SÃO PAULO
Lista de Atletas (base)





30654

ABNER MARQUES DE MACEDO

INTER ACADEMY PENHA

-

14/09/2019

30398

ADRIANO BATTAGLIA

INTER ACADEMY REDE BRASIL PERUS

-

29/08/2019

30517

AFONSO HENRIQUE MARQUES

E.F XUXA

-

03/09/2019

30343

ALEX MARTINS SOARES

LIFE ACADEMIA DE FUTEBOL

-

28/08/2019

30169

ALEX OLIVEIRA PEREIRA

E.F XUXA

-

21/08/2019

30303

ALEXANDRE COELHO GANASEVICI

INTER ACADEMY REDE BRASIL PERUS

-

27/08/2019

23350

ALEXANDRE JUNIOR COSTA LUCILIO DA SILVA

Sem Equipe

-

20/03/2019

31400

ALEXANDRE LADISLAU AMORIM E SILVA

PROJETO NOVA ERA

-

19/10/2019

30693

ALISSON CAVALCANTI DO NASCIMENTO LIMA

INTER ACADEMY PENHA

-

15/09/2019

31064

ALLAN CRISTIAN FERREIRA DOS SANTOS

PROJETO NOVA ERA

-

26/09/2019

30667

ALLAN GOULAR DOS SANTOS

PROJETO NOVA ERA

-

14/09/2019

30628

ALLAN MACARENHAS JESUS

ESCOLA DE FUTEBOL PORTUGUESA VL MATILDE

-

13/09/2019

18129

ANDRE ASAFE BRAGA

ACADEMIA DE FUTEBOL ARTE E BOLA SUB11

-

19/07/2018

31138

ANDRÉ SILVA RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA

BARÇA FT

Pivô (P)

01/10/2019

30653

ANDRESSA MARQUES DE MACEDO

INTER ACADEMY PENHA

-

14/09/2019

30356

ANGELO HENRIQUE ALVES DA SILVA

INTER ACADEMY REDE BRASIL PERUS

-

28/08/2019

18076

ANTHONY VASCONCELOS DA SILVA

TDF 23 A SUB11

-

19/07/2018

18130

ANTONNY SANTANA DE ALMEIDA

ACADEMIA DE FUTEBOL ARTE E BOLA SUB11

-

19/07/2018

30942

ARTHUR DOS SANTOS QUEIROZ

BOCA JUNIORS - UNIDADE GUARULHOS

-

21/09/2019

30175

ARTHUR FÉLIX DE OLIVEIRA MORAIS

Sem Equipe

-

21/08/2019

30225

ARTHUR FELIX DE OLIVEIRA MORAIS

E.F XUXA

-

23/08/2019

30661

ARTHUR FURTADO TEIXEIRA

INTER ACADEMY PENHA

-

14/09/2019

30673

ARTHUR PACHÊCO GONÇALVES BAYER

INTER ACADEMY PENHA

-

14/09/2019

30220

ARTHUR SOUSA DOS SANTOS

E.F XUXA

-

23/08/2019

31079

ARTUR CARVALHO DIAS

NEGRITUDES F. C

-

26/09/2019

30698

BASILE CHRISTOFAS CHATZOGLOU NETO

INTER ACADEMY PENHA

-

15/09/2019

30777

BENICIO SANCHES

SUZANO FC - SUB09

-

17/09/2019

30305

BRAYAN HENRIQUE DA SILVA REIS

INTER ACADEMY REDE BRASIL PERUS

-

27/08/2019

18074

BRENO GIUFFRIDA ARÍDIO

TDF 23 A SUB11

-

18/07/2018

30885

BRIAN SANTOS COSTA

BARÇA FT

Meio Campo Esquerdo (MCE)

19/09/2019

30987

BRUNO ALFREDO DOS SANTOS

SUZANO FC SUB13

-

21/09/2019

30340

BRUNO ANTONIO MAIA ABITTE

INTER ACADEMY REDE BRASIL PERUS

-

28/08/2019

31142

BRUNO BIANCHINI WILSON BAR

LIFE ACADEMIA DE FUTEBOL

-

02/10/2019

30650

BRUNO CORDEIRO MONTEIRO

MIRAY SPORTS ACADEMY

Meio Campo (MC)

14/09/2019

30988

BRUNO FERREIRA BARONI

SUZANO FC SUB13

-

21/09/2019

25449

BRUNO NASCIMENTO DE ALMEIDA

MIRAY SPORTS ACADEMY

Meio Campo Esquerdo (MCE)

23/04/2019

30964

BRYAN GOMES DE MACEDO

SUZANO FC - SUB09

-

21/09/2019

31010

CAIO CANDEIA NUNES

INTER ACADEMY PENHA

-

21/09/2019

30763

CAIO V. ZILIANI BALEEIRO

BARÇA FT

Fixo (F)

16/09/2019

18078

CAIQUE DOS SANTOS TAVARES

TDF 23 A SUB11

-

19/07/2018

30642

CARLOS GUSTAVO DA SILVA SOUSA

MIRAY SPORTS ACADEMY

Fixo (F)

13/09/2019

30660

CAUÃ DOS ANJOS OLIVEIRA

MIRAY SPORTS ACADEMY

Goleiro (G)

14/09/2019

30828

CAUA IRAPUA A. SILVA

BARÇA FT

Goleiro (G)

18/09/2019

18050

CAUA MACHADO ZANETTI

Sem Equipe

-

18/07/2018

30525

CAUE SANTOS LIMA

BRAYNER SPORTS ARENA SIX

-

04/09/2019

31055

CLAYTON LEANDRO DA SILVA SANTOS

Sem Equipe

-

26/09/2019

30966

DANIEL ALEXANDRE SILVA

SUZANO FC - SUB09

-

21/09/2019

30945

DANIEL CARVALHO FREITAS COSMO

BOCA JUNIORS - UNIDADE GUARULHOS

-

21/09/2019

30209

DANIEL HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS

ESCOLA OFICIAL SÃO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE GUARULHOS

-

23/08/2019

31255

DANIEL MEDEIROS DE SOUZA

BOCA JUNIORS - UNIDADE GUARULHOS

-

11/10/2019

30145

DANIEL PEREIRA JANEIRO

LIFE ACADEMIA DE FUTEBOL

-

21/08/2019

18085

DANILO CHAVES DE OLIVEIRA

TDF 23 A SUB11

-

19/07/2018

30262

DANILO DEDINO DAMACENA

ESCOLA OFICIAL SÃO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE GUARULHOS

Goleiro (G)

23/08/2019

30349

DAVI ANTONIO ATANASIO DE OLIVEIRA

E.F XUXA

-

28/08/2019

30963

DAVI ASSIS DE SOUSA

SUZANO FC - SUB11

-

21/09/2019

30704

DAVI CARLOS ROCHA DE MELO

INTER ACADEMY PENHA

-

15/09/2019

31052

DAVI HENRY GREC PIRES

PROJETO NOVA ERA

-

25/09/2019

30822

DAVI N. PEREIRA

BARÇA FT

Fixo (F)

18/09/2019

30370

DAVI PACHECO AMBRIZZI

LIFE ACADEMIA DE FUTEBOL

-

28/08/2019

31004

DAVI RUAN DOS SANTOS JORGE

NEGRITUDES F. C

-

21/09/2019

30212

DAVI SILVA ALVES BUZO

ESCOLA OFICIAL SÃO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE GUARULHOS

-

23/08/2019

25681

DENER GABRIEL DE ANDRADE FERREIRA

Sem Equipe

Meio Campo (MC)

26/04/2019

18061

DHIEGO MEDEIROS DA COSTA

ACADEMIA DE FUTEBOL ARTE E BOLA SUB13

-

18/07/2018

31059

DIEGO DOS SANTOS

PROJETO NOVA ERA

-

26/09/2019

30357

DIEGO MICHAEL VIEIRA DA SILVA

INTER ACADEMY REDE BRASIL PERUS

-

28/08/2019

18059

DIOGO FRANCISCO DE ALMEIDA

TDF 23 SUB13

-

18/07/2018

30740

DIOGO MARCHIORI

BARÇA FT

-

16/09/2019

30695

DIOGO OLIVEIRA DE ANDRADE

INTER ACADEMY PENHA

-

15/09/2019

30208

EDSON HENRIQUE DE SOUZA FERNANDES

ESCOLA OFICIAL SÃO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE GUARULHOS

-

23/08/2019

30570

EDUARDO AKIO YANO

ESCOLA OFICIAL SÃO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE GUARULHOS

-

10/09/2019

30679

EDUARDO CARVALHO DOS SANTOS

INTER ACADEMY PENHA

-

14/09/2019

30257

EDUARDO CESARIO PEREIRA

ESCOLA OFICIAL SÃO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE GUARULHOS

Meio Campo Direito (MCD)

23/08/2019

30965

EDUARDO DANTAS DE LIMA

SUZANO FC - SUB11

-

21/09/2019

30229

EDUARDO HENRIQUE FARIAS DA SILVA

E.F XUXA

-

23/08/2019

30744

EDUARDO KAUAN DA S. PEREIRA

BARÇA FT

-

16/09/2019

30306

EDUARDO LIMA COSTA

INTER ACADEMY REDE BRASIL PERUS

-

27/08/2019

31411

EDUARDO MANUEL DA SILVA

PROJETO NOVA ERA

-

19/10/2019

31054

EDUARDO MARTINS DA SANTOS SILVA

PROJETO NOVA ERA

-

25/09/2019

30246

EDUARDO NAVARRO DE ALMEIDA

ESCOLA OFICIAL SÃO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE GUARULHOS

Ala Direita (AD)

23/08/2019

31403

ELDER DE ARAUJO SANTOS

PROJETO NOVA ERA

-

19/10/2019

30682

EMMANUEL SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA

INTER ACADEMY PENHA

-

14/09/2019

30788

ENRICO BIAZON SERRA

LIFE ACADEMIA DE FUTEBOL

-

17/09/2019

30351

ENRICO BUSDRAGHI CARDOSO

LIFE ACADEMIA DE FUTEBOL

-

28/08/2019

30369

ENRICO ESTEVES MARAGNO

INTER ACADEMY REDE BRASIL PERUS

-

28/08/2019

30659

ENRICO MARCATTI BOLONHA RODRIGUES

ESCOLA OFICIAL SÃO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE GUARULHOS

-

14/09/2019

30341

ENZO BORGES DA COSTA

INTER ACADEMY REDE BRASIL PERUS

-

28/08/2019

30719

ENZO DIAS DA SOLEDADE

BARÇA FT

Ala Direita (AD)

16/09/2019

30959

ENZO DINIZ ASSUMPÇÃO

BOCA JUNIORS - UNIDADE GUARULHOS

-

21/09/2019

30701

ENZO GUILHERME DE PINHO MARQUES

INTER ACADEMY PENHA

-

15/09/2019

30271

ENZO HENRIQUE SOUSA DE OLIVEIRA

E.F XUXA

-

24/08/2019

30234

ENZO LIRA FORTUNATO

ESCOLA OFICIAL SÃO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE GUARULHOS

Pivô (P)

23/08/2019

30264

ENZO MATHEUS DE ANDRADE LONGO

E.F XUXA

-

24/08/2019

30626

ENZO PORTAPILA DEL CASALE DOMINGUES

ESCOLA DE FUTEBOL PORTUGUESA VL MATILDE

-

13/09/2019

30144

ENZO RANGEL ZUCCARATTO MIGOTTO

LIFE ACADEMIA DE FUTEBOL

-

21/08/2019

30967

ENZO SAIS PIZOLITTO

SUZANO FC - SUB11

-

21/09/2019

31044

ERICK HENRIQUE ALCANTARA FERREIRA

PROJETO NOVA ERA

-

25/09/2019

31047

ERICK MENDES GOMES

PROJETO NOVA ERA

-

25/09/2019

31033

ERYCK TOBIAS VIANA

NEGRITUDES F. C

Ala Esquerda (AE)

25/09/2019

18060

EVERSON FRANÇA DA SILVA

Sem Equipe

Goleiro (G)

19/07/2018

30645

EZEQUIEL ALEXANDRE MARQUES DOS SANTOS

MIRAY SPORTS ACADEMY

Meio Campo Esquerdo (MCE)

13/09/2019

30946

EZEQUIEL SILVA TRINDADE

BOCA JUNIORS - UNIDADE GUARULHOS

-

21/09/2019

30526

FABIO VENTURINI GABRIEL

BRAYNER SPORTS ARENA SIX

-

04/09/2019

30573

FELIPE ALVES DIAS LEONOR

ESCOLA OFICIAL SÃO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE GUARULHOS

-

10/09/2019

30403

FELIPE BARRETO PREGNOLATTO

LIFE ACADEMIA DE FUTEBOL

-

29/08/2019

18104

FELIPE BERNARDO SOARES OLIVEIRA

QUALES

-

19/07/2018

30143

FELIPE BRISOLLA

LIFE ACADEMIA DE FUTEBOL

-

21/08/2019

31015

FELIPE DA CONCEIÇÃO ANSELMO

BARÇA FT

Ala Direita (AD)

21/09/2019

18062

FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA CABRAL

TDF 23 SUB13

-

18/07/2018

30376

FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA CITRO

LIFE ACADEMIA DE FUTEBOL

-

29/08/2019

30990

FELIPE FELICIANO MORAES

SUZANO FC SUB13

-

21/09/2019

18057

FELIPE FERREIRA BATISTA

ACADEMIA DE FUTEBOL ARTE E BOLA SUB13

-

18/07/2018

23355

FELIPE FERREIRA CORTEZ

BRAYNER SPORTS ARENA SIX

-

20/03/2019

30347

FELIPE IRURÁ RODRIGUES

LIFE ACADEMIA DE FUTEBOL

-

28/08/2019

30167

FELIPE LOPES DA ROCHA

E.F XUXA

-

21/08/2019

30879

FELIPE OLIVEIRA DE MORAES LIMA

LIFE ACADEMIA DE FUTEBOL

-

19/09/2019

30270

FELLIPE GABRIEL DE SOUSA CARVALHO

E.F XUXA

-

24/08/2019

23344

FERNANDO JORGE OLIVEIRA

BRAYNER SPORTS ARENA SIX

-

20/03/2019

31062

FERNANDO LUIZ G. P. SANTOS

PROJETO NOVA ERA

-

26/09/2019

30696

FERNANDO PERNIAS AUGUSTO

INTER ACADEMY PENHA

-

15/09/2019

30358

FRED COSTA VIEIRA

INTER ACADEMY REDE BRASIL PERUS

-

28/08/2019

30362

FREDERICO DUARTE DEL NERO

LIFE ACADEMIA DE FUTEBOL

-

28/08/2019

30345

GABRIEL ALEIXO

LIFE ACADEMIA DE FUTEBOL

-

28/08/2019

31007

GABRIEL ARAÚJO DOS SANTOS ENÉAS

INTER ACADEMY REDE BRASIL PERUS

-

21/09/2019

18096

GABRIEL ASSIS DE SANTANA

TDF 23 B SUB11

-

19/07/2018

18073

GABRIEL BALMA DE CASTRO MARQUES TAVARES

TDF 23 A SUB11

-

18/07/2018

31072

GABRIEL CARVALHO DIAS

Sem Equipe

Meio Campo (MC)

26/09/2019

30664

GABRIEL CARVALHO DIAS

NEGRITUDES F. C

Meio Campo (MC)

14/09/2019

30906

GABRIEL DA S. FREITAS

BARÇA FT

Meio Campo Direito (MCD)

20/09/2019

30991

GABRIEL DE FRANÇA LIMA

SUZANO FC SUB13

-

21/09/2019

30232

GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA LIMA

E.F XUXA

-

23/08/2019

30252

GABRIEL DO NASCIMENTO PEREIRA

ESCOLA OFICIAL SÃO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE GUARULHOS

Ala Esquerda (AE)

23/08/2019

30686

GABRIEL DOS SANTOS COSTA

INTER ACADEMY PENHA

-

14/09/2019

31013

GABRIEL EDUARDO DE J. PINTO

BARÇA FT

-

21/09/2019

30738

GABRIEL GOMES DE MOURA

BARÇA FT

-

16/09/2019

30130

GABRIEL GOMES PAZETTE

E.F XUXA

Fixo (F)

21/08/2019

31065

GABRIEL GONÇALVES DE LEMOS

PROJETO NOVA ERA

-

26/09/2019

30691

GABRIEL HENRIQUE CHINGOTTI DA ROCHA

INTER ACADEMY PENHA

-

15/09/2019

30969

GABRIEL HENRIQUE SOUZA

SUZANO FC - SUB11

-

21/09/2019

30308

GABRIEL MENESES ZEBRAK

INTER ACADEMY REDE BRASIL PERUS

-

28/08/2019

30992

GABRIEL RODRIGUES ALVES

SUZANO FC SUB13

-

21/09/2019

30717

GABRIEL SANTANA DA SILVA

BARÇA FT

Ala Direita (AD)

16/09/2019

30301

GABRIEL SANTOS FRANCO

INTER ACADEMY REDE BRASIL PERUS

-

27/08/2019

30217

GABRIEL SANTOS JABLONSKI

E.F XUXA

-

23/08/2019

30631

GABRIEL SILVA DE BRITO

ESCOLA DE FUTEBOL PORTUGUESA VL MATILDE

-

13/09/2019

30302

GABRIEL SILVA MEDEIROS

INTER ACADEMY REDE BRASIL PERUS

-

27/08/2019

30948

GABRIEL TELES CIRINO

BOCA JUNIORS - UNIDADE GUARULHOS

-

21/09/2019

23351

GABRYEL ATILA ANTERO DE SOUZA

BRAYNER SPORTS ARENA SIX

-

20/03/2019

25476

GABRYEL CAMPOS DOS SANTOS

Sem Equipe

Goleiro (G)

24/04/2019

31412

GABRYEL PERERIRA DOS SANTOS

PROJETO NOVA ERA

-

19/10/2019

30943

GEOVANNA APARECIDA MARTINS

BOCA JUNIORS - UNIDADE GUARULHOS

-

21/09/2019

30424

GILBERT BARBOSA DE BRITO

E.F XUXA

-

30/08/2019

30367

GUILHERME ACOSTA BARBOSA

LIFE ACADEMIA DE FUTEBOL

-

28/08/2019

23345

GUILHERME DA SILVA IZIDORO

BRAYNER SPORTS ARENA SIX

-

20/03/2019

30971

GUILHERME DA SILVA LIMA

SUZANO FC - SUB11

-

21/09/2019

30267

GUILHERME DE JESUS REIS

E.F XUXA

-

24/08/2019

30149

GUILHERME DORO BOTELHO

LIFE ACADEMIA DE FUTEBOL

-

21/08/2019

31011

GUILHERME F. DE SOUZA

BARÇA FT

Goleiro (G)

21/09/2019

30949

GUILHERME FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA SERPA

BOCA JUNIORS - UNIDADE GUARULHOS

-

21/09/2019

30993

GUILHERME FREIRE DOS SANTOS

SUZANO FC SUB13

-

21/09/2019

23354

GUILHERME GONÇALVES TOMAZ DE JESUS

Sem Equipe

-

20/03/2019

30518

GUILHERME LINS DE ALMEIDA

E.F XUXA

-

03/09/2019

31402

GUILHERME LIVRAMENTO DE SOUZA

PROJETO NOVA ERA

-

19/10/2019

30591

GUILHERME MUNIZ VISINTIN

LIFE ACADEMIA DE FUTEBOL

-

11/09/2019

30534

GUILHERME PEDRA NEGRETE

BRAYNER SPORTS ARENA SIX

-

05/09/2019

30307

GUILHERME SANTOS OLIVEIRA

INTER ACADEMY REDE BRASIL PERUS

-

27/08/2019

31070

GUILHERME SOUZA ARAUJO

NEGRITUDES F. C

Meio Campo (MC)

26/09/2019

30350

GUSTAVO ANDRADE MARRA PERINI

INTER ACADEMY REDE BRASIL PERUS

-

28/08/2019

30227

GUSTAVO ANDRADE OLIVEIRA SILVA

E.F XUXA

-

23/08/2019

30174

GUSTAVO ANDRADE OLIVEIRA SILVA

Sem Equipe

-

21/08/2019

30792

GUSTAVO BUENO RODRIGUES

BARÇA FT

Goleiro (G)

17/09/2019

23353

GUSTAVO CAVALCANTE ALMEIDA

BRAYNER SPORTS ARENA SIX

-

20/03/2019

30397

GUSTAVO CESAR QUINA MENEZES BASTOS

INTER ACADEMY REDE BRASIL PERUS

-

29/08/2019

30680

GUSTAVO ENDRES SILVA LEITE DE MELO

INTER ACADEMY PENHA

-

14/09/2019

31406

GUSTAVO FERNANDO CALIXTO DE OLIVEIRA

PROJETO NOVA ERA

-

19/10/2019

30708

GUSTAVO GOMES DA SILVA MACÁRIO

INTER ACADEMY PENHA

-

15/09/2019

31020

GUSTAVO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS

LIFE ACADEMIA DE FUTEBOL

-

23/09/2019

30535

GUSTAVO HENRIQUE PEDRA NEGRETE

BRAYNER SPORTS ARENA SIX

-

05/09/2019

31257

GUSTAVO HENRIQUE PEREIRA SILVA

SUZANO FC SUB11

-

11/10/2019

30994

GUSTAVO MARTINS MEDEIROS

SUZANO FC SUB13

-

21/09/2019

30633

GUSTAVO MENEZES DE ASSIS

ESCOLA DE FUTEBOL PORTUGUESA VL MATILDE

-

13/09/2019

31016

GUSTAVO NAVARRO LOBOSCO

INTER ACADEMY PENHA

-

22/09/2019

30818

GUSTAVO NEVES MALDONALDO

BARÇA FT

Ala Direita (AD)

18/09/2019

30309

GUSTAVO NOGUEIRA SEGOVIA BORGES

INTER ACADEMY REDE BRASIL PERUS

-

27/08/2019

18052

GUSTAVO PASSOS DE JESUS

ACADEMIA DE FUTEBOL ARTE E BOLA SUB13

-

18/07/2018

30572

GUSTAVO PORTO DE LIMA

ESCOLA OFICIAL SÃO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE GUARULHOS

-

10/09/2019

30973

GUSTAVO SANTOS REIS

SUZANO FC - SUB11

-

21/09/2019

30546

GUSTAVO SIQUEIRA FAQUIM

BRAYNER SPORTS ARENA SIX

-

06/09/2019

30690

HEBERT SOUSA DE LIMA

INTER ACADEMY PENHA

-

15/09/2019

30662

HEITOR RODRIGUES RAMOS

INTER ACADEMY PENHA

-

14/09/2019

30223

HEITOR SOUSA DOS SANTOS

E.F XUXA

-

23/08/2019

30675

HENRIQUE MATOS DOS SANTOS

INTER ACADEMY PENHA

-

14/09/2019

30166

HENRIQUE SIMONELLI

LIFE ACADEMIA DE FUTEBOL

-

21/08/2019

31409

HENRY DUARTE FELIX

PROJETO NOVA ERA

-

19/10/2019

30778

HUGO DOS SANTOS MANOEL

SUZANO FC - SUB09

-

17/09/2019

30332

ÍCARO SANTOS DE DEUS

INTER ACADEMY REDE BRASIL PERUS

-

28/08/2019

30960

IGOR BARBOSA RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA

BOCA JUNIORS - UNIDADE GUARULHOS

-

21/09/2019

30687

IGOR BRAZ OLIVEIRA DE MORAIS

INTER ACADEMY PENHA

-

14/09/2019

30677

IGOR GABRIEL SILVA E SILVA

INTER ACADEMY PENHA

-

14/09/2019

30261

IGOR MANOEL PEREIRA RODRIGUES

ESCOLA OFICIAL SÃO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE GUARULHOS

Fixo (F)

23/08/2019

30829

IGOR P. SILVA

BARÇA FT

Ala Direita (AD)

18/09/2019

31058

ISMAEL CALIXTO ROSA MONTEIRO

PROJETO NOVA ERA

-

26/09/2019

30300

ISRAEL CELESTE DA SILVA

INTER ACADEMY REDE BRASIL PERUS

-

27/08/2019

30968

ISRAEL GOMES FERREIRA DA SILVA

SUZANO FC - SUB09

-

21/09/2019

30707

IURY PEREIRA SILVA REIS

INTER ACADEMY PENHA

-

15/09/2019

30228

IZAQUI DOS SANTOS S. THOMAS

E.F XUXA

-

23/08/2019

30173

IZAQUI DOS SANTOS SOARES THOMAS

Sem Equipe

-

21/08/2019

30567

JEAN GABRIEL NUNES DE CARVALHO

ESCOLA OFICIAL SÃO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE GUARULHOS

Goleiro (G)

10/09/2019

31001

JEFERSON DAVI F TODA

NEGRITUDES F. C

Goleiro (G)

21/09/2019

30742

JEFFERSON DA SILVA SOUZA

BARÇA FT

-

16/09/2019

30630

JHONATAN ALLAN GONÇALVES JACINTO

ESCOLA DE FUTEBOL PORTUGUESA VL MATILDE

-

13/09/2019

31139

JHONATAS G. FRANÇA RODRIGUES

BARÇA FT

Goleiro (G)

02/10/2019

30219

JOÃO ARTHUR MACEDO CALADO

E.F XUXA

-

23/08/2019

30974

JOÃO GABRIEL DUARTE MARTINS

SUZANO FC - SUB11

-

21/09/2019

30976

JOÃO GUILHERME DE CAMARGO JORGE

SUZANO FC - SUB11

-

21/09/2019

30962

JOÃO LUCAS GONÇALVES HENRIQUES PINTO

BOCA JUNIORS - UNIDADE GUARULHOS

-

21/09/2019

30623

JOÃO LUIS FERREIRA

ESCOLA DE FUTEBOL PORTUGUESA VL MATILDE

-

12/09/2019

31012

JOÃO P. DE S. LOUZANO

BARÇA FT

Meio Campo (MC)

21/09/2019

18075

JOÃO PEDRO ABUD CORREA

TDF 23 A SUB11

-

18/07/2018

30961

JOÃO PEDRO DO ESPIRITO SANTO NEVES

BOCA JUNIORS - UNIDADE GUARULHOS

-

21/09/2019

18091

JOÃO PEDRO SANCHES RUAS

TDF 23 B SUB11

-

19/07/2018

30401

JOÃO PEDRO SOARES PEREIRA

INTER ACADEMY REDE BRASIL PERUS

-

30/08/2019

30951

JOÃO PEREIRA BISPO

BOCA JUNIORS - UNIDADE GUARULHOS

-

21/09/2019

30977

JOÃO VICTOR AMARO PIRES DA SILVA

SUZANO FC - SUB11

-

21/09/2019

30255

JOÃO VICTOR BARBOSA

ESCOLA OFICIAL SÃO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE GUARULHOS

Meio Campo Esquerdo (MCE)

23/08/2019

30524

JOAO VICTOR GUEDES

BRAYNER SPORTS ARENA SIX

-

04/09/2019

18069

JOÃO VICTOR MUNIZ COLLARES

TDF 23 SUB13

-

18/07/2018

31022

JOAO VICTOR OLIVEIRA DA CRUZ

LIFE ACADEMIA DE FUTEBOL

-

23/09/2019

25450

JOÃO VICTOR RIBEIRO DA SILVA

MIRAY SPORTS ACADEMY

Ala Esquerda (AE)

23/04/2019

30342

JOÃO VICTOR RODRIGUES PEREIRA

INTER ACADEMY REDE BRASIL PERUS

-

28/08/2019

30884

JOÃO VICTOR S MATOS

BARÇA FT

Fixo (F)

19/09/2019

30268

JOÃO VITOR ALVES DE OLIVEIRA

E.F XUXA

-

24/08/2019

30700

JOÃO VITOR CARVALHO NOVAES

INTER ACADEMY PENHA

-

15/09/2019

23347

JOAO VITOR MOREIRA

BRAYNER SPORTS ARENA SIX

-

20/03/2019

18065

JOÃO VITOR ROCHA CARDOSO

TDF 23 SUB13

-

18/07/2018

30883

JOÃO VITOR SOARES DA SILVA

BARÇA FT

Ala Direita (AD)

19/09/2019

18095

JOAQUIM GONÇALVES FAUSTINO

TDF 23 B SUB11

-

19/07/2018

30640

JONAS MATHEUS DE LIMA ANASTACIO

MIRAY SPORTS ACADEMY

Ala Esquerda (AE)

13/09/2019

30171

JONATHAN ANDRADE DE SOUSA

E.F XUXA

-

21/08/2019

31041

JONATHAN MIRANDA BARBOSA

PROJETO NOVA ERA

-

25/09/2019

30709

JORGE GABRIEL BARBOSA DA SILVA

INTER ACADEMY PENHA

-

15/09/2019

30970

JOSÉ DE PAULA CAMARGO DE OLIVEIRA

SUZANO FC - SUB09

-

21/09/2019

30657

JOSE HENRIQUE CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA

LIFE ACADEMIA DE FUTEBOL

-

14/09/2019

18054

JUAN MANUEL VALENCIA MEJIA

ACADEMIA DE FUTEBOL ARTE E BOLA SUB11

-

18/07/2018

23343

JUAN MOREIRA DE SOUZA

BRAYNER SPORTS ARENA SIX

Meio Campo (MC)

20/03/2019

30165

JULIO NICASTRO TAFARO

LIFE ACADEMIA DE FUTEBOL

-

21/08/2019

30339

JULIO OLIVEIRA ALEXANDRE

INTER ACADEMY REDE BRASIL PERUS

-

28/08/2019

30716

KAIKY EUGENIO SANTOS

BARÇA FT

Ala Direita (AD)

16/09/2019

30632

KAIO JOSÉ ALVES DA SILVA SOUSA

ESCOLA DE FUTEBOL PORTUGUESA VL MATILDE

-

13/09/2019

30527

KAIQUE CARDOZO DE SOUZA

BRAYNER SPORTS ARENA SIX

-

04/09/2019

30222

KAIQUE FARIAS DUQUE

ESCOLA OFICIAL SÃO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE GUARULHOS

Pivô (P)

23/08/2019

30346

KAIQUE MATOS DOS SANTOS

INTER ACADEMY REDE BRASIL PERUS

-

28/08/2019

30574

KAÍQUE RODRIGO DE SOUZA ALBUQUERQUE

ESCOLA OFICIAL SÃO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE GUARULHOS

-

10/09/2019

30972

KAUÃ HERMANE DA SILVA ALMEIDA

SUZANO FC - SUB09

-

21/09/2019

30831

KAUÃ KRISTOPHER DA F. ALBINO

BARÇA FT

Meio Campo (MC)

18/09/2019

30259

KAUÃ MAILLER GALERA PEREIRA

ESCOLA OFICIAL SÃO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE GUARULHOS

Ala Direita (AD)

23/08/2019

30692

KAUAN BUENO DE LIMA

INTER ACADEMY PENHA

-

15/09/2019

30671

KAUAN CAMPOS DE OLIVEIRA

INTER ACADEMY PENHA

-

14/09/2019

30231

KAUAN DE OLIVEIRA FERRAZ

E.F XUXA

-

23/08/2019

30787

KAUAN DEMETRIOS J B. DOS REIS

BARÇA FT

Fixo (F)

17/09/2019

18088

KAUAN GAMBINI ROCHA RODRIGUES

TDF 23 B SUB11

-

19/07/2018

31073

KAUAN IGOR MORAES CRUZ

NEGRITUDES F. C

Pivô (P)

26/09/2019

30359

KAUAN PEREIRA DE SOUZA

INTER ACADEMY REDE BRASIL PERUS

-

28/08/2019

30402

KAUAN SANTOS SILVA

LIFE ACADEMIA DE FUTEBOL

-

29/08/2019

30995

KAUE MANUEL DE FRANÇA GOMES

SUZANO FC SUB13

-

21/09/2019

31069

KAYK ALESSANDRO FERREIRA PEREIRA

PROJETO NOVA ERA

-

26/09/2019

30344

KAYNÃ PEREIRA MACHADO

INTER ACADEMY REDE BRASIL PERUS

-

28/08/2019

30780

KAYQUE FERREIRA TAVARES

PROJETO NOVA ERA

-

17/09/2019

30260

KEVIN CONTRERAS CIRELA

ESCOLA OFICIAL SÃO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE GUARULHOS

Meio Campo (MC)

23/08/2019

30875

KEVIN DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA

INTER ACADEMY REDE BRASIL PERUS

-

19/09/2019

30688

KEVYN RODNEY DE CARVALHO CARREIRO

INTER ACADEMY PENHA

-

14/09/2019

31042

KHAEL PEREIRA DA SILVA

PROJETO NOVA ERA

-

25/09/2019

31039

LAIANE MIRANDA DA SILVA

PROJETO NOVA ERA

-

25/09/2019

30151

LEANDRO PRECARO BARANKIEWICZ

LIFE ACADEMIA DE FUTEBOL

-

21/08/2019

30180

LEO GUSTAVO DO AMARAL SERVITO

LIFE ACADEMIA DE FUTEBOL

-

21/08/2019

30240

LEONARDO ALMEIDA RAMOS SPADONI

ESCOLA OFICIAL SÃO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE GUARULHOS

Meio Campo (MC)

23/08/2019

30241

LEONARDO AUGUSTO FAZZIO

ESCOLA OFICIAL SÃO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE GUARULHOS

-

23/08/2019

30528

LEONARDO BATISTA DA SILVA FILHO

BRAYNER SPORTS ARENA SIX

-

04/09/2019

18077

LEONARDO BORGES MINAS

TDF 23 A SUB11

-

19/07/2018

30334

LEONARDO DA SILVA FRANCO LEANDRO

INTER ACADEMY REDE BRASIL PERUS

-

28/08/2019

30254

LEONARDO GERALDES APARECIDO

ESCOLA OFICIAL SÃO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE GUARULHOS

Pivô (P)

23/08/2019

30361

LEONARDO HERNANDES DOS SANTOS

INTER ACADEMY REDE BRASIL PERUS

-

28/08/2019

30625

LEONARDO IZIDORO DO NASCIMENTO

ESCOLA DE FUTEBOL PORTUGUESA VL MATILDE

-

13/09/2019

30569

LEONARDO KENJI BONOHE TAMASHIRO

ESCOLA OFICIAL SÃO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE GUARULHOS

Fixo (F)

10/09/2019

30636

LEONARDO LIMA VIANA

MIRAY SPORTS ACADEMY

Meio Campo (MC)

13/09/2019

30247

LEONARDO LUCATO MAGALHÃES

ESCOLA OFICIAL SÃO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE GUARULHOS

Meio Campo (MC)

23/08/2019

30233

LEONARDO SILVESTRE MORCELLIDE SANTANA

ESCOLA OFICIAL SÃO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE GUARULHOS

Ala Direita (AD)

23/08/2019

30213

LEONARDO SOUZA OLEGARIO

ESCOLA OFICIAL SÃO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE GUARULHOS

-

23/08/2019

30917

LEONARDO VIERA BARBOSA GOMES

ESCOLA OFICIAL SÃO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE GUARULHOS

-

20/09/2019

30226

LEÔNIDAS CAMPOS PONTES

ESCOLA OFICIAL SÃO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE GUARULHOS

Goleiro (G)

23/08/2019

30975

LUAN ALMEIDA REIS

SUZANO FC - SUB09

-

21/09/2019

30718

LUAN VICTOR

BARÇA FT

Ala Direita (AD)

16/09/2019

30245

LUCAS ALARCON FERRARI

ESCOLA OFICIAL SÃO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE GUARULHOS

Fixo (F)

23/08/2019

30335

LUCAS ALVES MENDES DA SILVA

INTER ACADEMY REDE BRASIL PERUS

-

28/08/2019

30561

LUCAS AMORIM DE OLIVEIRA

BRAYNER SPORTS ARENA SIX

-

09/09/2019

30699

LUCAS CARVALHEIRO DE CARVALHO

INTER ACADEMY PENHA

-

15/09/2019

30978

LUCAS COSTA REZENDE

SUZANO FC - SUB09

-

21/09/2019

30210

LUCAS DALLE LUCCA SAHONERO

ESCOLA OFICIAL SÃO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE GUARULHOS

Goleiro (G)

23/08/2019

25325

LUCAS DIAS DO ROSÁRIO

Sem Equipe

Ala Direita (AD)

23/04/2019

30672

LUCAS FELIPE DA SILVA PEREIRA

INTER ACADEMY PENHA

-

14/09/2019

18053

LUCAS FERREIRA BONANI

ACADEMIA DE FUTEBOL ARTE E BOLA SUB13

-

18/07/2018

30425

LUCAS FREITAS RIBEIRO

E.F XUXA

-

30/08/2019

30364

LUCAS GONÇALVES PERRIER DE FIGUEIREDO

LIFE ACADEMIA DE FUTEBOL

-

28/08/2019

23346

LUCAS HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA

Sem Equipe

-

20/03/2019

25475

LUCAS LIMA DE ALMEIDA OLIVEIRA

MIRAY SPORTS ACADEMY

Pivô (P)

24/04/2019

31147

LUCAS PEREIRA SOARES

SUZANO FC - SUB09

-

02/10/2019

30235

LUCAS PETRUZ ANDRADE

ESCOLA OFICIAL SÃO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE GUARULHOS

Ala Direita (AD)

23/08/2019

30681

LUCAS ROCHA RIBEIRO

INTER ACADEMY PENHA

-

14/09/2019

18081

LUCAS ROMÃO PRATES

TDF 23 A SUB11

-

19/07/2018

31053

LUCAS S. DE OLIVEIRA

PROJETO NOVA ERA

-

25/09/2019

31134

LUCAS YAMASAKI

LIFE ACADEMIA DE FUTEBOL

-

01/10/2019

18092

LUCCA FRUTUOSO SIMÕES

TDF 23 B SUB11

-

19/07/2018

30158

LUCCA MEDINA GENTIL

LIFE ACADEMIA DE FUTEBOL

-

21/08/2019

30944

LUCIANO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA FILHO

BOCA JUNIORS - UNIDADE GUARULHOS

-

21/09/2019

30147

LUIGHI HANRI SOUSA SANTOS

LIFE ACADEMIA DE FUTEBOL

-

21/08/2019

30336

LUÍS MIGUEL DE OLIVEIRA SILVA

INTER ACADEMY REDE BRASIL PERUS

-

28/08/2019

30676

LUIZ FERNANDO BASÍLIO CLARO

INTER ACADEMY PENHA

-

14/09/2019

30979

LUIZ FERNANDO VALÉRIO CAMPOS

SUZANO FC - SUB11

-

21/09/2019

30337

LUÍZ GUSTAVO RAMOS DE FREITAS

INTER ACADEMY REDE BRASIL PERUS

-

28/08/2019

31040

LUIZA ALVES RODRIGUES

PROJETO NOVA ERA

-

25/09/2019

30087

MAICKY ROCHA DE SANTANA

E.F XUXA

Fixo (F)

20/08/2019

30980

MARCIO GABRIEL OLIVEIRA FARIAS

SUZANO FC - SUB09

-

21/09/2019

30685

MARCOS ANTONIO DE ALMEIDA DA SILVA

INTER ACADEMY PENHA

-

14/09/2019

30668

MARCOS ANTONIO FARIA JUNIOR

Sem Equipe

-

14/09/2019

31046

MARCOS ANTONIO FARIAS JUNIOR

PROJETO NOVA ERA

-

25/09/2019

30852

MARCOS ANTONIO FARIAS JUNIOR

Sem Equipe

-

18/09/2019

18093

MARCOS VINÍCIOS FORTMULLER

TDF 23 B SUB11

-

19/07/2018

31056

MARCOS VINICIUS ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS

PROJETO NOVA ERA

-

26/09/2019

31124

MARCOS VINICIUS CAETANO LOUREIRO

LIFE ACADEMIA DE FUTEBOL

-

30/09/2019

31048

MARCOS VINICIUS KRUSCHEWSKY FAUSTINO

PROJETO NOVA ERA

-

25/09/2019

18051

MARCUS VINICIUS MARTELO

ACADEMIA DE FUTEBOL ARTE E BOLA SUB13

-

18/07/2018

18068

MARCUS VINICIUS MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA

TDF 23 SUB13

-

18/07/2018

30982

MARIA EDUARDA DE LIMA BORGES

SUZANO FC - SUB09

-

21/09/2019

31122

MARLON ALMEIDA DA SILVA

INTER ACADEMY REDE BRASIL PERUS

-

28/09/2019

31057

MATHEUS ANDERSON SABINO LIMA

PROJETO NOVA ERA

-

26/09/2019

30853

MATHEUS ANDERSON SABINO LIMA

Sem Equipe

-

18/09/2019

18082

MATHEUS DE A. AZEVEDO NOVAIS

TDF 23 A SUB11

-

19/07/2018

30348

MATHEUS FERREIRA DA SILVA

INTER ACADEMY REDE BRASIL PERUS

-

28/08/2019

30947

MATHEUS FULCO DEHLER

BOCA JUNIORS - UNIDADE GUARULHOS

-

21/09/2019

30251

MATHEUS GOMES VIANA

ESCOLA OFICIAL SÃO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE GUARULHOS

Meio Campo Direito (MCD)

23/08/2019

31068

MATHEUS HENRIQUE SANTOS DE PAULA

PROJETO NOVA ERA

-

26/09/2019

30211

MATHEUS LIMA VASSOLER SANCHES

ESCOLA OFICIAL SÃO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE GUARULHOS

-

23/08/2019

30996

MATHEUS MASSAO DE ALMEIDA YOSHITA

SUZANO FC SUB13

-

21/09/2019

30997

MATHEUS MOREIRA DE SANTANA VICENTE

SUZANO FC SUB13

-

21/09/2019

31071

MATHEUS OLIVEIRA AZEVEDO

NEGRITUDES F. C

-

26/09/2019

31404

MATHEUS PEREIRA DA SILVA

PROJETO NOVA ERA

-

19/10/2019

30266

MATHEUS RAMALHO DOS SANTOS

E.F XUXA

-

24/08/2019

18084

MATHEUS REQUEIJO ALONSO GUIMARÃES

TDF 23 A SUB11

-

19/07/2018

30298

MATHEUS RICOMINI MACHADO

INTER ACADEMY REDE BRASIL PERUS

-

27/08/2019

30950

MATHEUS ROSATO GOMES

BOCA JUNIORS - UNIDADE GUARULHOS

-

21/09/2019

30656

MATHEUS VICTOR SANTOS SILVA

INTER ACADEMY PENHA

-

14/09/2019

30703

MATHIAS MARTINEZ REINA

INTER ACADEMY PENHA

-

15/09/2019

31014

MAURO MATHEUS S. ALVES

BARÇA FT

-

21/09/2019

30304

MAXWELL DE JESUS MOURA RODRIGUES

INTER ACADEMY REDE BRASIL PERUS

-

27/08/2019

31125

MICHEL JOAO VITORINO DE OLIVEIRA

LIFE ACADEMIA DE FUTEBOL

-

30/09/2019

30289

MIGUEL BARBOSA MOREIRA

INTER ACADEMY REDE BRASIL PERUS

-

27/08/2019

30624

MIGUEL DE ANGELIS ROSA

ESCOLA DE FUTEBOL PORTUGUESA VL MATILDE

-

13/09/2019

30641

MIGUEL DE OLIVEIRA FÉLIX

ESCOLA DE FUTEBOL PORTUGUESA VL MATILDE

-

13/09/2019

18086

MIKAEL ADAD MATTOS

TDF 23 B SUB11

-

19/07/2018

18071

MURILLO ALVES NASCIMENTO

TDF 23 SUB13

-

18/07/2018

30161

MURILO FIRMIANO CARVARIANI SILVA

LIFE ACADEMIA DE FUTEBOL

-

21/08/2019

30163

MURILO GONÇALVES DOURADO

LIFE ACADEMIA DE FUTEBOL

-

21/08/2019

31151

MURILO HENRIQUE SILVA COSTA

SUZANO FC - SUB09

-

02/10/2019

30670

MURILO LINS MARTINS

INTER ACADEMY PENHA

-

14/09/2019

31076

MURILO LYSENKO DE LIMA

NEGRITUDES F. C

Pivô (P)

26/09/2019

18094

MURILO MARTINS TEIXEIRA

TDF 23 B SUB11

-

19/07/2018

30237

MURILO NEVES DE SIQUEIRA MARQUES

ESCOLA OFICIAL SÃO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE GUARULHOS

Meio Campo Direito (MCD)

23/08/2019

30377

MURILO THOMAS RAMOS DOAS SANTOS

INTER ACADEMY REDE BRASIL PERUS

-

29/08/2019

31075

MURILO TOMAZ DOS SANTOS

NEGRITUDES F. C

Pivô (P)

26/09/2019

30164

MURILO TOSTES DE OLIVEIRA

LIFE ACADEMIA DE FUTEBOL

-

21/08/2019

31051

NATAN ADILSON HOLANDA ALVES

PROJETO NOVA ERA

-

25/09/2019

30363

NICHOLAS DIAS FANTON CORREA

INTER ACADEMY REDE BRASIL PERUS

-

28/08/2019

18063

NICKOLAS FERNADEZ MERTINAT

TDF 23 SUB13

-

18/07/2018

18131

NICKOLAS RAMOS HORITA

Sem Equipe

-

19/07/2018

30519

NICKOLAS SILVA ANDRADE

E.F XUXA

-

03/09/2019

30689

NICOLAS ALVES DE AQUINO

INTER ACADEMY PENHA

-

15/09/2019

31043

NICOLAS CALIXTO NUNES

PROJETO NOVA ERA

-

25/09/2019

30743

NICOLAS DE SÁ T. CHAVES MEDRADES

BARÇA FT

-

16/09/2019

30683

NICOLAS DOMINGUES RODRIGUES

BARÇA FT

Meio Campo (MC)

15/09/2019

31407

NICOLAS SANTOS DA SILVA

PROJETO NOVA ERA

-

19/10/2019

30981

NICOLAS SOUZA CUNHA

SUZANO FC - SUB11

-

21/09/2019

30649

NICOLAS TEIXEIRA DE SOUZA

MIRAY SPORTS ACADEMY

Meio Campo (MC)

14/09/2019

30998

NIKOLAS VIANA ARAUJO

SUZANO FC SUB13

-

21/09/2019

30216

OTAVIO DE LIRA SILVA

E.F XUXA

-

23/08/2019

30706

PABLO DANTAS CARVALHO

BARÇA FT

Ala Direita (AD)

15/09/2019

31405

PABLO EDUARDO KAUE BARROS DA SILVA

PROJETO NOVA ERA

-

19/10/2019

30366

PABLO HENRIQUE DA SILVA

INTER ACADEMY REDE BRASIL PERUS

-

28/08/2019

30230

PABLO OLIVEIRA NICACIO DE LIMA

E.F XUXA

-

23/08/2019

31401

PATRICK DUARTE FELIX

PROJETO NOVA ERA

-

19/10/2019

31061

PAULO ISRAEL OLIVEIRA ARAUJO

PROJETO NOVA ERA

-

26/09/2019

30214

PEDRO ALEXANDRE FERRARI TEIXEIRA

ESCOLA OFICIAL SÃO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE GUARULHOS

-

23/08/2019

30999

PEDRO ARAÚJO CORREA

SUZANO FC SUB13

-

21/09/2019

31152

PEDRO COSTA MESSIAS DE SOUZA

SUZANO FC - SUB09

-

02/10/2019

30243

PEDRO GOMES MARTINS FARIAS

ESCOLA OFICIAL SÃO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE GUARULHOS

Ala Esquerda (AE)

23/08/2019

30786

PEDRO H. SOUZA DAMASCENO

BARÇA FT

Fixo (F)

17/09/2019

31126

PEDRO HENRIQUE ABAKERLI AMARAL AFONSO

LIFE ACADEMIA DE FUTEBOL

-

30/09/2019

18083

PEDRO HENRIQUE CAMPANA VALENTE DE QUEIROZ

TDF 23 A SUB11

-

19/07/2018

30658

PEDRO HENRIQUE COSTA SILVA MACHADO

MIRAY SPORTS ACADEMY

Meio Campo (MC)

14/09/2019

23349

PEDRO HENRIQUE DA SILVA

BRAYNER SPORTS ARENA SIX

-

20/03/2019

30984

PEDRO HENRIQUE DE ABREU JUNIOR

SUZANO FC - SUB09

-

21/09/2019

31419

PEDRO HENRIQUE DE MORAES

BARÇA FT

-

19/10/2019

31032

PEDRO HENRIQUE DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA HELOI

NEGRITUDES F. C

Fixo (F)

25/09/2019

31000

PEDRO HENRIQUE FLORENCIO FREITAS

SUZANO FC SUB13

-

21/09/2019

30720

PEDRO HENRIQUE FRANÇA RODRIGUES

BARÇA FT

-

16/09/2019

31408

PEDRO HENRIQUE GOMES DE SOUZA

PROJETO NOVA ERA

-

19/10/2019

18090

PEDRO HENRIQUE GUEDES FERNANDES

TDF 23 B SUB11

-

19/07/2018

31009

PEDRO HENRIQUE MOTA DOS SANTOS

INTER ACADEMY PENHA

-

21/09/2019

30619

PEDRO HENRIQUE NEVES NOGUEIRA

LIFE ACADEMIA DE FUTEBOL

-

12/09/2019

30365

PEDRO HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA DE ARAÚJO

INTER ACADEMY REDE BRASIL PERUS

-

28/08/2019

30299

PEDRO HENRIQUE PEREIRA DIAS MATOS

INTER ACADEMY REDE BRASIL PERUS

-

27/08/2019

23352

PEDRO HENRIQUE REIS DOS SANTOS

BRAYNER SPORTS ARENA SIX

-

20/03/2019

30985

PEDRO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS

SUZANO FC - SUB09

-

21/09/2019

30258

PEDRO HENRIQUE SILVA

ESCOLA OFICIAL SÃO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE GUARULHOS

Ala Esquerda (AE)

23/08/2019

30293

PEDRO HENRIQUE XAVIER SILVA

INTER ACADEMY REDE BRASIL PERUS

-

27/08/2019

18089

PEDRO ISSAO DE MORAES

TDF 23 B SUB11

-

19/07/2018

30360

PEDRO LEÃO FIRMO MAIA PARENTE

LIFE ACADEMIA DE FUTEBOL

-

28/08/2019

30236

PEDRO MIGUEL NOHAN DE ALMEIDA

ESCOLA OFICIAL SÃO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE GUARULHOS

Fixo (F)

23/08/2019

30575

PIETRO ALEXANDRE RODRIGUES

ESCOLA OFICIAL SÃO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE GUARULHOS

-

10/09/2019

30952

PIETRO DE MEDEIROS FUCITALO

BOCA JUNIORS - UNIDADE GUARULHOS

-

21/09/2019

30702

PIETRO DE PINHO MARQUES

INTER ACADEMY PENHA

-

15/09/2019

30953

PIETRO MARTINS MONFARDINI

BOCA JUNIORS - UNIDADE GUARULHOS

-

21/09/2019

30168

RAFAEL CARNEIRO MACHADO

E.F XUXA

-

21/08/2019

31002

RAFAEL DE FREITAS GUANAES SIMÕES

SUZANO FC SUB13

-

21/09/2019

30957

RAFAEL HALER GUAITA

BOCA JUNIORS - UNIDADE GUARULHOS

-

21/09/2019

30250

RAFAEL SCALESI PASSIONOTO

ESCOLA OFICIAL SÃO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE GUARULHOS

Ala Direita (AD)

23/08/2019

30669

RAFAEL SILVA DE FREITAS

INTER ACADEMY PENHA

-

14/09/2019

30678

RAFAEL SOUSA DA SILVA

INTER ACADEMY PENHA

-

14/09/2019

30352

RAUL RICARDO MARTINS COSTA

INTER ACADEMY REDE BRASIL PERUS

-

28/08/2019

31049

RAYSSA VITORIA MIRANDA DA SILVA

PROJETO NOVA ERA

-

25/09/2019

31161

RENAN ARTHUR LEMONTE TAVARES

BARÇA FT

Goleiro (G)

04/10/2019

30172

RENAN BARBOSA JEREMIAS

E.F XUXA

-

21/08/2019

30694

RENAN DOS SANTOS ALFREDO

INTER ACADEMY PENHA

-

15/09/2019

30684

RENAN RAPACE

INTER ACADEMY PENHA

-

14/09/2019

30643

RIAN GUSTAVO IVO BRAZ NONATO

MIRAY SPORTS ACADEMY

Ala Esquerda (AE)

13/09/2019

18070

RICARDO ESTEVEZ HAYASHI

TDF 23 SUB13

-

18/07/2018

30269

ROBERT VINICIUS MARTINS SENA

E.F XUXA

-

24/08/2019

30722

RODRIGO CAMPOS SANTOS

BARÇA FT

-

16/09/2019

31149

RODRIGO CARNOVALE LIMA

SUZANO FC - SUB09

-

02/10/2019

30353

RODRIGO MOREIRA DA SILVA

INTER ACADEMY REDE BRASIL PERUS

-

28/08/2019

31141

RODRIGO ROCHA DA SILVA

BARÇA FT

-

02/10/2019

23348

RODRIGO SACILOTTI FARIA LIRA

BRAYNER SPORTS ARENA SIX

-

20/03/2019

30663

ROSINEY PINTO TEODORO

Sem Equipe

Meio Campo (MC)

14/09/2019

18080

RUAN CAVALCANTE ALVES

TDF 23 A SUB11

-

19/07/2018

18097

RYAN HENRY FARIAS GRANJA

TDF 23 B SUB11

-

19/07/2018

30666

RYAN LINS DUARTE

PROJETO NOVA ERA

-

14/09/2019

30697

RYAN LUIZ PIGNATARI ARGENTINO

INTER ACADEMY PENHA

-

15/09/2019

31045

RYAN MANOEL PAULO DOS SANTOS

PROJETO NOVA ERA

-

25/09/2019

31006

RYAN VICTOR CINTRA DE OLIVEIRA

NEGRITUDES F. C

Ala Direita (AD)

21/09/2019

30221

SAMUEL AVILA MEDEIROS SCHMIDT

ESCOLA OFICIAL SÃO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE GUARULHOS

-

23/08/2019

30830

SAMUEL MOURA SILVA

BARÇA FT

Ala Esquerda (AE)

18/09/2019

30400

SAMUEL PAIXÃO PANTALEÃO DE SOUZA

INTER ACADEMY REDE BRASIL PERUS

-

29/08/2019

18064

SÉRGIO GONÇALVES FILHO

TDF 23 SUB13

-

18/07/2018

30629

TALES ANDRADE DE FREITAS

ESCOLA DE FUTEBOL PORTUGUESA VL MATILDE

-

13/09/2019

30955

THEO NICOLA SAVERIO

BOCA JUNIORS - UNIDADE GUARULHOS

-

21/09/2019

30954

THIAGO LIMEIRA CARLOS

BOCA JUNIORS - UNIDADE GUARULHOS

-

21/09/2019

30739

THIAGO SILVA SANTOS

BARÇA FT

-

16/09/2019

18079

VICTOR A LARA

TDF 23 A SUB11

-

19/07/2018

30207

VICTOR BARBOZA SILVA DE ALMEIDA

ESCOLA OFICIAL SÃO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE GUARULHOS

Meio Campo (MC)

23/08/2019

30644

VICTOR BERTUNES DA SILVA

MIRAY SPORTS ACADEMY

Goleiro (G)

13/09/2019

30956

VICTOR FERREIRA ROSA

BOCA JUNIORS - UNIDADE GUARULHOS

-

21/09/2019

30983

VICTOR GABRIEL CAMPOS MONTEIRO

SUZANO FC - SUB11

-

21/09/2019

31410

VICTOR RAFAEL SANTOS DE NOVAIS

PROJETO NOVA ERA

-

19/10/2019

31074

VINICIOS ARAÚJO SANTIAGO

NEGRITUDES F. C

Meio Campo (MC)

26/09/2019

31003

VINICIUS ARAUJO DE LIMA

SUZANO FC SUB13

-

21/09/2019

30627

VINICIUS ARAUJO SANTOS

ESCOLA DE FUTEBOL PORTUGUESA VL MATILDE

-

13/09/2019

30986

VINÍCIUS COSTA REZENDE

SUZANO FC - SUB09

-

21/09/2019

31256

VINICIUS DE LUCCA RIBEIRO

SUZANO FC SUB13

-

11/10/2019

25392

VINÍCIUS DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA

MIRAY SPORTS ACADEMY

Fixo (F)

23/04/2019

25447

VINICIUS GABRIEL TIAGO

Sem Equipe

Meio Campo Esquerdo (MCE)

23/04/2019

31005

VINICIUS IOHAN ROSA DOS SANTOS

NEGRITUDES F. C

Ala Esquerda (AE)

21/09/2019

30224

VINICIUS MARINS DE SOUZA

ESCOLA OFICIAL SÃO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE GUARULHOS

Ala Direita (AD)

23/08/2019

31060

VINICIUS MATOZO SILVA

PROJETO NOVA ERA

-

26/09/2019

30762

VINICIUS P. DA SILVA

BARÇA FT

-

17/09/2019

30958

VINÍCIUS PEREIRA FERNANDES DOS SANTOS

BOCA JUNIORS - UNIDADE GUARULHOS

-

21/09/2019

30874

VINÍCIUS PLACIDO OLIVEIRA

INTER ACADEMY REDE BRASIL PERUS

-

19/09/2019

30355

VINÍCIUS RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO

INTER ACADEMY REDE BRASIL PERUS

-

28/08/2019

30170

VINICIUS SILVA DE AQUINO

E.F XUXA

-

21/08/2019

30368

VITOR DE ALMEIDA NARCISO ANDRÉ

LIFE ACADEMIA DE FUTEBOL

-

28/08/2019

18066

VITOR DE OLIVEIRA MEIRELES

TDF 23 SUB13

-

18/07/2018

31066

VITOR EDUARDO DA SILVA LOTEIRO

PROJETO NOVA ERA

-

26/09/2019

30635

VITOR GABRIEL PRADO CALDEIRA

INTER ACADEMY REDE BRASIL PERUS

-

13/09/2019

30179

VITOR GURGEL CALEFFI

LIFE ACADEMIA DE FUTEBOL

-

21/08/2019

30791

VITOR GUSTAVO DOS SANTOS

BARÇA FT

Pivô (P)

17/09/2019

30568

VITOR HENRIQUE GODOY CARVALHO

ESCOLA OFICIAL SÃO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE GUARULHOS

-

10/09/2019

30354

VITOR HUGO BORGES FERRAZ

INTER ACADEMY REDE BRASIL PERUS

-

28/08/2019

30338

VITOR HUGO DA SILVA CARLOS

INTER ACADEMY REDE BRASIL PERUS

-

28/08/2019

18067

VITOR OLIVEIRA CHRISTOVAN

TDF 23 SUB13

-

18/07/2018

30215

VITOR SILVA PEREIRA

ESCOLA OFICIAL SÃO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE GUARULHOS

-

23/08/2019

31067

VITORIA LUIZA TEIXEIRA PEREIRA

PROJETO NOVA ERA

-

26/09/2019

30218

WAGNER ALAMINIO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR

E.F XUXA

-

23/08/2019

30265

WALLACE SILVA FERNANDES DE COSTA

E.F XUXA

-

24/08/2019

18087

WALLACE VICENTE MATIAS ROSA IZZO

TDF 23 B SUB11

-

19/07/2018

30296

WENDELL PINTO CORRÊA

INTER ACADEMY REDE BRASIL PERUS

-

27/08/2019

31063

WESLEY DOS SANTOS FERREIRA VALADARES

PROJETO NOVA ERA

-

26/09/2019

30665

WESLEY GREC

PROJETO NOVA ERA

-

14/09/2019

30256

WILLIAN SANTOS NOVAES

ESCOLA OFICIAL SÃO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE GUARULHOS

Fixo (F)

23/08/2019

31050

YADERLEI ALVARES DA SILVA BARBOSA JUNIOR

PROJETO NOVA ERA

-

25/09/2019

31078

YAGO FELIPE NOVAIS DE OLIVEIRA

NEGRITUDES F. C

Fixo (F)

26/09/2019

30674

YAN TEODORO DE FARIA

INTER ACADEMY PENHA

-

14/09/2019

30989

YUJI DIAS OGAWA

SUZANO FC - SUB09

-

21/09/2019

18098

YURI SILVA GOMES

TDF 23 SUB13

Goleiro (G)

19/07/2018

;