FEDERAÇÃO DE SOCCER SOCIETY DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL
Lista de Atletas (base)





27945

ANDRIUS FELIPE SANTOS DE SOUZA

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 12

-

14/06/2019

27894

ARTHUR SOUZA BORGES

SANTOS FC POA - SUB 10

-

13/06/2019

29321

BERNARDO DE ARAUJO CONSALTER

IPANEMA SPORTS - SUB 12

-

24/07/2019

29515

BERNARDO GORGES ROCHA

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 8

-

01/08/2019

29461

BERNARDO MARTINS DITADI

E.F.SÃO LEO - SUB 11

-

31/07/2019

29522

BERNARDO PIRES BASTOS

GRMIO NÁUTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 15

-

01/08/2019

27489

BERNARDO WEBER BRAGA

ESCOLA DE FUTEBOL INFANTIL F13 SOCIETY

Ala Esquerda (AE)

01/06/2019

27824

BRAYAN ÁVILA DAMIANI

ESCOLA FURACÃO CACHOEIRINHA - ATHLETICO PARANAENSE - CAP - SUB 17

-

12/06/2019

29274

BRUNO ZANINI FRANCISCO

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 17

-

23/07/2019

27947

CAIO PAIVA DE MATTOS

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 15

-

14/06/2019

27484

DANGELO SARASSA FIORINI

ESCOLA DE FUTEBOL INFANTIL F13 SOCIETY

Fixo (F)

01/06/2019

26878

DARLEI WESLEI RIBEIRO DA SILVA

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 17

-

23/05/2019

27834

DAVI DE OLIVEIRA HANS

E.F.SÃO LEO - SUB 11

-

12/06/2019

27783

DAVI DE PAULA GOULART

SOGIPA - SUB 13

-

10/06/2019

27939

DAVI HAMERSKI DOS SANTOS

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 8

-

14/06/2019

29509

DIEGO DA SILVEIRA HUBNER

IPANEMA SPORTS SUB 15

-

01/08/2019

29362

EDUARDO RIBEIRO GOULARTE ALVES

AABB PORTO ALEGRE SUB 17

Ala Esquerda (AE)

25/07/2019

29448

ENZO COELHO TOMAZELLI

GENOMA COLORADO JD SABARÁ - SUB 114

Goleiro (G)

31/07/2019

27782

ENZO WAECHTER MILHORANZA DA ROSA

SOGIPA - SUB 13

-

10/06/2019

27948

ERIK PATRIK DE OLIVEIRA STAMM

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 15

-

14/06/2019

27946

FABIANO TEIXEIRA MACHADO

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 12

-

14/06/2019

27895

FABRÍCIO NETTO FERREIRA

SANTOS FC POA - SUB 12

-

13/06/2019

29507

FERNANDO SANTOS DE SOUZA

ESCOLINHA TIGER - SUB 15

-

01/08/2019

27944

FRANCISCO RYSDYK NETO

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 10

-

15/06/2019

29516

GABRIEL ALVES OLIVEIRA SILVA

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 15

-

01/08/2019

29425

GABRIEL BOCORNY DA ROSA PRUDENCIO

AABB PORTO ALEGRE SUB 17

Ala Direita (AD)

30/07/2019

27594

GABRIEL DA SILVA ZANATTO

DIPRIMAVACARIA - SUB 11

-

04/06/2019

29269

GABRIEL ROSA KREBS

SOGIPA - SUB 15

-

22/07/2019

29494

GABRIEL TAVARES DA SILVA SOUZA

SANTOS FC POA - SUB 14

-

01/08/2019

27890

GETÚLIO FONTANA DEMIQUEI

SANTOS FC POA - SUB 11

-

13/06/2019

27891

GUILHERME MACIEL CORREA

SANTOS FC POA - SUB 11

-

13/06/2019

29519

GUSTAVO AGOSTINI PROENÇA

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 17

-

01/08/2019

27822

GUSTAVO BRISKIEVICZ

ESCOLA FURACÃO CACHOEIRINHA - ATHLETICO PARANAENSE - CAP - SUB 14

-

12/06/2019

29442

GUSTAVO GASPARY DA SILVA

Sem Equipe

-

30/07/2019

27938

GUSTAVO PIASZENSKI PEREIRA

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 8

-

14/06/2019

29447

HENRIQUE DA SILVA BEHR

GENOMA COLORADO JD SABARÁ - SUB 8

-

31/07/2019

26921

HENRIQUE NUNES GONÇALVES DA SILVA

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 12

-

23/05/2019

29491

HIAGO MENDES FLORES

SANTOS FC POA - SUB 9

-

01/08/2019

29575

IAN AMARAL CUNHA

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 17

-

02/08/2019

29180

IGOR CECHINATO FINGER SILVA

DIPRIMAVACARIA SUB 12

-

19/07/2019

29517

IGOR FERREIRA DO AMARAL

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 15

-

01/08/2019

29583

JOÃO ARTHUR SILVEIRA MARQUES

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 10

-

02/08/2019

29449

JOÃO PEDRO BARROS

GENOMA COLORADO JD SABARÁ - SUB 13

-

31/07/2019

27814

JOÃO PEDRO KASPER CONTI CARVALHO

ESCOLA FURACÃO CACHOEIRINHA - ATHLETICO PARANAENSE - CAP - SUB 11

-

11/06/2019

27943

JOÃO PEDRO PANDOLFO ZABOT

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 10

-

14/06/2019

29380

JOÃO PEDRO SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA

ESCOLA DE FUTEBOL INFANTIL F13 SOCIETY

Meio Campo (MC)

26/07/2019

29518

JOÃO VITOR DOS SANTOS PINHO

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 15

-

01/08/2019

27920

JOÃO VITOR SANTOS DA LUZ

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 8

-

14/06/2019

27842

JUAN PABLO MARQUES HENRIQUE DE FIGUEIREDO

GENOMA COLORADO JD SABARÁ - SUB 12

-

12/06/2019

29520

JUAN RODRIGUES NEGREIROS

GRMIO NÁUTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 15

-

01/08/2019

29464

KAEL FERREIRA KROLOW

AABB PORTO ALEGRE SUB 15

-

31/07/2019

26923

KAIO JUNIOR OLIVESKI NOVAK

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 14

-

23/05/2019

27977

KAUA RAFAEL

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 14

-

15/06/2019

29466

KAYKY GUSTAVO GRANDO

GENOMA COLORADO JD SABARÁ - SUB 13

-

31/07/2019

27520

LEONARDO CARLOS LINS TAVARES FREIRE

SANTOS FC POA - SUB 9

-

03/06/2019

27940

LINO BENJAMIN DOTTO DE OLIVEIRA

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 9

-

14/06/2019

29591

LORENZO PRATES RODRIGUES

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 9

-

04/08/2019

27941

LORENZZO MAURI GOMES

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 9

-

14/06/2019

29590

LUCA GABRIEL GONSALVES OLIVEIRA

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 13

-

04/08/2019

27522

LUCAS BRAGA RIBEIRO FERREIRA

SANTOS FC POA - SUB 13

-

03/06/2019

30431

LUIGI VIARERO SÁ

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 11

-

30/08/2019

27951

LUIS HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA LOPES

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 17

-

14/06/2019

27778

LUIZ GABRIEL CAVAZZOLA DE LIMA

DIPRIMAVACARIA - SUB 15

Goleiro (G)

09/06/2019

27521

LUIZ HENRIQUE LUZ E SILVA

SANTOS FC POA - SUB 11

-

03/06/2019

27485

MARCELO FEDRIGO RODRIGUES

Sem Equipe

Meio Campo (MC)

01/06/2019

27897

MÁRCIO WELLINGTON DE OLIVEIRA PAVÃO

SANTOS FC POA - SUB 13

-

13/06/2019

27949

MARCO ANTONIO FERREIRA PEREIRA

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 15

-

14/06/2019

27833

MARCOS RHUAN ROSA DOS SANTOS

IPANEMA SPORTS SUB 15

-

12/06/2019

27798

MARCUS VINÍCIUS CAMPOS ENGRACIO

ESCOLA DE FUTEBOL INFANTIL F13 SOCIETY

Ala Esquerda (AE)

11/06/2019

26989

MATEUS HAUSLADEN MENEGUZZI

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 11

-

24/05/2019

29624

MATEUS KLÜSENER LONGARAY

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 9

-

06/08/2019

29270

MATEUS OLIVEIRA LUDWIG

SOGIPA - SUB 15

-

22/07/2019

29459

MATHEUS BANDAS GONCHOROSKI

E.F.SÃO LEO - SUB 11

Goleiro (G)

31/07/2019

27809

MATHEUS BANDAS GONCHOROSKI

Sem Equipe

Goleiro (G)

12/06/2019

27903

MATHEUS BRAGA RIBEIRO FERREIRA

SANTOS FC POA - SUB 12

-

14/06/2019

27922

MATHIAS NUNES FIGUEIREDO

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 8

-

14/06/2019

27519

MIGUEL SILVEIRA DA ROSA

SANTOS FC POA - SUB 8

-

03/06/2019

29514

MURILO DOS SANTOS JUNQUEIRA

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 8

-

01/08/2019

29633

NATAN AUGUSTO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 15

-

07/08/2019

27830

NICOLAS BITTENCOURT STUDZINSKI LIELL

E.F. SÃO LEO - SUB 9

Goleiro (G)

12/06/2019

27921

NICOLAS KAROLY

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 8

-

14/06/2019

29508

NICOLAS KOCHE

Sem Equipe

-

01/08/2019

27902

PABLO GUIMARÃES DAS CHAGAS

SANTOS FC POA - SUB 14

-

14/06/2019

27868

PABLO JUAN MACHADO DE LIMA

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 10

-

13/06/2019

29467

PEDRO HENRIQUE DUARTE BATISTA

AABB PORTO ALEGRE SUB 15

-

31/07/2019

29569

PEDRO HENRIQUE GARCIA DA SILVA

IPANEMA SPORTS SUB 15

-

02/08/2019

29426

PEDRO MARQUES RIBEIRO

AABB PORTO ALEGRE SUB 17

Pivô (P)

30/07/2019

29530

PEDRO MATOS DE OLIVEIRA

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 11

-

02/08/2019

27942

PEDRO RODRIGUES RIBEIRO

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 9

-

14/06/2019

27853

PIERRE ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA GOMES

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 10

-

13/06/2019

27784

RAFAEL DO VALLE PADILLA

SOGIPA - SUB 13

-

10/06/2019

29492

RAFAEL DOS SANTOS DA SILVEIRA

SANTOS FC POA - SUB 12

-

01/08/2019

29487

RAFAEL MODTKOWSKI ZANATTA

SANTOS FC POA - SUB 12

-

01/08/2019

29490

RODRIGO SILVEIRA MATOS

SANTOS FC POA - SUB 9

-

01/08/2019

27893

THIAGO MILECH DA SILVA

SANTOS FC POA - SUB 10

-

13/06/2019

29460

VICENTE PENNO DAUDT SCHAEFER

E.F.SÃO LEO - SUB 11

-

31/07/2019

26922

VITOR AUGUSTO CAETANO DA FONTOURA

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 14

-

23/05/2019

27950

VITOR BITENCOURT CAUDURO

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 17

-

14/06/2019

29521

VITOR COELHO SILVA

GRMIO NÁUTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 15

-

01/08/2019

26882

YAGO DELFINO BAPTISTA

SANTOS FC POA - SUB 13

-

23/05/2019

;
publicidade