BOSQUE DAS COLINAS

-

16/08/2019

30114

LENILSON MIQUEIAS BARBOSA DA SILVA

PROJETO 10

-

20/08/2019

30140

LEONEL VICTOR S. DANTAS MIGUEL

PROJETO 10

-

21/08/2019

30934

LUCA MENDONÇA BERGIA

PROJETO 10

-

21/09/2019

29910

LUCAS ALVES DA SILVA

BOSQUE DAS COLINAS

-

16/08/2019

29552

LUCAS BIANOR DE CARVALHO BARROS

ESCOLINHA DO ARSENAL

-

02/08/2019

29589

LUCAS BRENO VIEIRA DA SILVA

PENAROL

Ala Direita (AD)

03/08/2019

29928

LUCAS CONCEIÇÃO VICENTE DA SILVA

BOSQUE DAS COLINAS

-

16/08/2019

30050

LUCAS EMANUEL DA SILVA FERREIRA

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

20/08/2019

29620

LUCAS GABRIEL DE ARAUJO SILVA

PENAROL

Meio Campo (MC)

06/08/2019

29568

LUCAS GUILHERME PINHEIRO DE SOUZA

ESCOLINHA DO ARSENAL

-

02/08/2019

29651

LUCAS LEONARDO ROBERTO

PROJETO JUVENTUDE

Meio Campo (MC)

07/08/2019

30049

LUCAS MATHEUS RODRIGUES SANTOS

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

Ala Direita (AD)

20/08/2019

31240

LUIGI GUSTAVO DE LIMA ALVES CARVALHO

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

09/10/2019

29773

LUIS FELIPE MEDEIROS DINIZ

ESCOLINHA VR10 ACADEMY

Pivô (P)

13/08/2019

30405

LUÍS FERNANDO SANTOS DA SILVA

FUTEBOL CLUBE MILAN

Meio Campo (MC)

29/08/2019

29941

LUIZ FABIANO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA

CCTAN - PARNAMIRIM F.C.

-

16/08/2019

29645

LUIZ FELIPE VALENTIM DO NASCIMENTO

JUVENTUS BOM JESUS

Ala Esquerda (AE)

07/08/2019

30295

LUIZ FELIPE VITAL DANTAS

FUTEBOL CLUBE MILAN

Ala Direita (AD)

27/08/2019

29938

LUIZ FERNANDO SOUSA RIBEIRO

BOSQUE DAS COLINAS

-

16/08/2019

29933

LUIZ HENRIQUE RAMIRO CERINO

BOSQUE DAS COLINAS

-

16/08/2019

29885

LUIZ RAFAEL CORDEIRO DE OLIVEIRA

JUVENTUS BOM JESUS

Ala Direita (AD)

15/08/2019

29669

LUIZ VICTOR PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA

Sem Equipe

Meio Campo (MC)

07/08/2019

30115

MAICON FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA

PROJETO 10

-

20/08/2019

30284

MANOEL FERNANDES DOS SANTOS NETO

FUTEBOL CLUBE MILAN

Meio Campo Direito (MCD)

26/08/2019

30475

MARCELO BRUNO ALBANO XIMENES

CCF

-

03/09/2019

31783

MARCELO RONALD CRUZ BEZERRA FLHO

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

10/12/2019

29911

MARCELO VICTOR CARDOSO DE FREITAS

Sem Equipe

-

16/08/2019

30052

MARCOS EDUARDO CAVALCANTI MEDEIROS OUTEDA

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

20/08/2019

29553

MARCOS LIMA DE SOUZA

ESCOLINHA DO ARSENAL

-

02/08/2019

30055

MARCOS VINICIUS DA SILVA SALES

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

20/08/2019

30478

MARCUS KELVYS COSTA PEREIRA

CCF

-

03/09/2019

29983

MARCUS VINICIUS DA CRUZ SIMÕES

ESCOLINHA VR10 ACADEMY

Fixo (F)

16/08/2019

31235

MARCYEL DO NASCIMENTO SILVA

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

09/10/2019

30141

MARLON HENRIQUE SOUSA DE ARAUJO

PROJETO 10

-

21/08/2019

30150

MATEUS DE ARAÚJO XAVIER

CCF

-

21/08/2019

29741

MATEUS HERMINIO NICACIO SILVA

PROJETO JUVENTUDE

Meio Campo (MC)

11/08/2019

29653

MATEUS LUCAS PEREIRA DA COSTA

PROJETO JUVENTUDE

Meio Campo Esquerdo (MCE)

07/08/2019

29570

MATEUS VINICIUS DE ALMEIDA SILVA

ESCOLINHA DO ARSENAL

-

02/08/2019

30482

MATHEUS BEZERRA DA SILVA

CCF

-

03/09/2019

29884

MATHEUS GUILHERME DE SOUZA FERREIRA

JUVENTUS BOM JESUS

Meio Campo (MC)

15/08/2019

31780

MATHEUS MARLON FERNANDES TOMAS

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

09/12/2019

30186

MATHIAS FELIPE DUARTE NELO

FUTEBOL CLUBE MILAN

Fixo (F)

22/08/2019

29594

MAURÍCIO TARGINO DA SILVA

PENAROL

Pivô (P)

04/08/2019

29733

MAXSUEL DE SOUZA LOPES

PROJETO JUVENTUDE

Fixo (F)

10/08/2019

29974

MAXWELL SILVA DE CARVALHO

ESCOLINHA VR10 ACADEMY

Ala Direita (AD)

16/08/2019

29664

MIGUEL DE LIMA MONTEIRO

Sem Equipe

Fixo (F)

07/08/2019

30116

MIGUEL GABRIEL SALES DO AMARAL

PROJETO 10

-

20/08/2019

30142

MIGUEL SALVIANO DE MEDEIROS SOUTO

PROJETO 10

-

21/08/2019

29571

MURILO GABRIEL DA SILVA SANTOS

ESCOLINHA DO ARSENAL

-

02/08/2019

30204

MURILO ROSAS COSTA ALENCAR

DORTMUND SUB-9

-

22/08/2019

29764

NALADHU IGOR AUGUSTO SILVA DE FARIAS

PENAROL

Goleiro (G)

13/08/2019

30056

NALBERT TAVARES DE ALMEIDA

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

Ala Direita (AD)

20/08/2019

29572

NAZARENO VICENTE DA SILVA NETO

ESCOLINHA DO ARSENAL

-

02/08/2019

29650

NICHOLAS WESLEY MARTINS DE LIMA

PROJETO JUVENTUDE

Meio Campo Direito (MCD)

07/08/2019

30940

OZIEL CASSIO DA SILVA

CCF

-

21/09/2019

30493

PABLO DUAN FÉLIX LOBATO

CCF

-

03/09/2019

30646

PABLO FABRÍCIO DE SOUZA MAIA

PEF

-

13/09/2019

30048

PATRICK DE OLIVEIRA TRINDADE

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

Pivô (P)

20/08/2019

30062

PATRICK PABLO VIEIRA ALVES

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

20/08/2019

30060

PAULO ANDRE DE SOUZA FLORENTINO

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

20/08/2019

30532

PAULO HENRIQUE DA SILVA CARDOSO

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

05/09/2019

30178

PAULO HENRIQUE GOMES DA SILVA

JUVENTUS BOM JESUS

-

21/08/2019

31217

PAULO VICTOR LIMA DE SOUZA

DORTMUND SUB-9

-

08/10/2019

29925

PEDRO ARTHUR NUNES DA SILVA

BOSQUE DAS COLINAS

-

16/08/2019

29726

PEDRO BATISTA DOS SANTOS

PROJETO JUVENTUDE

Ala Direita (AD)

08/08/2019

31697

PEDRO DE SOUSA MAIA

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

06/11/2019

30157

PEDRO GUILHERME SILVA ARAÚJO

CCF

-

21/08/2019

30489

PEDRO HENRIQUE DA SILVA

CCF

-

03/09/2019

30422

PEDRO LUCAS CARVALHO NASCIMENTO

Sem Equipe

-

30/08/2019

30063

PEDRO LUCAS GARCIA SILVA

Sem Equipe

-

20/08/2019

30495

PEDRO LUCAS XAVIER DE OLIVEIRA

CCF

-

03/09/2019

31743

PEDRO RODRIGUES MAIA

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

23/11/2019

29980

PEDRO VINICIUS DA CONCEIÇÃO PERES

ESCOLINHA VR10 ACADEMY

Fixo (F)

16/08/2019

31238

PEDRO VITOR DOS SANTOS

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

09/10/2019

29554

PIETRO GABRIEL OLIVEIRA DE LIMA

ESCOLINHA DO ARSENAL

-

02/08/2019

31779

RAFAEL LOPES RIBEIRO

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

09/12/2019

29665

RAFAEL MONTEIRO CAVALCANTE FILHO

Sem Equipe

Goleiro (G)

07/08/2019

30046

RAIO DE SOL AVELINO FREIRE

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

Fixo (F)

20/08/2019

30201

RAONI OLIVEIRA ALVES

DORTMUND SUB-9

-

22/08/2019

30430

RENNAN GOIS DA CUNHA

CCTAN - PARNAMIRIM F.C.

Ala Direita (AD)

30/08/2019

29555

RHENAN GABRIEL DOS ANJOS SILVA

ESCOLINHA DO ARSENAL

-

02/08/2019

31684

RICARDO TOMAZ

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

04/11/2019

30494

RICHARD RIQUELME CALIXTO ALVES

CCF

-

03/09/2019

29596

ROBSON DIAS PEREIRA

PENAROL

Meio Campo (MC)

05/08/2019

30404

RODRIGO MELGAÇO ZUPO

FUTEBOL CLUBE MILAN

Meio Campo (MC)

29/08/2019

29734

RODRIGO PAULO ALEXANDRE DE GOIS

PROJETO JUVENTUDE

Meio Campo (MC)

10/08/2019

29556

RUAN EDUARDO MELO

ESCOLINHA DO ARSENAL

-

02/08/2019

29914

RYAN PABLO MACHADO RAMOS

BOSQUE DAS COLINAS

-

16/08/2019

30282

SAMMY DEIVE BATISTA DE ARAÚJO JÚNIOR

FUTEBOL CLUBE MILAN

Ala Esquerda (AE)

26/08/2019

30117

SAMUEL DAVID DA CRUZ COSTA

PROJETO 10

-

20/08/2019

29557

SAMUEL DOS SANTOS SOARES - SUB9

ESCOLINHA DO ARSENAL

-

02/08/2019

30474

SAMUEL SANTANA DE OLIVEIRA

CCF

-

03/09/2019

29730

STEPHESON PEDRO SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA

PROJETO JUVENTUDE

Meio Campo Esquerdo (MCE)

09/08/2019

29573

TALES GUSTAVO CARDOSO DE AZEVEDO

ESCOLINHA DO ARSENAL

-

02/08/2019

29972

TAYLI DERICK LOBATO DA ROCHA

ESCOLINHA VR10 ACADEMY

Goleiro (G)

16/08/2019

29670

THALYSSON OZIAS SIQUEIRA DOS SANTOS

Sem Equipe

Meio Campo (MC)

07/08/2019

31189

THÉO LUÍS ALMEIDA LIMA

DORTMUND SUB-9

-

07/10/2019

31649

THÉO MEDEIROS DE AZEVEDO

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

31/10/2019

31607

THIAGO LUIZ SILVA

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

Pivô (P)

26/10/2019

31654

THOMÁS FREIRE

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

31/10/2019

29558

VICTOR CAINAN GUEDES CARDOSO

ESCOLINHA DO ARSENAL

-

02/08/2019

30061

VICTOR LUCAS DE ARAÚJO MEDEIROS

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

20/08/2019

30498

VICTOR OLIVEIRA DA SILVA

CCF

-

03/09/2019

31233

VINICIUS COSTA RODRIGUES DE ALCÂNTARA

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

09/10/2019

30057

VINICIUS DA SILVA COSTA

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

Pivô (P)

20/08/2019

29649

VINÍCIUS DOS SANTOS FABRÍCIO

PROJETO JUVENTUDE

Meio Campo Esquerdo (MCE)

07/08/2019

29598

VINICIUS GOMES MARTINS

PENAROL

Ala Esquerda (AE)

05/08/2019

30118

VINICIUS RYAN DE OLIVEIRA LIMA

PROJETO 10

-

20/08/2019

31239

VITOR CAVALCANTE SILVA

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

09/10/2019

30283

VÍTOR DANIEL DE SOUZA PAULA

FUTEBOL CLUBE MILAN

Goleiro (G)

26/08/2019

31601

VITOR HUGO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

25/10/2019

30490

VITOR SANTOS DA COSTA

CCF

-

03/09/2019

29991

WALLACE BRENNON MEDEIROS DE CARVALHO

ESCOLINHA VR10 ACADEMY

Pivô (P)

16/08/2019

29657

WALLACE BRENNON MEDEIROS DE CARVALHO

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

-

07/08/2019

29647

WANDERSON SOUZA DE LIMA

JUVENTUS BOM JESUS

Ala Direita (AD)

07/08/2019

29968

WELLINGTON TEXEIRA DE LIMA

ESCOLINHA VR10 ACADEMY

Pivô (P)

16/08/2019

30155

WESLEY FELIPE PEREIRA DA SILVA

CCF

-

21/08/2019

30479

WESLEY KHAWE DA SILVA NUNES

CCF

-

03/09/2019

30935

WESLEY RICARDO DA COSTA OLIVEIRA

PROJETO 10

-

21/09/2019

30119

WESLEY RICARDO DA COSTA OLIVEIRA

PROJETO 10

-

20/08/2019

29725

WILLIAN MARTINS DA CRUZ

PROJETO JUVENTUDE

Meio Campo Esquerdo (MCE)

08/08/2019

29959

YAGO DANTAS ROSA NOGUEIRA

ESCOLINHA VR10 ACADEMY

Meio Campo (MC)

16/08/2019

29930

YAN AVELIO DA SILVA

BOSQUE DAS COLINAS

-

16/08/2019

29736

YOGO EDUARDO ALVES DA SILVA

PROJETO JUVENTUDE

Fixo (F)

10/08/2019

29621

YOGO EDUARDO ALVES DA SILVA

PENAROL

Ala Direita (AD)

06/08/2019

30054

YURE JOSÉ SENA RIBEIRO

ESCOLINHA DORTMUND

Ala Direita (AD)

20/08/2019

29666

ZAQUEL LOPES LIMA

Sem Equipe

Meio Campo (MC)

07/08/2019

;