FEDERAÇÃO PARANAENSE DE FUTEBOL 7
Lista de Atletas (feminino)





26230

ADRIANA MIRANDA

REFORTEC FUTEBOL CLUBE

-

10/05/2019

26225

ALINE BIANCA DA LUZ

REFORTEC FUTEBOL CLUBE

-

10/05/2019

26376

ALINE CRISTINA DOS SANTOS

DEDECOM FC

-

13/05/2019

18618

AMANDA BEATRIZ DA SILVA GOMES

COMBATE FC

-

22/08/2018

18695

AMANDA BRITO MACHADO

Sem Equipe

-

24/08/2018

26246

AMANDA DO ROCIO BUENO

REFORTEC FUTEBOL CLUBE

-

10/05/2019

27843

AMANDA VITÓRIA DE SOUZA SANTOS

COLOMBO PRIMOS FEMININO

-

12/06/2019

26864

ANA CAROLAINE PAGINE DA SILVA

COLOMBO PRIMOS FEMININO

-

22/05/2019

18647

ANA KALINE MARCHE DOS SANTOS

COMBATE FC

-

23/08/2018

26556

ANA LUIZA DA SILVA OLIVEIRA

EQUIPE FORTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

-

15/05/2019

26313

ANA PAULA BERNARDES

UNIÃO SANTA FÉ FC

Meio Campo (MC)

12/05/2019

18737

ANGELA TECKERT

Sem Equipe

-

24/08/2018

26369

BARBARA GONSALVES TORTORA

DEDECOM FC

-

13/05/2019

26305

BRUNA BARZ

UNIÃO SANTA FÉ FC

Ala Esquerda (AE)

12/05/2019

26370

CAMILA ANDREIA CANDIDO ARAUJO

DEDECOM FC

-

13/05/2019

26372

CAROLINA STORMOSKI

DEDECOM FC

-

13/05/2019

26301

CLAUDINÉIA APARECIDA GARCIA DE ALBUQUERQUE

UNIÃO SANTA FÉ FC

Ala Direita (AD)

12/05/2019

18617

CRISTINA NEVES

COMBATE FC

-

22/08/2018

27657

DANIELE XAVIER

REFORTEC FUTEBOL CLUBE

-

05/06/2019

26539

DAYANE DA SILVA WEINRICH

EQUIPE FORTE FUTEBOL B

-

15/05/2019

26275

DAYANE RIBEIRO DA SILVA

COLOMBO PRIMOS FEMININO

-

10/05/2019

26265

DAYSIELLEN CRISTINA OLIVEIRA

COLOMBO PRIMOS FEMININO

-

10/05/2019

26393

EDUARDA EVANGELISTA BOARON

REFORTEC FUTEBOL CLUBE

-

14/05/2019

26263

EMANUELLE LOPES

COLOMBO PRIMOS FEMININO

-

10/05/2019

26312

EMELY CAROLINE STAROY

UNIÃO SANTA FÉ FC

Ala Direita (AD)

12/05/2019

27680

EMILLY BRINCKOR SCROK

COLOMBO PRIMOS FEMININO

-

06/06/2019

26223

ÉRICA BARROSO PALMEIRA

REFORTEC FUTEBOL CLUBE

-

10/05/2019

28006

FABRINE LOPES ALVES

UNIÃO SANTA FÉ FC

Pivô (P)

17/06/2019

26307

FERNANDA CRISTINA RAMOS

UNIÃO SANTA FÉ FC

-

12/05/2019

26891

FLÁVIA FERNANDA GOULART MILENE K

COLOMBO PRIMOS FEMININO

-

23/05/2019

26226

FLÁVIA RIBEIRO KEHRVALD

REFORTEC FUTEBOL CLUBE

-

10/05/2019

26540

FRANCIELE DO PRADO PEDROSO

EQUIPE FORTE FUTEBOL B

-

15/05/2019

22072

GILIANDRA FERNANDA VARELA BERBEK

EQUIPE FORTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

Fixo (F)

07/12/2018

26375

GIOVANA PEREIRA VIEIRA

DEDECOM FC

-

13/05/2019

26368

GIOVANA TAYSE SIQUEIRA FRANCESCHINI

DEDECOM FC

-

13/05/2019

26303

INGRID GUEDES FRANCIO

UNIÃO SANTA FÉ FC

Pivô (P)

12/05/2019

26537

INGRID SCHIMIDT

EQUIPE FORTE FUTEBOL B

-

15/05/2019

26550

JAQUELINE PADILHA DE SOUZA

EQUIPE FORTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

-

15/05/2019

18696

JAQUELINE SOUSA LOPES

Sem Equipe

-

24/08/2018

26237

JESSICA CAROLINE DA SILVA

REFORTEC FUTEBOL CLUBE

-

10/05/2019

27268

JHANER DA SILVA RIBAS

EQUIPE FORTE FUTEBOL B

-

30/05/2019

26222

JHENIFFER SANT HELENA PEREIRA

REFORTEC FUTEBOL CLUBE

-

10/05/2019

27201

JOICE APARECIDA FERREIRA DE LIMA

REFORTEC FUTEBOL CLUBE

-

30/05/2019

26311

KAHTLEEN BEATRIZ RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS SERAFIM

UNIÃO SANTA FÉ FC

Pivô (P)

12/05/2019

26306

KARINE APARECIDA MENDES LEMOS

UNIÃO SANTA FÉ FC

Fixo (F)

12/05/2019

26577

KAROLINE MIRANDA

COLOMBO PRIMOS FEMININO

-

15/05/2019

26542

KETLYN CAMPOS DO NASCIMENTO

EQUIPE FORTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

-

15/05/2019

27823

LAÍS SILVA SANTOS

EQUIPE FORTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

-

12/06/2019

26374

LAISA PEICHO

DEDECOM FC

-

13/05/2019

22066

LETICIA AFONSO ARAÚJO

EQUIPE FORTE FUTEBOL B

-

07/12/2018

18739

LETÍCIA DA SILVA MOREIRA

COLOMBO PRIMOS FEMININO

-

24/08/2018

26863

LETÍCIA LAURA KERN DA SILVA

COLOMBO PRIMOS FEMININO

-

22/05/2019

26364

LIDIANE GABARDO

DEDECOM FC

-

13/05/2019

18736

LUANA GONÇALVES DE ALMEIDA

COLOMBO PRIMOS FEMININO

-

24/08/2018

26555

LUANA MARINA DANTAS NOVAES

EQUIPE FORTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

-

15/05/2019

27576

LUANA PEREIRA SOARES

REFORTEC FUTEBOL CLUBE

-

04/06/2019

26554

LUCIMARA VITÓRIA TOMÉ DE PAULA

EQUIPE FORTE FUTEBOL B

-

15/05/2019

26262

MAITE RODRIGUES

Sem Equipe

-

10/05/2019

22068

MARIA EDUARDA CAROLINO

EQUIPE FORTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

Meio Campo (MC)

07/12/2018

18682

MARIA EDUARDA DE SOUZA

COLOMBO PRIMOS FEMININO

-

24/08/2018

26538

MARIA EDUARDA TELEDZINSKI

EQUIPE FORTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

-

15/05/2019

26541

MARIA EDUARDA VIEIRA DE BARROS

EQUIPE FORTE FUTEBOL B

-

15/05/2019

26543

MARIA SUZANE GOMES

EQUIPE FORTE FUTEBOL B

-

15/05/2019

26315

MARIANA CRISTOFORU RIBEIRO

UNIÃO SANTA FÉ FC

Meio Campo (MC)

12/05/2019

18700

MARIANA SOARES DE GUSMÃO

Sem Equipe

-

24/08/2018

28969

MAYARA CAROLINE RADZINSKI

EQUIPE FORTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

Goleiro (G)

16/07/2019

26304

MAYARA CRISTOFORO

UNIÃO SANTA FÉ FC

Ala Direita (AD)

12/05/2019

26363

MAYARA STEFANIE SYCH

DEDECOM FC

-

13/05/2019

28970

MAYRA EDUARDA RADZINZKI

EQUIPE FORTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

Fixo (F)

15/07/2019

27671

MELISSA MACHADO DO NASCIMENTO

EQUIPE FORTE FUTEBOL B

-

05/06/2019

26302

MEYRE APARECIDA MARIANO

UNIÃO SANTA FÉ FC

-

12/05/2019

26854

MICHELE PEREIRA VIEIRA

DEDECOM FC

-

22/05/2019

18621

MILENA GRAEFF

COMBATE FC

-

23/08/2018

26224

MIRIÃ NATÁLIA DE SOUZA

REFORTEC FUTEBOL CLUBE

-

10/05/2019

26310

PALOMA ROMEIRA TEIXEIRA

UNIÃO SANTA FÉ FC

Fixo (F)

12/05/2019

18701

PATRICIA APARECIDA ALVES MACHADO

Sem Equipe

-

24/08/2018

22065

PATRICIA DE OLIVEIRA

EQUIPE FORTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

Pivô (P)

07/12/2018

26227

POLIANA GOIS DE LIMA

REFORTEC FUTEBOL CLUBE

-

10/05/2019

26801

POLIANA SOUZA E SILVA

DEDECOM FC

-

21/05/2019

26881

PRISCILA DE CASTRO LIMA

UNIÃO SANTA FÉ FC

Fixo (F)

23/05/2019

27174

RAFAELA RIBEIRO ROCHA

UNIÃO SANTA FÉ FC

Meio Campo (MC)

29/05/2019

26260

RENATA CRISTINO MARCENE

COLOMBO PRIMOS FEMININO

-

10/05/2019

27176

RENATA DE MELO CRISTOFORO

UNIÃO SANTA FÉ FC

Fixo (F)

29/05/2019

26308

ROSELAINE DA SILVA FERNANDES

UNIÃO SANTA FÉ FC

Goleiro (G)

12/05/2019

18735

SABRINA DE OLIVEIRA DE MAGALHÃES

COLOMBO PRIMOS FEMININO

-

24/08/2018

26329

SABRINA SANDY SANTOS

REFORTEC FUTEBOL CLUBE

-

13/05/2019

26553

SARA DO NASCIMENTO RODRIGUES

EQUIPE FORTE FUTEBOL B

-

15/05/2019

26377

SILMARA MARTINS MACHADO

DEDECOM FC

-

13/05/2019

26367

SULIANE RAFAELA MACHADO DA COSTA

DEDECOM FC

-

13/05/2019

26362

TALINE ESTEVAO

DEDECOM FC

-

13/05/2019

26228

THAIS DA SILVA

REFORTEC FUTEBOL CLUBE

-

10/05/2019

18693

THAIS HONORIO FARIA

Sem Equipe

-

24/08/2018

27825

THAYANI SANTOS

UNIÃO SANTA FÉ FC

Meio Campo (MC)

12/06/2019

26231

TIELE DA SILVA DE SOUZA

REFORTEC FUTEBOL CLUBE

-

10/05/2019

26366

VALESCA MARIA SOUZA

DEDECOM FC

-

13/05/2019

26229

VANDERLEIA RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS

REFORTEC FUTEBOL CLUBE

-

10/05/2019

18697

VICTORIA ESTEFANY DE SOUZA SANTOS

Sem Equipe

-

24/08/2018

22070

VICTORIA SILVA WICHERAL DE ALMEIDA

EQUIPE FORTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

-

07/12/2018

26261

VITÓRIA SILVA DO AMARAL

Sem Equipe

-

10/05/2019

26544

WHITNEY SANTOS DA SILVA

EQUIPE FORTE FUTEBOL B

-

15/05/2019

;
publicidade