MINAS GERAIS
Lista de Atletas (principal)





31566

ADAN DE SENA LOPES

GRUPO MONETIZZE

-

24/10/2019

31579

ALAN FRANCO DE SOUZA SILVA

SEMEAR FC

Meio Campo (MC)

25/10/2019

31581

ALEXANDRE AUGUSTO MORA FARIA

SEMEAR FC

Ala Direita (AD)

25/10/2019

31677

ALEXANDRE SOARES DO VALE

PUCTEC F.C.

-

02/11/2019

31583

ALMIR ESTRELA RIBEIRO

SEMEAR FC

Fixo (F)

25/10/2019

31521

AMARO REGLY

SMARTTBOTTERS FC

-

23/10/2019

31569

ANDRÉ ALVES DE OLIVEIRA

TANGERINO FC

-

24/10/2019

31498

ANDRE IGOR AGUIAR SILVA

TANGERINO FC

-

22/10/2019

31584

ARTHUR BICALHO LANA CORRÊA FERNANDES

SEMEAR FC

Fixo (F)

25/10/2019

31575

BRAYAN ROBSON OLIVEIRA DO CARMO

GROUP SOFTWARE

-

25/10/2019

31531

BRIAN NERES

PUCTEC F.C.

Ala Direita (AD)

23/10/2019

31570

BRUNO BARBALHO

TANGERINO FC

-

24/10/2019

31582

BRUNO PINHEIRO BARCELOS

SENTINELA - NINA

Fixo (F)

25/10/2019

31513

CAIQUE LAURENCIO TEIXEIRA ALVES DE OLIVEIRA

SENTINELA - NINA

Pivô (P)

23/10/2019

31563

CHRISTOPHER SIMON MOREIRA

REEVER PLATE

-

24/10/2019

31533

DANIEL ANDRADE

Sem Equipe

Meio Campo Esquerdo (MCE)

23/10/2019

31598

DANIEL BELFORT OLIVEIRA MARQUES

PUCTEC F.C.

Pivô (P)

25/10/2019

31503

DANIEL RICARDO FIGUEIREDO DINIZ

TANGERINO FC

-

22/10/2019

31578

DEYVISON FERREIRA VENCIANO DA COSTA

SENTINELA - NINA

Pivô (P)

25/10/2019

31567

DIEGO HENRIQUE GOMES

SMARTALK F.C.

-

24/10/2019

31616

EDUARDO HENRIQUE DA SILVA REIS VIEIRA

MANCHESTER SEED F. C.

Fixo (F)

29/10/2019

31706

ELISSOM APARECIDO ROSA

KANECO CHEIO FC

-

08/11/2019

31603

ERIK RICÃO CANELHAS

PUCTEC F.C.

-

25/10/2019

31555

FABIONE GOMES SOARES

TANGERINO FC

-

24/10/2019

31527

FELIPE FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS

SENTINELA - NINA

Goleiro (G)

23/10/2019

31538

FELIPPE DOS REIS CHAVES

SMARTALK F.C.

-

23/10/2019

31508

FILIPE BOHMERWALD DUTRA DE MORAIS

TANGERINO FC

-

22/10/2019

31614

FILIPE DRUMOND REIS

PUCTEC F.C.

Fixo (F)

29/10/2019

31589

GABRIEL DE SOUSA

SEMEAR FC

Pivô (P)

25/10/2019

31623

GABRIEL DOS SANTOS COSTA

PUCTEC F.C.

-

30/10/2019

31553

GIANCARLO FERREIRA

FUTLAW D. S.

Fixo (F)

01/01/0001

31529

GUILHERME AUGUSTO FERREIRA SILVA

PUCTEC F.C.

Fixo (F)

23/10/2019

31572

GUILHERME HENRIQUE RIBEIRO OLIVEIRA

GROUP SOFTWARE

-

25/10/2019

31610

GUILHERME JUNIO SILVA PASSOS

SMARTTBOTTERS FC

-

28/10/2019

31609

GUILHERME VENÂNCIO RODRIGUES

SMARTTBOTTERS FC

-

28/10/2019

31597

GUSTAVO LUIZ SOUZA DA CONCEIÇÃO

PUCTEC F.C.

Goleiro (G)

25/10/2019

31599

HEBERT REIS JÚNIOR

PUCTEC F.C.

Meio Campo (MC)

25/10/2019

31511

HENRIQUE RONCARATI MIRANDO DOS SANTOS

MANCHESTER SEED F. C.

Pivô (P)

23/10/2019

31568

IGOR BRENNER CORTEZÃO PINTO

TANGERINO FC

-

24/10/2019

31528

IGOR CARDOZO BRANDÃO

PUCTEC F.C.

Meio Campo Direito (MCD)

23/10/2019

31577

IGOR REGLY

SMARTTBOTTERS FC

-

25/10/2019

31516

ITALO SAULLO ARAUJO FERNANDES

SENTINELA - NINA

-

23/10/2019

31638

JEAN CARLOS ANTÔNIO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS

RARO TEAM

-

31/10/2019

31536

JOÃO LUCAS CERQUEIRA FONSECA

PUCTEC F.C.

Ala Esquerda (AE)

24/10/2019

31571

JOÃO PAULO PERPÉTUO LIMA

FUTLAW D. S.

-

24/10/2019

31559

JOÃO PAULO SABINO

FUTLAW D. S.

Ala Esquerda (AE)

24/10/2019

31499

JOÃO PAULO WERNECK CARMO

TANGERINO FC

-

22/10/2019

31586

JOÃO PEDRO FERRAZ NUNES

SEMEAR FC

Pivô (P)

25/10/2019

31564

JOÃO VICTOR SALINAS SOUZA

TANGERINO FC

-

24/10/2019

31515

JOÃO VITOR AZEVEDO SOUZA

SENTINELA - NINA

-

23/10/2019

31554

JONAS DAVI RIBEIRO

TAKE VENTURES

-

24/10/2019

31512

JONAS GABRIEL LOPES FERRAZ

SENTINELA - NINA

-

23/10/2019

31707

JONATHAN JACKSON DE LIMA REIS

KANECO CHEIO FC

-

08/11/2019

31514

KAIQUE LUAN DA SILVA VENTURA

SENTINELA - NINA

-

23/10/2019

31580

KENNETH ANDERSON REIS

SENTINELA - NINA

-

25/10/2019

31537

LEANDRO CARDOSO

PUCTEC F.C.

Ala Direita (AD)

23/10/2019

31505

LEONARDO BARROS

TANGERINO FC

-

22/10/2019

31611

LEONARDO CONEGUDES

SMARTTBOTTERS FC

-

28/10/2019

31500

LEONARDO DA SILVA COSTA

TANGERINO FC

-

22/10/2019

31525

LEONARDO PEREIRA GOMES

SENTINELA - NINA

-

23/10/2019

31535

LEONARDO SANTOS MAGALHÃES

PUCTEC F.C.

Fixo (F)

24/10/2019

31558

LEONARDO SARTINI CARNEIRO

SMARTALK F.C.

-

24/10/2019

31556

LOURENÇO DE CAUX BUENO

TANGERINO FC

-

24/10/2019

31702

LUCAS BIANCCHINE DOS SANTOS TEODORO

GROUP SOFTWARE

-

06/11/2019

31520

LUCAS LOPES

SENTINELA - NINA

-

23/10/2019

31596

LUCAS LORAN

PUCTEC F.C.

Fixo (F)

25/10/2019

31534

LUCAS MÚCIO

PUCTEC F.C.

Pivô (P)

23/10/2019

31530

LUCAS SILVA DOS SANTOS NOGUEIRA

PUCTEC F.C.

Ala Esquerda (AE)

23/10/2019

31576

MARCELO ANTÔNIO FERNANDES GUIMARÃES

RARO TEAM

-

25/10/2019

31710

MARCELO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA

KANECO CHEIO FC

-

08/11/2019

31573

MARCOS GERALDO PEREIRA MACHADO

GROUP SOFTWARE

-

25/10/2019

31549

MARCOS MICHELIN SANTOS DE ANGELIS DIAS

ELOGROUP

Ala Direita (AD)

24/10/2019

31683

MATHEUS DE CASTRO MARES FERREIRA

APPPROVA FC

-

04/11/2019

31593

MATHEUS FORTUNATO DOS SANTOS

MANCHESTER SEED F. C.

Ala Direita (AD)

25/10/2019

31719

PAULO AGONSO SANTOS JÚNIOR

KANECO CHEIO FC

-

12/11/2019

31504

PAULO CEZAR DAMASCENO DA SILVA

TANGERINO FC

-

22/10/2019

31509

PAULO EDUARDO FIGUEIREDO DINIZ

TANGERINO FC

-

22/10/2019

31587

PEDRO HENRIQUE DE MELO QUINTAO

SEMEAR FC

Fixo (F)

25/10/2019

31524

PRESLEY KENNEDY DE CASTRO

SENTINELA - NINA

-

23/10/2019

31678

RABONI CESÁRIO ROCHA

PUCTEC F.C.

Meio Campo (MC)

03/11/2019

31618

RAFAEL DAMIÃO REQUEIJO DE CARVALHO

RARO TEAM

Pivô (P)

29/10/2019

31518

REGINALDO ALBERTO TEIXEIRA FILHO

SENTINELA - NINA

-

23/10/2019

31532

RICARDO NERES RODRIGUES

PUCTEC F.C.

Meio Campo (MC)

23/10/2019

31688

RICHARD DI WAGNER MARINHO SOARES RIBEIRO

TAKE VENTURES

-

05/11/2019

31494

RODRIGO DA SILVA LEÃO

REAL MADITO

Ala Esquerda (AE)

22/10/2019

31526

RODRIGO FONSECA SILVA

SENTINELA - NINA

-

23/10/2019

31485

RODRIGO SCHIAVO DE REZENDE

REAL MADITO

-

21/10/2019

31703

ROMEU DE ALMEIDA CÂMARA

PUCTEC F.C.

Meio Campo (MC)

07/11/2019

31557

SAMUEL BAKER

TANGERINO FC

-

24/10/2019

31506

SAULO IGOR SILVA ALVES DO CARMO

TANGERINO FC

-

22/10/2019

31585

SEBASTIÁN ACEVEDO VÁSQUEZ

SEMEAR FC

Meio Campo Direito (MCD)

25/10/2019

31495

SIMÃO PEDRO MENDES MAIA

TANGERINO FC

-

22/10/2019

31714

THALES DANTAS CUNHA

Sem Equipe

-

11/11/2019

31590

THIAGO FERNANDES COSTA

SEMEAR FC

Ala Esquerda (AE)

25/10/2019

31517

VICTOR FELIPE RIBEIRO DE SOUZA

SENTINELA - NINA

-

23/10/2019

31711

WALTER JÚNIO DA SILVA CLEMENTINO

KANECO CHEIO FC

-

08/11/2019

31592

WENDEL TOME DE SOUZA

SMARTALK F.C.

-

25/10/2019

33240

WILLER DE ALMEIDA ALVES PINTO

SEMEAR FC

-

20/02/2020

31574

YAGO FREITAS DE PAULA

RECTRIX FUTEBOL CLUBE

-

25/10/2019

31523

YURI PASCOAL MIRANDA

Sem Equipe

-

23/10/2019

;
publicidade