RORAIMA
Lista de Atletas (principal)





28020

ADAMILTON SANTOS DA SILVA

JG

Meio Campo (MC)

18/06/2019

35952

ADELSON MOTA PALMEIRA

INSTITUTO CHEIRO VERDE

-

26/10/2020

28430

ADONIAS DE SOUZA ARAUJO

CAXIENSE ESPORTE CLUBE

-

26/06/2019

28361

ADRYAN KAYSON PEREIRA DO NASCIMENTO

Sem Equipe

Fixo (F)

25/06/2019

28011

AIRTON AGOSTINHO DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR

JG

Pivô (P)

17/06/2019

36101

ALAN DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA

INSTITUTO CHEIRO VERDE

-

05/11/2020

35953

ALESSANDRO SOUSA DA SILVA

INSTITUTO CHEIRO VERDE

-

26/10/2020

36021

ALISON MENEZES MAIA

INSTITUTO CHEIRO VERDE

-

30/10/2020

28362

ANDERSON SANTOS VIEIRA

SÃO JOSÉ FC RR

Ala Direita (AD)

25/06/2019

36022

ANDRÉ LUIZ OLIVEIRA DE LIMA

INSTITUTO CHEIRO VERDE

-

30/10/2020

35911

ANIBAL GOMES ALEXANDRE JUNIOR

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA DESPORTIVA BURITI

Goleiro (G)

20/10/2020

28264

ANTONIO DA CONCEIÇÃO ABREU JÚNIOR

ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA NORTE CLUBE

Pivô (P)

24/06/2019

28208

ANTÔNIO EDIELSON PEREIRA NUNES

ESTRELA DE OURO

-

23/06/2019

28147

ANTÔNIO JOSÉ SANTOS DOS SANTOS

CURRAL DA CHACARA

Ala Direita (AD)

21/06/2019

35869

ASATUR TURISMO

Sem Equipe

Meio Campo Direito (MCD)

01/01/0001

28166

ATHOS LEONNE SILVA DA COSTA

SÃO JOSÉ FC RR

-

21/06/2019

35976

BENÍCIO SILVA RIBEIRO FILHO

CHÁCARA SHOW

-

28/10/2020

31488

CASSIO GREICK PEDROSO COSTA

JG

Ala Direita (AD)

23/10/2019

28714

CÁSSIO SANTOS REIS

CAXIENSE ESPORTE CLUBE

-

05/07/2019

28185

CLAUDIO GOMES DE LIMA

SÃO JOSÉ FC RR

-

22/06/2019

28270

CLEBERSON FERREIRA MARQUES

ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA NORTE CLUBE

-

24/06/2019

28192

CLEDEMILTON ARAÚJO DA CUNHA

CAXIENSE ESPORTE CLUBE

-

23/06/2019

28093

CLEITON AGUIAR SALVADOR

INSTITUTO CHEIRO VERDE

Meio Campo (MC)

21/06/2019

35812

DANIEL CORREIA XAVIER

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA DESPORTIVA BURITI

Fixo (F)

17/10/2020

28097

DANILO ALMEIDA MEDEIROS

INSTITUTO CHEIRO VERDE

Fixo (F)

21/06/2019

35918

DANILO PERES FERREIRA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA DESPORTIVA BURITI

Pivô (P)

20/10/2020

28188

DEIDSON LEITE RIVAS

SÃO JOSÉ FC RR

-

22/06/2019

28158

DEIVISON DE JESUS SILVA BARBOSA

SÃO JOSÉ FC RR

-

21/06/2019

28828

DENILSON MATHEUS LEITE RIVAS

CAXIENSE ESPORTE CLUBE

-

12/07/2019

35972

DIMAS ANTONIO DA LUZ NASCIMENTO

INSTITUTO CHEIRO VERDE

-

28/10/2020

28009

DIONATHAS DOS SANTOS PEREIRA

ASATUR

Meio Campo Direito (MCD)

17/06/2019

35913

DIONE DA CONCEIÇÃO

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA DESPORTIVA BURITI

Ala Direita (AD)

20/10/2020

28831

DIUDES SANTOS ARANHA

CAXIENSE ESPORTE CLUBE

-

12/07/2019

28269

DOUGLAS DUARTE RODRIGUES

ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA NORTE CLUBE

Fixo (F)

24/06/2019

28211

DOUGLAS OLIVEIRA DA SILVA

ESTRELA DE OURO

Meio Campo (MC)

23/06/2019

36064

EDEN SOARES CARVALHO

ASATUR

-

03/11/2020

28012

EDERNILDO MERIQUIO RIBEIRO

JG

Meio Campo (MC)

17/06/2019

28240

EDUARDO ROCHA FREITAS

INSTITUTO CHEIRO VERDE

Meio Campo Esquerdo (MCE)

23/06/2019

28603

EDVALDO LIMA MIRANDA

INSTITUTO CHEIRO VERDE

Fixo (F)

04/07/2019

28196

ELBIS ESTELEIDE VIEIRA DA SILVA

ESTRELA DE OURO

Meio Campo (MC)

23/06/2019

28235

ELIGIO LIMA DA SILVA

CAXIENSE ESPORTE CLUBE

-

23/06/2019

28233

ENDERSON LIMA CORREA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA DESPORTIVA BURITI

-

23/06/2019

28187

ENISON BRASIL GOMES

SÃO JOSÉ FC RR

-

22/06/2019

28003

ENIVAL DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA FILHO

CHÁCARA SHOW

Meio Campo (MC)

18/06/2019

28600

EPECILDO FREITAS DE OLIVEIRA

INSTITUTO CHEIRO VERDE

Goleiro (G)

04/07/2019

28116

EVANDRO MAXIMO DA ROCHA COSTA

CASA DAS MAQUINAS

Fixo (F)

21/06/2019

28007

FÁBIO DA COSTA

CHÁCARA SHOW

Goleiro (G)

18/06/2019

28360

FABIO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS

SÃO JOSÉ FC RR

-

25/06/2019

28110

FERNANDO ARAUJO DE SOUZA

CHÁCARA SHOW

Meio Campo (MC)

21/06/2019

28227

FLÁVIO LIMA DA SILVA

CAXIENSE ESPORTE CLUBE

-

23/06/2019

28157

FRANCIELVES DA CONCEIÇÃO LIMA SANTOS

SÃO JOSÉ FC RR

-

21/06/2019

35967

FRANCISCO FABIO DE GOES ALVES

INSTITUTO CHEIRO VERDE

Pivô (P)

27/10/2020

28601

FRANCISCO OZENIR LEITE RIVAS

CURRAL DA CHACARA

-

04/07/2019

28449

FRANCISCO WELLITON SOUSA ARAÚJO

INSTITUTO CHEIRO VERDE

Meio Campo Direito (MCD)

27/06/2019

28123

FRANCYS FARNEY DE SOUSA GOMES

ASATUR

Goleiro (G)

21/06/2019

35844

GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA CHAVES

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA DESPORTIVA BURITI

Ala Esquerda (AE)

18/10/2020

28212

GENILSON ARAUJO SILVA

ESTRELA DE OURO

Pivô (P)

23/06/2019

35951

GEORGE DE OLIVEIRA BATISTA

INSTITUTO CHEIRO VERDE

-

26/10/2020

28220

GEORGE WILLYAM MACHADO SILVA

ESTRELA DE OURO

Meio Campo (MC)

23/06/2019

36020

GILBERTO DA SILVA BATISTA

INSTITUTO CHEIRO VERDE

-

30/10/2020

28172

GILTON DE O. LIMA

SÃO JOSÉ FC RR

-

21/06/2019

28231

GLÊNIO LIMA SILVA

CAXIENSE ESPORTE CLUBE

-

23/06/2019

28594

GUSTAVO GOMES MONTEIRO

ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA NORTE CLUBE

Pivô (P)

03/07/2019

28406

GUSTAVO VELOSO DE SOUZA

JG

Meio Campo (MC)

26/06/2019

28128

HEDERSON GOMES LIMA

CURRAL DA CHACARA

Ala Direita (AD)

21/06/2019

28126

HEDINILTON ANDRADE CUNHA DE MELO

CASA DAS MAQUINAS

Meio Campo (MC)

21/06/2019

35893

HEITOR GOMES NETO

ASATUR

Pivô (P)

20/10/2020

28104

HILTON MENDES DA SILVA

CASA DAS MAQUINAS

Ala Direita (AD)

21/06/2019

28016

HUGO RAYKA VALENTE PAIVA

JG

Ala Direita (AD)

17/06/2019

28266

ISMAEL MARTINS MILIANO

ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA NORTE CLUBE

Goleiro (G)

24/06/2019

35824

ISRAEL RIBEIRO BENTO

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA DESPORTIVA BURITI

Ala Direita (AD)

18/10/2020

28393

ÍTALO SAMUEL DE SOUZA IANUZZI

INSTITUTO CHEIRO VERDE

Fixo (F)

26/06/2019

28189

IUGO DA SILVA TAVEIRA

SÃO JOSÉ FC RR

-

22/06/2019

28265

IZAC PINTO ABREU

ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA NORTE CLUBE

Ala Direita (AD)

24/06/2019

28590

IZAEL MILIANO SOUZA

ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA NORTE CLUBE

Ala Esquerda (AE)

03/07/2019

28156

JACKSON RENEI AQUINO DE SOUZA

SÃO JOSÉ FC RR

-

21/06/2019

28409

JACKSON SOARES RODRIGUES

JG

Pivô (P)

26/06/2019

28124

JAEDER CARVALHO SILVA

CASA DAS MAQUINAS

Ala Esquerda (AE)

21/06/2019

28229

JAIRO CARDOSO SILVA

CHÁCARA SHOW

-

23/06/2019

28112

JANDERSON MATIAS CHAVES

CHÁCARA SHOW

Meio Campo (MC)

21/06/2019

28357

JANDERSON MOTA GENTIL JUNIOR

ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA NORTE CLUBE

Meio Campo (MC)

25/06/2019

28348

JANDERSON PEIXOTO MENDES

SÃO JOSÉ FC RR

Fixo (F)

25/06/2019

28224

JEANDSON QUEIROZ DE ALMEIDA

INSTITUTO CHEIRO VERDE

Pivô (P)

23/06/2019

36014

JEFFERSON DE LIMA MAGALHÂES

INSTITUTO CHEIRO VERDE

-

30/10/2020

28005

JEFFERSON SAMPAIO LOPES

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA DESPORTIVA BURITI

Fixo (F)

17/06/2019

28724

JEISSON DOS SANTOS CRUZ

JG

Fixo (F)

07/07/2019

28392

JEOVÁ BARBOSA PEREIRA

INSTITUTO CHEIRO VERDE

Meio Campo (MC)

26/06/2019

28152

JEOVANE SANTOS SILVA

SÃO JOSÉ FC RR

Fixo (F)

21/06/2019

35930

JEOVANI DA SILVA ARAUJO

ASATUR

Fixo (F)

22/10/2020

28241

JHEYMISON MARQUES DE SOUZA

INSTITUTO CHEIRO VERDE

Goleiro (G)

24/06/2019

28173

JOÃO PAULO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA

CHÁCARA SHOW

Fixo (F)

22/06/2019

28356

JOÃO PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR

ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA NORTE CLUBE

Ala Esquerda (AE)

25/06/2019

28214

JONAS ALBUQUERQUE DE SOUZA

ESTRELA DE OURO

Fixo (F)

23/06/2019

28119

JONAS DE CASTRO GATO

CASA DAS MAQUINAS

Pivô (P)

21/06/2019

28017

JOREL KALEB DELAIAS SAMPAIO LOPES

ASATUR

Fixo (F)

18/06/2019

28132

JOSÉ LEITON NASCIMENTO BECKMAM

CURRAL DA CHACARA

Meio Campo Direito (MCD)

21/06/2019

28236

JOSÉ LIMA DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR

CAXIENSE ESPORTE CLUBE

-

23/06/2019

28431

JOSÉ MARCOS TRINDADE DE ARAÚJO JUNIOR

CAXIENSE ESPORTE CLUBE

-

26/06/2019

35826

JOSÉ MIGUEL TABATA GUZMÁN

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA DESPORTIVA BURITI

Ala Direita (AD)

18/10/2020

28151

JOSÉ MORAES SILVA FILHO

SÃO JOSÉ FC RR

Pivô (P)

21/06/2019

28008

JOSÉ ROBERTO MARTINS CARNEIRO

JG

Ala Esquerda (AE)

17/06/2019

28183

JOSEAS LIMA DE OLIVEIRA

CURRAL DA CHACARA

Fixo (F)

22/06/2019

28198

JOSENILDO RODRIGUES DA SILVA

ESTRELA DE OURO

Fixo (F)

23/06/2019

35927

JOSINEI LIMA DOS SANTOS

ASATUR

Pivô (P)

21/10/2020

28267

JOSUÉ ARRUDA CANDIDO

ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA NORTE CLUBE

Fixo (F)

24/06/2019

28239

JOZIAS DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS

INSTITUTO CHEIRO VERDE

Meio Campo Direito (MCD)

23/06/2019

28165

JUNEO APARECIDO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA

SÃO JOSÉ FC RR

-

21/06/2019

28118

KARLOS ANTONIO PEREIRA ARAUJO

CASA DAS MAQUINAS

Meio Campo (MC)

21/06/2019

28599

KAYO FERNANDO LIMA DE SOUZA

ESTRELA DE OURO

Pivô (P)

04/07/2019

28129

KERLISSON MARQUES PORTELA

CASA DAS MAQUINAS

Pivô (P)

21/06/2019

28234

KEULY JOSÉ COSTA SANTOS

CHÁCARA SHOW

-

23/06/2019

28107

KEVIN SMITH LIRA COSTA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA DESPORTIVA BURITI

Meio Campo Direito (MCD)

21/06/2019

28127

LAÉRCIO AGUIAR ALVES

CURRAL DA CHACARA

Pivô (P)

21/06/2019

28332

LEANDRO ÁVILA BARBOSA DOS SANTOS

ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA NORTE CLUBE

Ala Direita (AD)

25/06/2019

28120

LENON GEISSON MATOS DA SILVA

CHÁCARA SHOW

Fixo (F)

21/06/2019

28146

LEONARDO DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTO

CASA DAS MAQUINAS

Goleiro (G)

21/06/2019

28105

LEONARDO GABRIEL DA SILVA GOMES

CASA DAS MAQUINAS

Ala Esquerda (AE)

21/06/2019

28827

LEONARDO MOTA FRANÇA

CAXIENSE ESPORTE CLUBE

-

12/07/2019

28253

LUAHN VICTOR NASCIMENTO ALVES

INSTITUTO CHEIRO VERDE

Meio Campo Direito (MCD)

24/06/2019

35825

LUCAS ALEXANDRE LOPES DE ALMEIDA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA DESPORTIVA BURITI

Fixo (F)

18/10/2020

28717

LUCAS DA SILVA SUDARIO

ASATUR

Meio Campo (MC)

05/07/2019

28226

LUCAS FELIPE LIMA FERNANDES

INSTITUTO CHEIRO VERDE

Meio Campo (MC)

23/06/2019

28046

LUCAS SILVA DOS SANTOS

Sem Equipe

Meio Campo (MC)

19/06/2019

28219

LUIZ ANDRE DAS CHAGAS SANTOS

INSTITUTO CHEIRO VERDE

-

23/06/2019

36153

LUIZ PAULO MORAES RODRIGUES

INSTITUTO CHEIRO VERDE

-

09/11/2020

28223

LUIZ RICARDO ARAUJO LIRA

INSTITUTO CHEIRO VERDE

Ala Direita (AD)

23/06/2019

28237

MAILSON PEREIRA GOMES

INSTITUTO CHEIRO VERDE

Meio Campo (MC)

23/06/2019

28218

MARCIO FELIPE DIOGO DA SILVA

INSTITUTO CHEIRO VERDE

Ala Direita (AD)

23/06/2019

28170

MÁRCIO PEREIRA GOMES

CURRAL DA CHACARA

Meio Campo (MC)

21/06/2019

28200

MARCIO ROBERTO GOMES SOUSA

ESTRELA DE OURO

Meio Campo Direito (MCD)

23/06/2019

28249

MARCOS ANDRADE DA SILVA

CAXIENSE ESPORTE CLUBE

-

23/06/2019

28186

MARCOS JOSE SILVA DA SILVA

SÃO JOSÉ FC RR

-

22/06/2019

35882

MARCOS WILLIAN DE LIMA CANAVARRO

ASATUR

Meio Campo Direito (MCD)

19/10/2020

28408

MARLO MAIA GOMES

ASATUR

Meio Campo (MC)

26/06/2019

35811

MATEUS BARRETO DE ARAÚJO

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA DESPORTIVA BURITI

Ala Direita (AD)

17/10/2020

28215

MATEUS DOS SANTOS ALMEIDA

ESTRELA DE OURO

Pivô (P)

23/06/2019

28602

MATEUS DUARTE DO NASCIMENTO

ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA NORTE CLUBE

Meio Campo (MC)

04/07/2019

28268

MATEUS PEIXOTO DE OLIVEIRA

ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA NORTE CLUBE

Meio Campo (MC)

24/06/2019

28982

MATHEUS HENRIQUE RODRIGUES ROCHA

ASATUR

Meio Campo (MC)

16/07/2019

28171

MAURÍCIO SILVA BORGES

CURRAL DA CHACARA

Meio Campo (MC)

21/06/2019

35863

MAYRON MACHADO DE OLIVEIRA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA DESPORTIVA BURITI

Goleiro (G)

19/10/2020

28552

MICHEL HERIK BEZERRA LIRA

INSTITUTO CHEIRO VERDE

Ala Direita (AD)

02/07/2019

28591

MIZAEL MILIANO SOUZA

ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA NORTE CLUBE

Meio Campo (MC)

03/07/2019

28168

MOISÉS CATARINO JESUS DA SILVA

CURRAL DA CHACARA

Goleiro (G)

21/06/2019

28115

NAILSON HOLANDA

CASA DAS MAQUINAS

Pivô (P)

21/06/2019

28051

ONDERCLEY FERREIRA PERES

Sem Equipe

Ala Direita (AD)

19/06/2019

28245

OSVALDO BARROSO BRAGA PENHA

INSTITUTO CHEIRO VERDE

Fixo (F)

23/06/2019

28164

OZIEL DOS SANTOS SILVA

SÃO JOSÉ FC RR

-

21/06/2019

28228

PABLO BEZERRA SOARES

CAXIENSE ESPORTE CLUBE

-

23/06/2019

28109

PAULO ROBERTO FERREIRA JUNIOR

CASA DAS MAQUINAS

Fixo (F)

22/06/2019

28167

PAULO SOBRINHO SOUSA

SÃO JOSÉ FC RR

-

21/06/2019

28199

RAFAEL CARDOSO LIMA

ESTRELA DE OURO

Goleiro (G)

23/06/2019

28175

RAFAEL CASTRO DA SILVA

ASATUR

Meio Campo (MC)

22/06/2019

28002

RAFAEL GUIMARÃES DA SILVA NETO

JG

Fixo (F)

17/06/2019

28225

RAIMUNDO OLIVEIRA COSTA

SÃO JOSÉ FC RR

-

23/06/2019

28117

RAIMUNDO SIQUEIRA DOS SANTOS

CURRAL DA CHACARA

Meio Campo Esquerdo (MCE)

21/06/2019

28551

RAMON ALMEIDA DA SILVA

INSTITUTO CHEIRO VERDE

Fixo (F)

02/07/2019

28161

RANGEL COLARES DE SOUZA

SÃO JOSÉ FC RR

-

21/06/2019

28554

RAYLEIDSON NILO DE LIMA MONTEIRO

INSTITUTO CHEIRO VERDE

Meio Campo Direito (MCD)

02/07/2019

28248

RAYNON ATAN SOUZA DA SILVA

CAXIENSE ESPORTE CLUBE

-

23/06/2019

28015

REGINALDO BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA

JG

Goleiro (G)

17/06/2019

28177

REGINALDO NEGREIRO GÓES

CURRAL DA CHACARA

Meio Campo Direito (MCD)

21/06/2019

28134

RENE KAYNAN CAMPOS MORAIS

CASA DAS MAQUINAS

Pivô (P)

21/06/2019

28251

REVISON ARAÚJO OLIVEIRA

INSTITUTO CHEIRO VERDE

Ala Direita (AD)

24/06/2019

28153

RIAN FERREIRA ALMEIDA

SÃO JOSÉ FC RR

Ala Direita (AD)

21/06/2019

28114

RICARDO JANE FREIRE BRIGLIA

CASA DAS MAQUINAS

Fixo (F)

21/06/2019

28113

RIGOBERTO PARENTE CUNHA

CASA DAS MAQUINAS

Pivô (P)

21/06/2019

28553

ROBERTH KAUAY LIRA COSTA

INSTITUTO CHEIRO VERDE

Meio Campo (MC)

02/07/2019

28142

RODRIGO GOMES DA SILVA

ASATUR

Meio Campo Esquerdo (MCE)

21/06/2019

28458

RODRIGO SANTOS SOUZA

CHÁCARA SHOW

Ala Direita (AD)

27/06/2019

35868

ROGER DA SILVA BORGES JUNIOR

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA DESPORTIVA BURITI

Pivô (P)

19/10/2020

35894

ROGERIO SANTANA

ASATUR

Meio Campo (MC)

20/10/2020

28242

ROMÁRIO EMANUEL DA SILVA LOPES

INSTITUTO CHEIRO VERDE

Goleiro (G)

23/06/2019

28140

RÔMULO DA SILVA LIMA

CURRAL DA CHACARA

Ala Esquerda (AE)

21/06/2019

28125

ROMULO DA SILVA SANTOS

ASATUR

Fixo (F)

22/06/2019

35974

RONALDO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA

CHÁCARA SHOW

-

28/10/2020

28184

RONALDY DOUGLAS DE JESUS BARROS

ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA NORTE CLUBE

Meio Campo (MC)

22/06/2019

36015

RONIVALDO ALVES DOS REIS

INSTITUTO CHEIRO VERDE

-

30/10/2020

35822

RUAN ARAÚJO MACÊDO

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA DESPORTIVA BURITI

Pivô (P)

18/10/2020

28013

RUAN BARROS LIMA

ASATUR

Ala Direita (AD)

18/06/2019

28155

SÃO JOSÉ FC RR

Sem Equipe

-

01/01/0001

28221

SÁVIO BARRETO DA SILVA

INSTITUTO CHEIRO VERDE

Goleiro (G)

23/06/2019

28546

SILVIO CESAR GUERREIRO CALVACANTE

CHÁCARA SHOW

Ala Esquerda (AE)

01/07/2019

28217

STEFANNO RANSON ROCHA DA SILVA

ESTRELA DE OURO

Fixo (F)

23/06/2019

28244

TCHARLYSON DE FREITAS RIBEIRO

CAXIENSE ESPORTE CLUBE

-

23/06/2019

35977

THALLES PATRICK NUNES DE ALMEIDA

CHÁCARA SHOW

-

28/10/2020

28252

THALLES SANTANA DE ARAÚJO SILVA

INSTITUTO CHEIRO VERDE

Pivô (P)

24/06/2019

28243

THARLES SILVA ASSUNÇÃO

INSTITUTO CHEIRO VERDE

Pivô (P)

23/06/2019

28359

THIAGO BECKMAM ALIAGA

ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA NORTE CLUBE

Meio Campo (MC)

25/06/2019

35975

THYAGO JOSÉ DINO DA SILVA

CHÁCARA SHOW

-

28/10/2020

35872

TIAGO DE SOUZA

ASATUR

Fixo (F)

19/10/2020

28407

VALDINILSON GOMES DA SILVA

JG

Ala Direita (AD)

26/06/2019

28222

VALERY VAN DAMME MALHEIRO SALAZAR

ESTRELA DE OURO

Pivô (P)

23/06/2019

28154

VALMOR IRES GUIMARÃES CASTRO

SÃO JOSÉ FC RR

Pivô (P)

21/06/2019

28144

VANDO DE SOUZA BEZERRA

CURRAL DA CHACARA

Goleiro (G)

21/06/2019

28138

VICENTE THOMAS PORTAL DE MATOS

CASA DAS MAQUINAS

Fixo (F)

21/06/2019

36098

VINÍCIUS DE SOUZA MESQUITA

INSTITUTO CHEIRO VERDE

-

05/11/2020

35823

VINÍCIUS GOMES SILVA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA DESPORTIVA BURITI

Fixo (F)

18/10/2020

36152

WAGNER NASCIMENTO SOUZA

INSTITUTO CHEIRO VERDE

-

09/11/2020

28169

WALTER DOS REIS SILVA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA DESPORTIVA BURITI

-

22/06/2019

28250

WALYSON DE FREITAS RIBEIRO

CAXIENSE ESPORTE CLUBE

-

23/06/2019

28246

WAMBERG DUARTE VIDA SILVA

CAXIENSE ESPORTE CLUBE

-

23/06/2019

28019

WELINGTON RODRIGUES DA SILVA

CHÁCARA SHOW

Meio Campo (MC)

18/06/2019

28459

WELLINGTON SANTOS SOUZA

CHÁCARA SHOW

Meio Campo (MC)

27/06/2019

28216

WENDELL SANTOS SOUZA

ESTRELA DE OURO

Meio Campo (MC)

23/06/2019

28271

WENDRI KARLLY LEVEL PEIXOTO

ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA NORTE CLUBE

-

24/06/2019

28365

WERIBELTON SIMÃO BRASIL

Sem Equipe

Meio Campo (MC)

25/06/2019

36335

WERLEN BARBOSA DA SILVA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA DESPORTIVA BURITI

Ala Direita (AD)

18/11/2020

28179

WERLESON BEZERRA DE SOUZA

SÃO JOSÉ FC RR

-

21/06/2019

35910

WESLLY DE MOURA FERREIRA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA DESPORTIVA BURITI

Fixo (F)

20/10/2020

28160

WILLIAM MOISÉS DA SILVA SOUSA

SÃO JOSÉ FC RR

-

21/06/2019

35810

WYGLIFI EDUARDO DE SOUSA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA DESPORTIVA BURITI

Ala Esquerda (AE)

17/10/2020

28274

YGOR ALMEIDA VASCONCELO

JG

Meio Campo (MC)

25/06/2019

;
publicidade