FEDERAÇÃO DE SOCCER SOCIETY DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL
Lista de Atletas (base)





26018

ADRYAN DE VARGAS GONÇALVES

DIPRIMAVACARIA - SUB 11

-

01/05/2019

24846

AKIN DE MATOS MARTIM

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 17

-

13/04/2019

25851

ALAN GABRIEL DE LIMA SERPA

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 17

-

28/04/2019

24842

ALESSANDRO DE CARVALHO FARIAS

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 10

-

13/04/2019

24895

ALEXANDRE DA SILVA MARQUES

ESCOLINHA TIGER - SUB 12

-

13/04/2019

24668

ALYSON KAUÊ ARENA PAZ

SANTOS FC POA - SUB 10

-

12/04/2019

24862

ANDRÉ ZANATTA MENDES

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 12

-

13/04/2019

24701

ANDREI DA ROSA SILVA

E.F.SÃO LEO - SUB 11

-

12/04/2019

24673

ANDREY HERRERA KOHLER

Sem Equipe

Goleiro (G)

12/04/2019

27945

ANDRIUS FELIPE SANTOS DE SOUZA

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 12

-

14/06/2019

24893

ANTHONY BEDIN DA ROCHA

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 15

-

13/04/2019

24658

ANTONIO DONDONIS CARNEIRO

IPANEMA SPORTS SUB 15

-

12/04/2019

25441

ANTÔNIO GABRIEL DE BRITO RAMOS

DIPRIMAVACARIA SUB 12

-

23/04/2019

24682

ANTONIO TORRES DA SILVA

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 10

-

12/04/2019

24718

ANTONY BERNARDO LOPES NAZIAZENO

GRMIO NÁUTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 15

Ala Esquerda (AE)

12/04/2019

24753

ANTONY DANTAS CUNHA

ESCOLINHA TIGER - SUB 8

-

12/04/2019

24680

ARTHUR AJALA CARDOSO

GRMIO NÁUTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 13

Meio Campo Esquerdo (MCE)

12/04/2019

25946

ARTHUR ALMEIDA BRANDÃO

DIPRIMAVACARIA - SUB 11

-

30/04/2019

24879

ARTHUR CARDOSO DE OLIVEIRA

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 13

-

13/04/2019

24778

ARTHUR CEZIMBRA DE MOURA

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 14

-

13/04/2019

24831

ARTHUR DA ROSA BELIZARIO

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 10

-

13/04/2019

25438

ARTHUR DE ANDRADE MANFRON

DIPRIMAVACARIA - SUB 11

-

23/04/2019

25855

ARTHUR DE AVILA FREIBERGER

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 17

-

28/04/2019

24700

ARTHUR DE LIMA MARTINS

E.F. SÃO LEO - SUB 10

-

12/04/2019

24793

ARTHUR DIAS DA SILVA

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 14

-

13/04/2019

25853

ARTHUR DOS SANTOS PRATES

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 17

-

28/04/2019

24757

ARTHUR FERREIRA DA SILVA

E.F. SÃO LEO - SUB 13

-

12/04/2019

24853

ARTHUR FLORES DE LEÃO

SOGIPA - SUB 14

-

13/04/2019

25413

ARTHUR FRASSINI VISENTIN

DIPRIMAVACARIA - SUB 15

-

23/04/2019

26805

ARTHUR GASPARINI SUM

SANTOS FC POA - SUB 8

-

21/05/2019

24886

ARTHUR HAAG SCHIRMANN

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 15

-

13/04/2019

24915

ARTHUR HENRIQUE WEISS DA SILVA

ESCOLINHA TIGER - SUB 12

-

14/04/2019

24689

ARTHUR MALLET BAPTISTA

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 10

-

12/04/2019

24643

ARTHUR MARQUES VALIN

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 13

-

12/04/2019

24758

ARTHUR MELO EVALDT

E.F. SÃO LEO - SUB 13

-

12/04/2019

25839

ARTHUR MERGEN

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 11

-

28/04/2019

24656

ARTHUR ORTIGARA BORDAS

IPANEMA SPORTS - SUB 12

-

12/04/2019

24771

ARTHUR ROCHA SANTOS

E.F. SÃO LEO - SUB 13

-

12/04/2019

24759

ARTHUR SIMAS HEISSER

E.F. SÃO LEO - SUB 13

-

12/04/2019

27894

ARTHUR SOUZA BORGES

SANTOS FC POA - SUB 10

-

13/06/2019

24727

ARTUR DE SOUZA NASCIMENTO

GRMIO NÁUTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 15 2005

Fixo (F)

12/04/2019

26168

ARTUR SVENSSON PIRES

ESCOLINHA TIGER - SUB 17

-

08/05/2019

24760

ARTUR VIEIRA DE AZEVEDO

E.F. SÃO LEO - SUB 13

-

12/04/2019

24702

AUGUSTO FERREIRA BOESING

E.F.SÃO LEO - SUB 11

-

12/04/2019

24830

BENICIO FRIEDRICH SALVADOR

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 10

-

13/04/2019

24896

BERNARDO CORREA NICHELLI

ESCOLINHA TIGER - SUB 12

-

13/04/2019

24608

BERNARDO DA SILVA ZUCCO

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 8

-

12/04/2019

29321

BERNARDO DE ARAUJO CONSALTER

IPANEMA SPORTS - SUB 12

-

24/07/2019

25724

BERNARDO DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS

SANTOS FC POA - SUB 11

Goleiro (G)

26/04/2019

24878

BERNARDO FERREIRA ALBERTON

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 13

-

13/04/2019

29515

BERNARDO GORGES ROCHA

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 8

-

01/08/2019

24883

BERNARDO HOPF MARIN

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 15

-

13/04/2019

24867

BERNARDO KONTARSKI IBRAHIM SOARES

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 11

-

13/04/2019

29461

BERNARDO MARTINS DITADI

E.F.SÃO LEO - SUB 11

-

31/07/2019

24772

BERNARDO MOUTINHO DIAS

ESCOLA DE FUTEBOL INFANTIL F13 SOCIETY

Meio Campo (MC)

12/04/2019

26019

BERNARDO PEGORINI PEREIRA

DIPRIMAVACARIA SUB 12

-

01/05/2019

29522

BERNARDO PIRES BASTOS

GRMIO NÁUTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 15

-

01/08/2019

24669

BERNARDO ROCHA AMANDIO

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 8

-

12/04/2019

25440

BERNARDO SARTOR DUTRA

DIPRIMAVACARIA SUB 12

-

23/04/2019

24818

BERNARDO VON FRUHAUF ALVES

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 9

-

13/04/2019

27489

BERNARDO WEBER BRAGA

ESCOLA DE FUTEBOL INFANTIL F13 SOCIETY

Ala Esquerda (AE)

01/06/2019

27824

BRAYAN ÁVILA DAMIANI

ESCOLA FURACÃO CACHOEIRINHA - ATHLETICO PARANAENSE - CAP - SUB 17

-

12/06/2019

24651

BRENO CAETANO DOS SANTOS

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 8

-

12/04/2019

24874

BRENO VAZ DIAS

SANTOS FC POA - SUB 11

-

13/04/2019

25836

BRIAN DE OLIVEIRA KOBOLDT DOS SANTOS

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 8

-

28/04/2019

25670

BRIAN MOHR PEREIRA

Sem Equipe

-

25/04/2019

25898

BRUNO ASSIS CECHINEL FERREIRA

E.F. SÃO LEO - SUB 9

-

29/04/2019

24679

BRUNO LEONARDI DE AQUINO

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 9

-

12/04/2019

26769

BRUNO MACIEL DE FRAGA

ESCOLA FURACÃO CACHOEIRINHA - ATHLETICO PARANAENSE - CAP - SUB 15 04

-

20/05/2019

25672

BRUNO PONTES DA ROSA

GENOMA COLORADO JD SABARÁ - SUB 114

-

25/04/2019

26867

BRUNO VASCONCELOS DOS SANTOS

GRMIO NÁUTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 13

Goleiro (G)

22/05/2019

29274

BRUNO ZANINI FRANCISCO

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 17

-

23/07/2019

26791

BRYAN DE LIMA RODRIGUES

ESCOLINHA TIGER - SUB 17

-

21/05/2019

24754

BRYAN HENRY DOS SANTOS CORREA

ESCOLINHA TIGER - SUB 9

-

12/04/2019

24670

CAIO BORGES FORCIN GERMANY

IPANEMA SPORTS SUB 15

-

12/04/2019

24801

CAIO HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA GUEDES

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 8

-

13/04/2019

27947

CAIO PAIVA DE MATTOS

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 15

-

14/06/2019

24836

CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA MARTIM

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 17

-

13/04/2019

25846

CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA MATOS

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 17

-

28/04/2019

24864

CARLOS JUNIOR FREITAS DA SILVA

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 12

-

13/04/2019

24612

CASSIO BRAGA GUIMARAES

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 8

-

12/04/2019

24691

CASSIUS FREITAS PINTO

GRMIO NÁUTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 13

Goleiro (G)

12/04/2019

24889

CAUA BONIFACIO DA ROSA

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 15

-

13/04/2019

24871

CAUÃ RAMIRES BECHE

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 11

-

13/04/2019

24835

CAUÃ VILLA SANCHES JUNQUEIRA

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 10

-

13/04/2019

27484

DANGELO SARASSA FIORINI

ESCOLA DE FUTEBOL INFANTIL F13 SOCIETY

Fixo (F)

01/06/2019

26860

DANIEL DE ÁVILA GONÇALVES

SANTOS FC POA - SUB 11

-

23/05/2019

25875

DANIEL TURATTI

SANTOS FC POA - SUB 14

-

29/04/2019

24877

DARBY LUAN FERNANDES FEIJO DA SILVA

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 13

-

13/04/2019

26878

DARLEI WESLEI RIBEIRO DA SILVA

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 13

-

23/05/2019

27834

DAVI DE OLIVEIRA HANS

E.F.SÃO LEO - SUB 11

-

12/06/2019

27783

DAVI DE PAULA GOULART

SOGIPA - SUB 13

-

10/06/2019

24854

DAVI GABRIEL BOITA DOS SANTOS

SOGIPA - SUB 14

-

13/04/2019

24729

DAVI GIRARDI PADILHA

E.F. SÃO LEO - SUB 12

-

12/04/2019

27939

DAVI HAMERSKI DOS SANTOS

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 8

-

14/06/2019

24903

DAVI MACEDO DOS SANTOS

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 12

-

13/04/2019

24863

DAVI VIEIRA NUNES

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 12

-

13/04/2019

26803

DAVID RODRIGUES DA SILVA

DIPRIMAVACARIA SUB 12

-

21/05/2019

25905

DEYVID DA SILVA SOARES

ESCOLINHA TIGER - SUB 15

-

29/04/2019

29509

DIEGO DA SILVEIRA HUBNER

IPANEMA SPORTS SUB 15

-

01/08/2019

25106

DIMAS DA SILVA MERY

DIPRIMAVACARIA - SUB 15

-

18/04/2019

24637

DIMITRI SANTOS LIBERATO DE MATTOS

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 13

-

12/04/2019

25888

DIOGO MAGRONE RIECK

SOGIPA - SUB 17

-

29/04/2019

25426

DIOGO ZANCHETA

DIPRIMAVACARIA - SUB 15

-

23/04/2019

25677

DOUGLAS ROSA BONALUME

GENOMA COLORADO JD SABARÁ - SUB 11

-

25/04/2019

24822

EDERSON SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA 06/11/04

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 15

-

13/04/2019

24916

EDUARDO ANTONIO GOUVEA

Sem Equipe

-

14/04/2019

25429

EDUARDO BIASOLI ZAMBON

DIPRIMAVACARIA - SUB 15

-

23/04/2019

24755

EDUARDO DA ROSA BORGES

ESCOLINHA TIGER - SUB 9

-

12/04/2019

24799

EDUARDO DA SILVA NUNES

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 14

-

13/04/2019

24681

EDUARDO DA SILVA PEREIRA

SANTOS FC POA - SUB 14

-

12/04/2019

24607

EDUARDO DULLIUS GUTH DA SILVA

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 8

-

12/04/2019

24730

EDUARDO HIEGER FARIAS

E.F. SÃO LEO - SUB 12

-

12/04/2019

24816

EDUARDO MACIEL MENDES PEREIRA

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 9

-

13/04/2019

24817

EDUARDO MARQUES LOVATO 26/12/04

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 15

-

13/04/2019

26794

EDUARDO MENDONÇA MARQUES

ESCOLINHA TIGER - SUB 17

-

21/05/2019

24613

EDUARDO PIRES AMBROSI

SOGIPA - SUB 17

-

12/04/2019

29362

EDUARDO RIBEIRO GOULARTE ALVES

AABB PORTO ALEGRE SUB 17

Ala Esquerda (AE)

25/07/2019

24614

EDUARDO RODRIGUES VEDOY

SOGIPA - SUB 17

-

12/04/2019

24733

EDUARDO VEDANA FUZINATTO

E.F. SÃO LEO - SUB 12

-

12/04/2019

26284

EMERSON ADRIANO CARDOSO RODRIGUES JUNIOR

ESCOLA FURACÃO CACHOEIRINHA - ATHLETICO PARANAENSE - CAP - SUB 15 04

-

11/05/2019

24832

ÉMERSON SANTOS DA SILVA

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 17

-

13/04/2019

24875

EMÍLI GABRIELLY DOS SANTOS GABRIEL

SANTOS FC POA - SUB 13

-

13/04/2019

24659

ENRICO LEONARDI OLIVEIRA BENDER

GRMIO NÁUTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 13

Meio Campo Direito (MCD)

12/04/2019

29448

ENZO COELHO TOMAZELLI

GENOMA COLORADO JD SABARÁ - SUB 114

Goleiro (G)

31/07/2019

26873

ENZO TUBINO DA COSTA

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 9

-

23/05/2019

27782

ENZO WAECHTER MILHORANZA DA ROSA

SOGIPA - SUB 13

-

10/06/2019

24615

ERIC MONTEIRO PAULI

SOGIPA - SUB 17

-

12/04/2019

24898

ERICK DA SILVA MACIEL

ESCOLINHA TIGER - SUB 12

-

13/04/2019

24911

ERICK DE VARGAS ZANOTTO

ESCOLINHA TIGER - SUB 15

-

13/04/2019

26808

ÉRICK WASIELEWSKI ZOLTOWSKI

SANTOS FC POA - SUB 10

-

21/05/2019

24777

ÉRICO ZANATTA SILVEIRA BORGES

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 13

-

13/04/2019

24808

ERIK DOUGLAS ALVES GOMES

Sem Equipe

-

13/04/2019

25886

ERIK GEORG BOESING

SOGIPA - SUB 15

-

29/04/2019

27948

ERIK PATRIK DE OLIVEIRA STAMM

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 15

-

14/06/2019

24809

ÉRIK SANTOS RIBEIRO 07/01/04

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 15

-

13/04/2019

24858

ERNESTO MÖLLER SELAIMEN

SOGIPA - SUB 13

-

13/04/2019

24834

EVANDRO DA SILVA PAIVA 17/12/02 ATLÉTICO GAUCHO

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 17

-

13/04/2019

27946

FABIANO TEIXEIRA MACHADO

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 12

-

14/06/2019

24627

FABRICIO FERREIRA STODUTO DA ROCHA

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 12

-

12/04/2019

27895

FABRÍCIO NETTO FERREIRA

SANTOS FC POA - SUB 12

-

13/06/2019

26744

FELIPE BORGES DOS SANTOS

ESCOLA FURACÃO CACHOEIRINHA - ATHLETICO PARANAENSE - CAP - SUB 11

-

20/05/2019

25844

FELIPE BRANDT CAMPOS

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 17

-

28/04/2019

24745

FELIPE COSTA DAL MOLIN FLORES

IPANEMA SPORTS - SUB 9

-

12/04/2019

24675

FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA ROSA

SANTOS FC POA - SUB 9

-

12/04/2019

26793

FELIPE FECK BITTENCOURT

ESCOLINHA TIGER - SUB 17

-

21/05/2019

24861

FELIPE FREITAS DA SILVA

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 12

-

13/04/2019

25940

FELIPE MONTANARI ALVES

DIPRIMAVACARIA - SUB 15

-

30/04/2019

24638

FELIPE ROSS GONÇALVES

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 13

-

12/04/2019

25849

FERNANDO LACERDA CAPPELLARI

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 17

-

28/04/2019

29507

FERNANDO SANTOS DE SOUZA

ESCOLINHA TIGER - SUB 15

-

01/08/2019

27944

FRANCISCO RYSDYK NETO

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 10

-

15/06/2019

29516

GABRIEL ALVES OLIVEIRA SILVA

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 15

-

01/08/2019

24752

GABRIEL B.BACCIN DA SILVA

ESCOLINHA TIGER - SUB 11

-

12/04/2019

25423

GABRIEL BARISON BRANCO SANTOS

DIPRIMAVACARIA - SUB 15

-

23/04/2019

24806

GABRIEL BASSO CIVA

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 15

-

13/04/2019

29425

GABRIEL BOCORNY DA ROSA PRUDENCIO

AABB PORTO ALEGRE SUB 17

Ala Direita (AD)

30/07/2019

24734

GABRIEL BRAND WILBORN

E.F. SÃO LEO - SUB 12

-

12/04/2019

24676

GABRIEL CANTO RODRIGUES

SANTOS FC POA - SUB 9

-

12/04/2019

26671

GABRIEL CARDOSO SOUSA

ESCOLA FURACÃO CACHOEIRINHA - ATHLETICO PARANAENSE - CAP - SUB 13

-

18/05/2019

24783

GABRIEL CESAR PAIM DE ARAUJO

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 14

-

12/04/2019

27594

GABRIEL DA SILVA ZANATTO

DIPRIMAVACARIA - SUB 11

-

04/06/2019

24665

GABRIEL DAHLEM HILZENDEGER

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 8

-

12/04/2019

24714

GABRIEL DE SOUZA ZEFERINO

GRMIO NÁUTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 15 2005

Meio Campo Direito (MCD)

12/04/2019

24873

GABRIEL KLEIN FARIA DORNELLES

SANTOS FC POA - SUB 8

-

13/04/2019

24704

GABRIEL MACHADO DOS SANTOS

IPANEMA SPORTS SUB 15

-

12/04/2019

25848

GABRIEL MACHADO MARQUES

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 17

-

28/04/2019

24876

GABRIEL MENDES ROSALEN

SANTOS FC POA - SUB 13

-

13/04/2019

24899

GABRIEL MOHR DA MOTTA

ESCOLINHA TIGER - SUB 12

-

13/04/2019

24644

GABRIEL PAIVA DE MEDEIROS

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 13

-

12/04/2019

25675

GABRIEL REBOLLO SOARES

GENOMA COLORADO JD SABARÁ - SUB 9

-

25/04/2019

29269

GABRIEL ROSA KREBS

SOGIPA - SUB 15

-

22/07/2019

29494

GABRIEL TAVARES DA SILVA SOUZA

SANTOS FC POA - SUB 14

-

01/08/2019

24664

GERMANO BERTOLETTI DE VARGAS

IPANEMA SPORTS SUB 15

-

12/04/2019

25434

GERMANO DE OLIVEIRA VARASCHIN

DIPRIMAVACARIA - SUB 11

-

23/04/2019

27890

GETÚLIO FONTANA DEMIQUEI

SANTOS FC POA - SUB 11

-

13/06/2019

24677

GIOVANNI DAHLEM HILZENDERGER

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 11

-

12/04/2019

24653

GUILHERME ALVARES ANSCHAU

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 8

-

12/04/2019

24724

GUILHERME BERTUOL CHIESA

IPANEMA SPORTS - SUB 10

-

12/04/2019

24815

GUILHERME DA SILVA KOLLING 08/04/04

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 15

-

13/04/2019

26874

GUILHERME DE FREITAS RAUPP

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 11

-

23/05/2019

25852

GUILHERME DE GODOI DOS SANTOS

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 17

-

28/04/2019

24703

GUILHERME DE MELO LOVATTO

E.F.SÃO LEO - SUB 11

-

12/04/2019

24906

GUILHERME DE SOUZA BENTO

ESCOLINHA TIGER - SUB 15

-

13/04/2019

27891

GUILHERME MACIEL CORREA

SANTOS FC POA - SUB 11

-

13/06/2019

29519

GUSTAVO AGOSTINI PROENÇA

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 17

-

01/08/2019

24912

GUSTAVO BRANDÃO RIBEIRO

ESCOLINHA TIGER - SUB 15

-

13/04/2019

27822

GUSTAVO BRISKIEVICZ

ESCOLA FURACÃO CACHOEIRINHA - ATHLETICO PARANAENSE - CAP - SUB 14

-

12/06/2019

24768

GUSTAVO DA SILVA ROTTH

ESCOLA DE FUTEBOL INFANTIL F13 SOCIETY

Meio Campo (MC)

13/04/2019

24907

GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS

ESCOLINHA TIGER - SUB 15

-

13/04/2019

24811

GUSTAVO DE SOUZA FERREIRA 03/02/04

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 15

-

13/04/2019

29442

GUSTAVO GASPARY DA SILVA

Sem Equipe

-

30/07/2019

27938

GUSTAVO PIASZENSKI PEREIRA

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 8

-

14/06/2019

25854

GUSTAVO SILVEIRA DE ASSIS

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 17

-

28/04/2019

24909

HANDERSON KAEL DE BITTENCOURT RODRIGUES

ESCOLINHA TIGER - SUB 15

-

13/04/2019

29447

HENRIQUE DA SILVA BEHR

GENOMA COLORADO JD SABARÁ - SUB 8

-

31/07/2019

24892

HENRIQUE FERRAO DE SOUZA

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 15

-

13/04/2019

24720

HENRIQUE LUFT OLIVEIRA

GRMIO NÁUTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 15

Meio Campo (MC)

12/04/2019

24819

HENRIQUE MACLUF SCHRODER

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 15

-

13/04/2019

25479

HENRIQUE MUNRO CESAR

AABB PORTO ALEGRE SUB 17

Meio Campo Esquerdo (MCE)

24/04/2019

26921

HENRIQUE NUNES GONÇALVES DA SILVA

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 12

-

23/05/2019

24900

HENRIQUE ROCHA ANDRADE

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 13

-

13/04/2019

26610

HENRIQUE SILVEIRA LEITE

IPANEMA SPORTS - SUB 10

-

16/05/2019

24685

HENZO ROBERTO BORGES DA ROSA

SANTOS FC POA - SUB 8

-

12/04/2019

29491

HIAGO MENDES FLORES

SANTOS FC POA - SUB 9

-

01/08/2019

25906

IAGO FERREIRA DIAS

ESCOLINHA TIGER - SUB 15

-

29/04/2019

29575

IAN AMARAL CUNHA

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 17

-

02/08/2019

29180

IGOR CECHINATO FINGER SILVA

DIPRIMAVACARIA SUB 12

-

19/07/2019

29517

IGOR FERREIRA DO AMARAL

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 15

-

01/08/2019

24840

IGOR FLORES CELLA 26/08/02 ATLÉTICO GAUCHO

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 17

-

13/04/2019

26766

IGOR WELYSON DOS SANTOS HENTGES

ESCOLA FURACÃO CACHOEIRINHA - ATHLETICO PARANAENSE - CAP - SUB 17

-

20/05/2019

25446

ISAAC FRACASSO DE OLIVEIRA

DIPRIMAVACARIA SUB 12

-

23/04/2019

25676

ISAAC GABRIEL OLIVEIRA PIRES

GENOMA COLORADO JD SABARÁ - SUB 8

-

25/04/2019

26792

JEAN RITTER BONES

ESCOLINHA TIGER - SUB 17

-

21/05/2019

24829

JEAN VICTOR DA ROSA

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 17

-

13/04/2019

25108

JOÃO ARTHUR ARNOLDO SILVA

DIPRIMAVACARIA SUB 12

-

18/04/2019

24813

JOÃO ARTHUR DIAS PINHEIRO

Sem Equipe

-

13/04/2019

24814

JOÃO ARTHUR KRENTZ SILVEIRA

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 15

-

13/04/2019

29583

JOÃO ARTHUR SILVEIRA MARQUES

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 10

-

02/08/2019

24805

JOÃO CABRAL FURTADO

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 9

-

13/04/2019

24711

JOÃO EDUARDO SCHORN DOS PASSOS

GRMIO NÁUTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 15 2005

Ala Esquerda (AE)

12/04/2019

26796

JOÃO GUILHERME LIMA PINTO

ESCOLINHA TIGER - SUB 17

Goleiro (G)

21/05/2019

25417

JOÃO MATHEUS DE VARGAS OLIVEIRA

DIPRIMAVACARIA - SUB 15

-

23/04/2019

29449

JOÃO PEDRO BARROS

GENOMA COLORADO JD SABARÁ - SUB 13

-

31/07/2019

24640

JOÃO PEDRO DAL-BÓ NOSCHANG

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 13

-

12/04/2019

25444

JOÃO PEDRO DE ALMEIDA BUENO

DIPRIMAVACARIA SUB 12

-

23/04/2019

25941

JOÃO PEDRO DE OLIVEIRA ZANOTTO

DIPRIMAVACARIA SUB 12

-

30/04/2019

27814

JOÃO PEDRO KASPER CONTI CARVALHO

ESCOLA FURACÃO CACHOEIRINHA - ATHLETICO PARANAENSE - CAP - SUB 11

-

11/06/2019

24667

JOAO PEDRO LESSA WIEBBELLING

IPANEMA SPORTS SUB 15

-

12/04/2019

26745

JOÃO PEDRO MORAES SILVA

IPANEMA SPORTS - SUB 12

-

20/05/2019

27943

JOÃO PEDRO PANDOLFO ZABOT

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 10

-

14/06/2019

24803

JOÃO PEDRO PEREIRA PROENÇA DE CARVALHO

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 15

-

13/04/2019

29380

JOÃO PEDRO SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA

ESCOLA DE FUTEBOL INFANTIL F13 SOCIETY

Meio Campo (MC)

26/07/2019

25437

JOÃO PEDRO SPECKZULIAN

DIPRIMAVACARIA - SUB 11

-

23/04/2019

24655

JOÃO PEDRO TEIXEIRA MENDONÇA

GRMIO NÁUTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 13

Goleiro (G)

12/04/2019

24672

JOAO PEDRO TIMM BRUM

IPANEMA SPORTS SUB 15

-

12/04/2019

25944

JOÃO PEDRO TREVISAN

DIPRIMAVACARIA - SUB 11

-

30/04/2019

24605

JOÃO PEDRO WEISSMANN FENSTERSEIFER

SOGIPA - SUB 15

-

12/04/2019

24770

JOÃO RODRIGO FELDMANN MELO

ESCOLA DE FUTEBOL INFANTIL F13 SOCIETY

Meio Campo (MC)

12/04/2019

26846

JOÃO VICENTI RODRIGUES OLIVEIRA

ESCOLA FURACÃO CACHOEIRINHA - ATHLETICO PARANAENSE - CAP - SUB 11

-

22/05/2019

24708

JOÃO VICTOR FREITAS RIBEIRO

GRMIO NÁUTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 15 2005

Ala Esquerda (AE)

12/04/2019

26005

JOÃO VITOR BIEDRZICKI SUBDA DE GOIS

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 8

-

01/05/2019

24762

JOÃO VÍTOR DA SILVA

E.F. SÃO LEO - SUB 13

-

12/04/2019

24807

JOÃO VITOR DA SILVEIRA MACIEL

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 9

-

13/04/2019

24844

JOÃO VITOR DE ABREU BESTETTI

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 17

-

13/04/2019

24697

JOÃO VÍTOR DE OLIVEIRA

E.F. SÃO LEO - SUB 10

-

12/04/2019

29518

JOÃO VITOR DOS SANTOS PINHO

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 15

-

01/08/2019

24802

JOÃO VITOR GIORDANI

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 9

-

13/04/2019

24792

JOÃO VITOR GIORDANI

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 8

-

13/04/2019

24788

JOÃO VITOR GIORDANI

Sem Equipe

-

13/04/2019

24693

JOÃO VITOR GUAGLIANONE

E.F. SÃO LEO - SUB 10

-

12/04/2019

24699

JOÃO VITOR LONGHI SILIPRANDI

GRMIO NÁUTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 13

Fixo (F)

12/04/2019

27920

JOÃO VITOR SANTOS DA LUZ

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 8

-

14/06/2019

24850

JONATHAN CASTRO NASCIMENTO

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 17

-

13/04/2019

24684

JONATHAN FERREIRA DE SOUZA

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 12

-

12/04/2019

24717

JORGE LUIS CARVALHO DOS ANJOS FILHO

GRMIO NÁUTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 15 2005

Meio Campo (MC)

12/04/2019

24859

JORGE TOLFO SCHMIDT

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 12

-

13/04/2019

25439

JOSÉ EDUARDO RIZZON CAMARGO

DIPRIMAVACARIA - SUB 11

-

23/04/2019

26865

JUAN DE PAULA FRAGA

E.F. SÃO LEO - SUB 12

-

22/05/2019

27842

JUAN PABLO MARQUES HENRIQUE DE FIGUEIREDO

GENOMA COLORADO JD SABARÁ - SUB 12

-

12/06/2019

29520

JUAN RODRIGUES NEGREIROS

GRMIO NÁUTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 15

-

01/08/2019

26670

JULIA BITTENCOURT DE LIMA

ESCOLA FURACÃO CACHOEIRINHA - ATHLETICO PARANAENSE - CAP - SUB 13

Goleiro (G)

18/05/2019

29464

KAEL FERREIRA KROLOW

AABB PORTO ALEGRE SUB 15

-

31/07/2019

26923

KAIO JUNIOR OLIVESKI NOVAK

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 14

-

23/05/2019

24666

KALÉU MACHADO MENEGOTTI

SANTOS FC POA - SUB 11

-

12/04/2019

24635

KAUÃ NUNES DUVAL

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 13

-

12/04/2019

27977

KAUA RAFAEL

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 14

-

15/06/2019

25890

KAUÃ TEIXEIRA CONCEIÇÃO

SOGIPA - SUB 17

-

29/04/2019

24908

KAUAN ELIAS CAETANO DE SOUZA

ESCOLINHA TIGER - SUB 15

-

13/04/2019

24897

KAUE ALVES DE MORAES

ESCOLINHA TIGER - SUB 12

-

13/04/2019

26802

KAUÊ MACHADO TATSCH

ESCOLINHA TIGER - SUB 11

-

21/05/2019

24692

KAYKE RODRIGUES BELMONTE

GRMIO NÁUTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 13

Meio Campo (MC)

12/04/2019

29466

KAYKY GUSTAVO GRANDO

GENOMA COLORADO JD SABARÁ - SUB 13

-

31/07/2019

24636

LEONARDO BENITES ENES

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 13

-

12/04/2019

27520

LEONARDO CARLOS LINS TAVARES FREIRE

SANTOS FC POA - SUB 9

-

03/06/2019

24616

LEONARDO CARVALHO SANTOS

SOGIPA - SUB 17

-

12/04/2019

26207

LEONARDO DA SILVA DE VARGAS

DIPRIMAVACARIA - SUB 15

-

09/05/2019

24843

LEONARDO DA SILVA MIRANDA

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 10

-

13/04/2019

24784

LEONARDO FERNANDES DA SILVA

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 14

-

12/04/2019

24782

LEONARDO FERRARINI ZANOTELLI

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 14

-

12/04/2019

24870

LEONARDO HULSENDEGER ZANETTI

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 11

-

13/04/2019

24869

LEONARDO LEÃO BAGESTEIRO

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 11

-

13/04/2019

24868

LEONARDO PIASZENSKI DA ROSA

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 11

-

13/04/2019

25815

LEONARDO SANTANNA MESQUITA

ESCOLA FURACÃO CACHOEIRINHA - ATHLETICO PARANAENSE - CAP - SUB 14

Pivô (P)

28/04/2019

24890

LEONARDO SILVEIRA MACIEL

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 15

-

13/04/2019

24905

LEONEL CORREA NICHELE

ESCOLINHA TIGER - SUB 15

-

13/04/2019

24662

LIANN SANTOS ANASTÁCIO

GRMIO NÁUTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 13

Pivô (P)

12/04/2019

27940

LINO BENJAMIN DOTTO DE OLIVEIRA

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 9

-

14/06/2019

26868

LORENZO BRUSIUS

E.F. SÃO LEO - SUB 13

-

22/05/2019

26611

LORENZO LOPES LESTRIZ

IPANEMA SPORTS SUB 15

-

16/05/2019

24645

LORENZO NICHELE DA SILVA

AABB PORTO ALEGRE SUB 15

Fixo (F)

12/04/2019

29591

LORENZO PRATES RODRIGUES

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 9

-

04/08/2019

24632

LORENZO SILVEIRA NAZARI

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 12

-

12/04/2019

27941

LORENZZO MAURI GOMES

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 9

-

14/06/2019

25942

LUAN KAYKY DEMÉTRIO DA SILVA WIETH

DIPRIMAVACARIA - SUB 11

-

30/04/2019

24919

LUAN RIQUELME DOS SANTOS CORREA

ESCOLINHA TIGER - SUB 12

-

14/04/2019

29590

LUCA GABRIEL GONSALVES OLIVEIRA

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 13

-

04/08/2019

24606

LUCA TEMES D'ANDRÉA

SOGIPA - SUB 15

-

12/04/2019

24705

LUCAS ANDRÉ WERKHAUSER

E.F.SÃO LEO - SUB 11

-

12/04/2019

24660

LUCAS AUGUSTO LOCATEL STRAPASON

IPANEMA SPORTS SUB 15

-

12/04/2019

24791

LUCAS BARBOSA DA SILVA

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 14

-

12/04/2019

26872

LUCAS BERRUTTI DE MATOS DE ÁVILA SALATINO

GRMIO NÁUTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 13

Ala Esquerda (AE)

23/05/2019

27522

LUCAS BRAGA RIBEIRO FERREIRA

SANTOS FC POA - SUB 13

-

03/06/2019

24839

LUCAS CAUHÃ OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 10

-

13/04/2019

24851

LUCAS DA ROSA

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 17

-

13/04/2019

24723

LUCAS DAGNESE BAUER PINTO

GRMIO NÁUTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 15

Goleiro (G)

12/04/2019

25107

LUCAS DUTRA MARIN

DIPRIMAVACARIA - SUB 11

-

18/04/2019

24690

LUCAS MARTINS DE ALMEIDA

GRMIO NÁUTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 13

Ala Direita (AD)

12/04/2019

26399

LUCAS MILESKI RODRIGUES

ESCOLINHA TIGER - SUB 10

Goleiro (G)

14/05/2019

25833

LUCAS RIBEIRO MACIEL

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 8

-

28/04/2019

24828

LUCAS SCHILING CYPRIANO

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 17

-

13/04/2019

24765

LUCAS SCHNEIDERS KRUGER

ESCOLA DE FUTEBOL INFANTIL F13 SOCIETY

Meio Campo (MC)

13/04/2019

24706

LUCAS TREMARIN LEBENSOLD

E.F.SÃO LEO - SUB 11

-

12/04/2019

24609

LUCAS WACHHOLZ DOSSA

SOGIPA - SUB 15

-

12/04/2019

24611

LUCCA PAGOTTO

SOGIPA - SUB 15

-

12/04/2019

26866

LUCCA PIRES DA COSTA

E.F. SÃO LEO - SUB 12

-

22/05/2019

26798

LUCCAS PEREIRA DA LUZ

ESCOLINHA TIGER - SUB 17

Goleiro (G)

21/05/2019

30431

LUIGI VIARERO SÁ

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 11

-

30/08/2019

24796

LUIS ARTHUR RIBAS MORAES

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 8

-

13/04/2019

24880

LUIS EDUARDO DOS SANTOS JUNQUEIRA

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 13

-

13/04/2019

25448

LUIS FABIANO DIAS FERREIRA

DIPRIMAVACARIA SUB 12

-

23/04/2019

27951

LUIS HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA LOPES

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 17

-

14/06/2019

26862

LUIS HENRIQUE DOS PASSOS

E.F. SÃO LEO - SUB 9

-

22/05/2019

24860

LUIS HENRIQUE GIACOMONI MARTINHO

SOGIPA - SUB 13

-

13/04/2019

25907

LUIZ EDUARDO NUNES FERNANDES

ESCOLINHA TIGER - SUB 9

-

29/04/2019

24872

LUIZ FELIPE DOS SANTOS JUNQUEIRA

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 11

-

13/04/2019

25814

LUIZ FELIPE FERREIRA GUEDES

ESCOLA FURACÃO CACHOEIRINHA - ATHLETICO PARANAENSE - CAP - SUB 11

Goleiro (G)

28/04/2019

25943

LUIZ FELIPE GIORDANI BREZOLIN

DIPRIMAVACARIA - SUB 11

-

30/04/2019

27778

LUIZ GABRIEL CAVAZZOLA DE LIMA

DIPRIMAVACARIA - SUB 15

Goleiro (G)

09/06/2019

27521

LUIZ HENRIQUE LUZ E SILVA

SANTOS FC POA - SUB 11

-

03/06/2019

24707

LUIZ OTÁVIO MACHADO NAUE

GRMIO NÁUTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 15 2005

Goleiro (G)

12/04/2019

24764

LUIZ PEDRO DE SOARES GEHLEN

E.F. SÃO LEO - SUB 13

-

12/04/2019

24617

LUKAS COUTINHO RIGO

SOGIPA - SUB 17

-

12/04/2019

24884

LUKAS PONCIO FERREIRA

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 15

-

13/04/2019

24795

MANSUR EDUARDO ZAHRAN BORDON GARCIA

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 8

-

13/04/2019

25443

MANUELA AGUIAR BORGES

DIPRIMAVACARIA SUB 12

-

23/04/2019

24838

MARCELO JOÃO PAIM FILHO

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 17

-

13/04/2019

27485

MARCELO FEDRIGO RODRIGUES

Sem Equipe

Meio Campo (MC)

01/06/2019

24618

MARCELO MEZACASA SASSI

SOGIPA - SUB 17

-

12/04/2019

27897

MÁRCIO WELLINGTON DE OLIVEIRA PAVÃO

SANTOS FC POA - SUB 13

-

13/06/2019

27949

MARCO ANTONIO FERREIRA PEREIRA

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 15

-

14/06/2019

26238

MARCO OCTÁVIO ANDRETTA SOARES

SOGIPA - SUB 13

-

10/05/2019

26799

MARCOS GABRIEL FERNANDES DOS SANTOS

ESCOLINHA TIGER - SUB 17

-

21/05/2019

27833

MARCOS RHUAN ROSA DOS SANTOS

IPANEMA SPORTS SUB 15

-

12/06/2019

27798

MARCUS VINÍCIUS CAMPOS ENGRACIO

ESCOLA DE FUTEBOL INFANTIL F13 SOCIETY

Ala Esquerda (AE)

11/06/2019

25436

MARIANY FRAGOZO FERNANDES

DIPRIMAVACARIA - SUB 11

-

23/04/2019

25945

MARLON DE CANDIDO VIACELLI

DIPRIMAVACARIA - SUB 15

-

30/04/2019

26989

MATEUS HAUSLADEN MENEGUZZI

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 11

-

24/05/2019

29624

MATEUS KLÜSENER LONGARAY

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 9

-

06/08/2019

29270

MATEUS OLIVEIRA LUDWIG

SOGIPA - SUB 15

-

22/07/2019

24641

MATEUS SILVA BENAZZI

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 13

-

12/04/2019

24856

MATHEUS AMORIM BARCELOS

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 12

-

13/04/2019

29459

MATHEUS BANDAS GONCHOROSKI

E.F.SÃO LEO - SUB 11

Goleiro (G)

31/07/2019

27809

MATHEUS BANDAS GONCHOROSKI

Sem Equipe

Goleiro (G)

12/06/2019

27903

MATHEUS BRAGA RIBEIRO FERREIRA

SANTOS FC POA - SUB 12

-

14/06/2019

24634

MATHEUS DANTAS DE SOUZA PACHECO

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 12

-

12/04/2019

24774

MATHEUS DAVILA BRAUN

ESCOLA DE FUTEBOL INFANTIL F13 SOCIETY

Pivô (P)

13/04/2019

24639

MATHEUS DE MATTOS FAGUNDES

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 13

-

12/04/2019

24694

MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA GODOY

E.F. SÃO LEO - SUB 10

-

12/04/2019

26877

MATHEUS DOS SANTOS SCHENA

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 13

-

23/05/2019

24709

MATHEUS GONÇALVES DA SILVA

E.F.SÃO LEO - SUB 11

-

12/04/2019

24737

MATHEUS GOULART TAVARES

E.F. SÃO LEO - SUB 12

-

12/04/2019

24674

MATHEUS MAGALHÃES

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 8

-

12/04/2019

24698

MATHEUS ROCHA DE CASTRO

IPANEMA SPORTS SUB 15

-

12/04/2019

24688

MATHEUS SCHNEDEIR DE ÁVILA

GRMIO NÁUTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 13

Pivô (P)

12/04/2019

24622

MATHEUS SINHORELLI DA ROSA

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 12

-

12/04/2019

24738

MATHEUS STRACK DA SILVA

E.F. SÃO LEO - SUB 12

-

12/04/2019

27922

MATHIAS NUNES FIGUEIREDO

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 8

-

14/06/2019

24779

MAURICIO GARCEZ LOPES

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 14

-

12/04/2019

25850

MAURO GABRIEL MATIAS RIBEIRO

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 17

-

28/04/2019

24841

MIGUEL DE OLIVEIRA CASTRO

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 17

-

13/04/2019

25916

MIGUEL FERNANDES ARAUJO

TERESOPOLIS - SUB 9

-

29/04/2019

24769

MIGUEL FERRAZ SABALLA

Sem Equipe

Meio Campo (MC)

13/04/2019

24901

MIGUEL GARCIA MUNIZ

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 8

-

13/04/2019

25835

MIGUEL GURZONI SILVA

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 9

-

28/04/2019

24852

MIGUEL HOFFMANN RIBEIRO

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 8

-

13/04/2019

24810

MIGUEL LANES DE SOUZA

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 9

-

13/04/2019

24763

MIGUEL MORAES CONRAD

ESCOLA DE FUTEBOL INFANTIL F13 SOCIETY

Pivô (P)

13/04/2019

25627

MIGUEL PARIS DE SOUZA

ESCOLINHA TIGER - SUB 11

-

25/04/2019

24712

MIGUEL SAUL ALBUQUERQUE

E.F.SÃO LEO - SUB 11

-

12/04/2019

27519

MIGUEL SILVEIRA DA ROSA

SANTOS FC POA - SUB 8

-

03/06/2019

24918

MIGUEL SILVEIRA DA ROSA

SANTOS FC POA - SUB 8

-

14/04/2019

24620

MURILO AMARAL TRUCOLO

SOGIPA - SUB 17

-

12/04/2019

29514

MURILO DOS SANTOS JUNQUEIRA

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 8

-

01/08/2019

24695

MURILO LEONARDI TRISTÃO DA COSTA

E.F. SÃO LEO - SUB 10

-

12/04/2019

24610

MURILO MONTEIRO GARCIA

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 8

-

12/04/2019

29633

NATAN AUGUSTO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 15

-

07/08/2019

26859

NATHAN RODRIGUES MORAES

SANTOS FC POA - SUB 14

-

23/05/2019

27830

NICOLAS BITTENCOURT STUDZINSKI LIELL

E.F. SÃO LEO - SUB 9

Goleiro (G)

12/06/2019

25722

NICOLAS HOFFMANN DA ROCHA

SANTOS FC POA - SUB 14

Goleiro (G)

26/04/2019

27921

NICOLAS KAROLY

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 8

-

14/06/2019

29508

NICOLAS KOCHE

Sem Equipe

-

01/08/2019

24865

NICOLAS PEHL FERREIRA DA SILVA

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 12

-

13/04/2019

24904

NICOLAS SAVADOR MENGUE

ESCOLINHA TIGER - SUB 15

-

13/04/2019

24678

OTÁVIO SANTOS DA SILVA

SANTOS FC POA - SUB 12

-

12/04/2019

24910

PABLO BELLIO DA SILVA

ESCOLINHA TIGER - SUB 15

-

13/04/2019

27902

PABLO GUIMARÃES DAS CHAGAS

SANTOS FC POA - SUB 14

-

14/06/2019

27868

PABLO JUAN MACHADO DE LIMA

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 10

-

13/06/2019

24891

PAULO ROBERTO IAREMENGO JUNIOR

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 15

-

13/04/2019

24719

PEDRO ARTHUR PEREIRA DA SILVEIRA BORGES

GRMIO NÁUTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 15

Pivô (P)

12/04/2019

24683

PEDRO CARDOSO MARQUES

GRMIO NÁUTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 13

Fixo (F)

12/04/2019

24716

PEDRO DE CARVALHO MOCELIN

GRMIO NÁUTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 15 2005

Pivô (P)

12/04/2019

24914

PEDRO DE VARGAS DE SOUZA

ESCOLINHA TIGER - SUB 12

-

13/04/2019

24619

PEDRO HENRIQUE BAIGORRA

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 12

-

12/04/2019

26869

PEDRO HENRIQUE DA SILVA ALVES

GRMIO NÁUTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 13

Meio Campo Direito (MCD)

22/05/2019

24820

PEDRO HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA VARGAS

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 15

-

13/04/2019

24800

PEDRO HENRIQUE DE QUADRO DE SOUZA

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 8

-

13/04/2019

25837

PEDRO HENRIQUE DOS REIS DAITX

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 8

-

28/04/2019

29467

PEDRO HENRIQUE DUARTE BATISTA

AABB PORTO ALEGRE SUB 15

-

31/07/2019

25908

PEDRO HENRIQUE EMERIM COSTA

ESCOLINHA TIGER - SUB 9

-

29/04/2019

29569

PEDRO HENRIQUE GARCIA DA SILVA

IPANEMA SPORTS SUB 15

-

02/08/2019

24671

PEDRO HENRIQUE KLAFKE FERRAZ

SANTOS FC POA - SUB 10

-

12/04/2019

24837

PEDRO HENRIQUE SILVEIRA MACIEL

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 10

-

13/04/2019

24794

PEDRO HENRIQUE VARGAS STOFFEL

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 8

-

13/04/2019

24661

PEDRO KAUÃ RODRIGUES MACHADO

GRMIO NÁUTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 13

Pivô (P)

12/04/2019

29426

PEDRO MARQUES RIBEIRO

AABB PORTO ALEGRE SUB 17

Pivô (P)

30/07/2019

29530

PEDRO MATOS DE OLIVEIRA

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 11

-

02/08/2019

27942

PEDRO RODRIGUES RIBEIRO

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 9

-

14/06/2019

24686

PEDRO SEVERO DAL’PIZZOL

GRMIO NÁUTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 13

Ala Direita (AD)

12/04/2019

25864

PEDRO SOARES GABBI

SANTOS FC POA - SUB 8

-

28/04/2019

24710

PEDRO SPITZENBERGER BRITTO

GRMIO NÁUTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 15 2005

Meio Campo Direito (MCD)

12/04/2019

24623

PEDRO TUBIELLO BERTOLLI

SOGIPA - SUB 17

-

12/04/2019

24766

PEDRO VIAN SEEWALD

E.F. SÃO LEO - SUB 13

-

12/04/2019

24696

PEDRO VINÍCIUS DE OLIVEIRA CARNEIRO

E.F. SÃO LEO - SUB 10

-

12/04/2019

24812

PEDRO WISNIEWSKI CARRARO

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 9

-

13/04/2019

24821

PEDRO YAGO FIDELLIS CARDOSO 17/01/04

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 15

-

13/04/2019

27853

PIERRE ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA GOMES

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 10

-

13/06/2019

24917

PIETRO NUNES VIDAL

SANTOS FC POA - SUB 8

-

14/04/2019

24797

PIETRO PEREIRA BASCUAS DOMINGUEZ

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 8

-

13/04/2019

24833

RAFAEL BORBA SELEIRO

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 10

-

13/04/2019

27784

RAFAEL DO VALLE PADILLA

SOGIPA - SUB 13

-

10/06/2019

24625

RAFAEL DORA DONADEL

SOGIPA - SUB 17

-

12/04/2019

29492

RAFAEL DOS SANTOS DA SILVEIRA

SANTOS FC POA - SUB 12

-

01/08/2019

24713

RAFAEL FOGAÇA REIS

E.F.SÃO LEO - SUB 11

-

12/04/2019

26876

RAFAEL IRIBARREM DA SILVEIRA

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 15

-

23/05/2019

25138

RAFAEL LANES DE SOUZA

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 17

-

19/04/2019

24888

RAFAEL LANES DE SOUZA

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 15

-

13/04/2019

29487

RAFAEL MODTKOWSKI ZANATTA

SANTOS FC POA - SUB 12

-

01/08/2019

24866

RAFAEL PEIXOTO RODRIGUES DA SILVA

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 12

-

13/04/2019

24823

RAPHAEL AMARANTE VASCONCELOS

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 15

-

13/04/2019

24849

RAPHAEL DOS SANTOS CABRAL FERREIRA

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 17

-

13/04/2019

25445

RAUL TREVISAN

DIPRIMAVACARIA SUB 12

-

23/04/2019

24857

RENAN FREITAS RODRIGUES

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 12

-

13/04/2019

24624

RENAN GARBIN LEISTENER

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 12

-

12/04/2019

24739

RENATO OLIVEIRA CAETANO

E.F. SÃO LEO - SUB 12

-

12/04/2019

26659

RICARDO MARCIO BRANCO BOECHEL DE SOUZA

DIPRIMAVACARIA - SUB 11

-

17/05/2019

24626

RIHAN SOUZA MENEGUZZI

SOGIPA - SUB 17

-

12/04/2019

24804

RODRIGO DA CUNHA MOREIRA FILHO

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 9

-

13/04/2019

29490

RODRIGO SILVEIRA MATOS

SANTOS FC POA - SUB 9

-

01/08/2019

24767

RYAN CORREA NUNES

E.F. SÃO LEO - SUB 13

-

12/04/2019

24882

SAMUEL CARVALHO

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 13

-

13/04/2019

24847

SAMUEL LISBOA DE ANDRADE

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 17

-

13/04/2019

24845

TAINA PAIM MARINHO

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 10

-

13/04/2019

24855

TALLES SCHLICHTING FERREIRA

SOGIPA - SUB 14

-

13/04/2019

25442

THAYLOR DE MACEDO SANTOS

DIPRIMAVACARIA SUB 12

-

23/04/2019

24798

THEO HENRIQUE BONFANTTI

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 8

-

13/04/2019

25674

THEODORO DE WALLAU

GENOMA COLORADO JD SABARÁ - SUB 9

-

25/04/2019

24887

THIAGO BIACCHI ARRUEE

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 15

-

13/04/2019

24789

THIAGO DE OLIVEIRA SCHUQUEL

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 14

-

12/04/2019

27893

THIAGO MILECH DA SILVA

SANTOS FC POA - SUB 10

-

13/06/2019

24781

THIAGO RUBE CORREIA EILERT FILHO

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 14

-

12/04/2019

25726

THOMAZ HENRIQUE AZEVEDO DE MORAES REGO

SANTOS FC POA - SUB 12

-

26/04/2019

24628

TIAGO BORSA WALDEMARCA

SOGIPA - SUB 17

-

12/04/2019

24881

TIAGO DE OLIVEIRA MAIDANA

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 13

-

13/04/2019

24630

TIAGO FLORIANI SANGOI

SOGIPA - SUB 17

-

12/04/2019

26807

VICENTE KILIAN VELASQUES

SANTOS FC POA - SUB 10

-

21/05/2019

24761

VICENTE KLEIN MACHADO

ESCOLA DE FUTEBOL INFANTIL F13 SOCIETY

Pivô (P)

12/04/2019

29460

VICENTE PENNO DAUDT SCHAEFER

E.F.SÃO LEO - SUB 11

-

31/07/2019

24740

VICENZO MUSSIO CARVALHO

E.F. SÃO LEO - SUB 12

-

12/04/2019

25435

VICTOR DA SILVA RODRIGUES

DIPRIMAVACARIA - SUB 11

-

23/04/2019

24722

VICTOR DAS NEVES DOS SANTOS

GRMIO NÁUTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 15

Fixo (F)

12/04/2019

26870

VICTOR GABRIEL ALVES DE JESUS

GRMIO NÁUTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 13

Ala Direita (AD)

22/05/2019

24642

VICTOR RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 13

-

12/04/2019

24715

VINICIUS ALVES SEVERINO

E.F.SÃO LEO - SUB 11

-

12/04/2019

24885

VINICIUS ANTONUCCI PAZ

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 15

-

13/04/2019

24629

VINICIUS BARRETO DE AGUIAR

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 12

-

12/04/2019

26806

VINICIUS DE AZEVEDO SAMPAIO

SANTOS FC POA - SUB 8

-

21/05/2019

25845

VINICIUS GOMES RODRIGUES

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 17

-

28/04/2019

24773

VINÍCIUS GONÇALVES DE BITTENCOURT

ESCOLA DE FUTEBOL INFANTIL F13 SOCIETY

Goleiro (G)

12/04/2019

26797

VINICIUS NUNES BICCA

ESCOLINHA TIGER - SUB 17

-

21/05/2019

26795

VINICIUS SILVA DE OLIVEIRA

ESCOLINHA TIGER - SUB 17

-

21/05/2019

24824

VINICIUS ZAGO PEREIRA JOBIM

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 15

-

13/04/2019

24826

VITHOR MELLO VARGAS

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 15

-

13/04/2019

26922

VITOR AUGUSTO CAETANO DA FONTOURA

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 14

-

23/05/2019

27950

VITOR BITENCOURT CAUDURO

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 17

-

14/06/2019

24721

VÍTOR BROXETE GUIMARÃES

GRMIO NÁUTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 15

Fixo (F)

12/04/2019

29521

VITOR COELHO SILVA

GRMIO NÁUTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 15

-

01/08/2019

24633

VITOR DE LEMOS PIRES

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 12

-

12/04/2019

24687

VITOR LAMARQUE PADILHA

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 12

-

12/04/2019

24825

VITOR SEIDEL DINIZ DE OLIVEIRA 09/08/04

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 15

-

13/04/2019

24790

VÍTOR SILVA ROVIRA

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 14

-

12/04/2019

25673

WELLINTON FERREIRA NUNES

GENOMA COLORADO JD SABARÁ - SUB 9

-

25/04/2019

24848

WESLEY MARQUES ANDRADE

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 17

-

13/04/2019

26283

WESLEY PEREIRA DA SILVA

ESCOLA FURACÃO CACHOEIRINHA - ATHLETICO PARANAENSE - CAP - SUB 15 04

-

11/05/2019

24631

WESLLEY GOMES DA SILVA

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 12

-

12/04/2019

24827

WILLIAN DA CAS OLIVEIRA RECKZIEGEL 15/03/04

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 15

-

13/04/2019

26000

YAGHO KAROE

E. F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO - SUB 14

-

30/04/2019

26882

YAGO DELFINO BAPTISTA

SANTOS FC POA - SUB 13

-

23/05/2019

26875

YAN LOURENÇO DE MORAES

E. F. BOCA JUNIORS - SUB 13

-

23/05/2019

24775

ZION ROCHA TRINDADE

IPANEMA SPORTS SUB 11

-

13/04/2019

;
publicidade