MINAS GERAIS
Lista de Atletas (principal)





27435

ABRAÃO LUCAS GARCIA DE MOURA

FOCUS F C

Pivô (P)

31/05/2019

26485

ADAIR MARCENES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR

DOM PEDRO II

-

15/05/2019

31566

ADAN DE SENA LOPES

GRUPO MONETIZZE

-

24/10/2019

30427

ADEMIR RIBEIRO

ELOGROUP

Meio Campo (MC)

30/08/2019

26216

ADEMIR RODRIGUES ALVES

ARSENAL SERRA

Pivô (P)

10/05/2019

31264

ADENILSON ANTÔNIO DOS SANTOS

MANCHESTER SEED F. C.

-

12/10/2019

31202

AFONSO BORSOI NETO

MEU ACERTO

-

08/10/2019

27308

ALAMS OLIVEIRA CARDOSO

TREM BALA

-

30/05/2019

27148

ALAN ALVES CARDOZO

GLOBAL

Pivô (P)

28/05/2019

31579

ALAN FRANCO DE SOUZA SILVA

SEMEAR FC

Meio Campo (MC)

25/10/2019

26281

ALAN MORATO FERREIRA

ILUMINADOS.F.C

-

11/05/2019

25911

ALBERT LUCAS PRATA VIANA

ILUMINADOS.F.C

-

29/04/2019

31392

ALBERTO LUCAS MACHADO DE AZEVEDO

GROUP SOFTWARE

Meio Campo Esquerdo (MCE)

18/10/2019

27496

ALESI CHRISTIAN EVENCIO

FAVELA F.C

-

01/06/2019

27586

ALESSANDRO RAIMUNDO SILVA

CABAÇAL FUTEBOL CLUBE

Fixo (F)

04/06/2019

27147

ALEX ALVES DOS PASSOS

GLOBAL

Ala Esquerda (AE)

28/05/2019

26833

ALEXANDER HENRIQUE VIEIRA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA UNIÃO

Meio Campo Esquerdo (MCE)

22/05/2019

31581

ALEXANDRE AUGUSTO MORA FARIA

SEMEAR FC

Ala Direita (AD)

25/10/2019

26060

ALEXANDRE FERREIRA DA ROCHA

RENEGADOS F.C

-

02/05/2019

31677

ALEXANDRE SOARES DO VALE

PUCTEC F.C.

-

02/11/2019

27137

ALEXANDRO ALVES CARDOZO

Sem Equipe

-

28/05/2019

31583

ALMIR ESTRELA RIBEIRO

SEMEAR FC

Fixo (F)

25/10/2019

31521

AMARO REGLY

SMARTTBOTTERS FC

-

23/10/2019

26669

ANDERSON JUNIO BARROSO RIBEIRO

ILUMINADOS.F.C

-

18/05/2019

26587

ANDERSON LUIS DA SILVA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA DE ITABIRITO

-

16/05/2019

27143

ANDERSON MOREIRA ALVES

GLOBAL

-

28/05/2019

31362

ANDERSON VIEIRA

SMARTTBOTTERS FC

-

18/10/2019

31569

ANDRÉ ALVES DE OLIVEIRA

TANGERINO FC

-

24/10/2019

31498

ANDRE IGOR AGUIAR SILVA

TANGERINO FC

-

22/10/2019

31200

ANDRÉ PAULOVICH PINHEIRO GOMES

MEU ACERTO

-

08/10/2019

27209

ANDRÉ TORRES GABRICH

COPO CHEIO PELADA OFICIAL

-

30/05/2019

26483

ANTHONY ROCHA FERREIRA

DOM PEDRO II

-

15/05/2019

31396

ANTÔNIO CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR

GROUP SOFTWARE

-

18/10/2019

31584

ARTHUR BICALHO LANA CORRÊA FERNANDES

SEMEAR FC

Fixo (F)

25/10/2019

31130

ARTHUR LUIZ SANTOS DE PAULA

SOLIDES SOCIETY CLUBE

Meio Campo (MC)

01/10/2019

30450

ARTHUR MUNDIM RODRIGUES

ELOGROUP

Fixo (F)

02/09/2019

39660

ARTHUR ROGER SILVA

SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA CHACAL

Pivô (P)

24/07/2021

31388

ÁTILA HENRIQUE FERREIRA GRIPP

REEVER PLATE

-

18/10/2019

31314

AUGUSTO DE CARVALHO COSTA LIMA

APPPROVA FC

-

16/10/2019

30277

BERNARDO CUNHA DE OLIVEIRA FERNANDES

ELOGROUP

Meio Campo (MC)

01/01/0001

31575

BRAYAN ROBSON OLIVEIRA DO CARMO

GROUP SOFTWARE

-

25/10/2019

26267

BRENO BATISTA SANTOS

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA DE ITABIRITO

-

10/05/2019

27385

BRENO MAIA DE QUEIROZ

FOCUS F C

Meio Campo Direito (MCD)

31/05/2019

26481

BRENO MATOSINHOS SANTOS

DOM PEDRO II

-

15/05/2019

31531

BRIAN NERES

PUCTEC F.C.

Ala Direita (AD)

23/10/2019

31570

BRUNO BARBALHO

TANGERINO FC

-

24/10/2019

31381

BRUNO CANDIDO BARROSO

SMARTTBOTTERS FC

-

18/10/2019

31326

BRUNO DOS SANTOS E SILVA

FUTLAW D. S.

Meio Campo (MC)

17/10/2019

27436

BRUNO GALVÃO DE FREITAS FIDELIS

FOCUS F C

Meio Campo Esquerdo (MCE)

31/05/2019

26427

BRUNO GOMES ALVES

BRAVUS FC

-

14/05/2019

31252

BRUNO MACHADO FRÓES

LED ZEPPELIN E.C.

-

10/10/2019

26325

BRUNO MOISÉS DA SILVA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA DE ITABIRITO

-

12/05/2019

31582

BRUNO PINHEIRO BARCELOS

SENTINELA - NINA

Fixo (F)

25/10/2019

31082

BRUNO RODRIGUES BALBIO

DEMARCO F.C

Meio Campo (MC)

26/09/2019

25917

BRUNO SILVA CASTRO

Sem Equipe

-

30/04/2019

31395

CAIO HUMBERTO DE LIMA JÚNIOR

GROUP SOFTWARE

-

18/10/2019

31289

CAIO RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO COSTA LEITE

MANCHESTER SEED F. C.

-

15/10/2019

31513

CAIQUE LAURENCIO TEIXEIRA ALVES DE OLIVEIRA

SENTINELA - NINA

Pivô (P)

23/10/2019

27495

CAIRO LACERDA RODRIGUES

FAVELA F.C

Meio Campo (MC)

01/06/2019

31113

CARLOS ALBERTO FIGUEIREDO BEDA

LED ZEPPELIN E.C.

-

27/09/2019

31242

CARLOS AUGUSTO CARNEIRO ROSA

RECTRIX FUTEBOL CLUBE

-

09/10/2019

27182

CARLOS EDUARDO DE FREITAS SILVA

100COMPROMISSO

-

29/05/2019

26428

CARLOS FERNANDES DA COSTA

BRAVUS FC

-

14/05/2019

27155

CARLOS HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA

LIVERPOOL FC

-

28/05/2019

31399

CARLOS ROBERTO FERNANDES SILVA

GROUP SOFTWARE

-

18/10/2019

25984

CÁSSIO VERTELO CAMPOS

FUTGOLO

-

30/04/2019

30454

CESAR LAGE

ELOGROUP

Goleiro (G)

02/09/2019

26213

CHARLES FERREIRA RODRIGUES

ARSENAL SERRA

Fixo (F)

10/05/2019

31219

CHARLES GONÇALVES BRAGA

SOLIDES SOCIETY CLUBE

Fixo (F)

09/10/2019

31563

CHRISTOPHER SIMON MOREIRA

REEVER PLATE

-

24/10/2019

27187

CLÁUDIO HENRIQUE VIEIRA GUSMÃO

100COMPROMISSO

-

29/05/2019

26218

CLAUDIO LUIZ ALVES COSTA

ARSENAL SERRA

Meio Campo (MC)

10/05/2019

26405

CLAYTON OLIVEIRA

LIVERPOOL FC

Meio Campo (MC)

14/05/2019

27142

CLEICON DE OLIVERIA

GLOBAL

-

28/05/2019

30375

COUTINHO

ELOGROUP

Fixo (F)

29/08/2019

25973

CRISTIANO FERNANDES DA SILVA

FUTGOLO

-

30/04/2019

31286

CRISTIANO MENEGHINI ESMERALDO TAVARES

MANCHESTER SEED F. C.

-

15/10/2019

27118

CRYSTIAN GLEISER BRUM

MINEIRINHO F7

-

28/05/2019

31320

DANGELLO GUSTAVO FERREIRA LEITE

TORO FC

-

17/10/2019

31533

DANIEL ANDRADE

Sem Equipe

Meio Campo Esquerdo (MCE)

23/10/2019

31321

DANIEL BATISTA DA SILVA

TORO FC

-

17/10/2019

31598

DANIEL BELFORT OLIVEIRA MARQUES

PUCTEC F.C.

Pivô (P)

25/10/2019

31430

DANIEL CÉSAR DE CASTRO

MEU ACERTO

-

21/10/2019

30850

DANIEL OLIVEIRA

LED ZEPPELIN E.C.

-

01/01/0001

31503

DANIEL RICARDO FIGUEIREDO DINIZ

TANGERINO FC

-

22/10/2019

25910

DANIEL RODRIGUES REIS

FUTGOLO

-

29/04/2019

31243

DANILO AROEIRA DE PINHO TAVARES

RECTRIX FUTEBOL CLUBE

-

09/10/2019

26334

DARXLIAN ANDRÉ CAETANO DE SOUZA SILVA

ARSENAL SERRA

Goleiro (G)

13/05/2019

27202

DAVI SANTOS DE MELO

COPO CHEIO PELADA OFICIAL

-

30/05/2019

31481

DAVI TOLEDO COSTA

PUCTEC F.C.

Goleiro (G)

21/10/2019

26585

DAVID FRAMCISCO TRINDADE BRAGA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA DE ITABIRITO

-

16/05/2019

27102

DAVID HENRIQUE DA SILVA

TREM BALA

-

27/05/2019

27204

DAVID HENRIQUE SOTERO

COPO CHEIO PELADA OFICIAL

-

30/05/2019

27488

DAYVIDSON PASCOAL DO CARMO

FAVELA F.C

Ala Direita (AD)

01/06/2019

27507

DEIVID MONTEIRO ALVES

FAVELA F.C

-

01/06/2019

27199

DENNER RODRIGO ALVES DE SOUZA

FOCUS F C

Fixo (F)

29/05/2019

31285

DERECK FREITAS NUMM

MANCHESTER SEED F. C.

-

15/10/2019

31578

DEYVISON FERREIRA VENCIANO DA COSTA

SENTINELA - NINA

Pivô (P)

25/10/2019

26526

DIEGO

RENEGADOS F.C

-

15/05/2019

27502

DIEGO HENRIQUE AMARAL DA SILVA

FAVELA F.C

-

01/06/2019

31567

DIEGO HENRIQUE GOMES

SMARTALK F.C.

-

24/10/2019

31085

DIEGO RODRIGUES DE FREITAS

DEMARCO F.C

Meio Campo (MC)

26/09/2019

26455

DIEGO SILVEIRA DE ANDRADE

ARSENAL SERRA

Meio Campo (MC)

14/05/2019

27206

DIEGO VINICIUS DE SOUZA

COPO CHEIO PELADA OFICIAL

-

30/05/2019

26331

DIOGENES GUIMARAES CAMPOS INACIO

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA DE ITABIRITO

-

13/05/2019

30451

DIOGO DE LACERDA SANTOS

ELOGROUP

Meio Campo (MC)

02/09/2019

26084

DIOGO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS LIMA

RENEGADOS F.C

-

03/05/2019

25913

DIOGO VILELA DA SILVA MARIA

FUTGOLO

-

29/04/2019

25972

DOUGLAS DA SILVA SOUZA

FUTGOLO

-

30/04/2019

31377

DOUGLAS PETRIN

SMARTTBOTTERS FC

-

18/10/2019

26569

EDES VANER LOPES VELOSO FILHO

LIVERPOOL FC

Meio Campo (MC)

15/05/2019

26034

EDGAR EMERSON DE ASSIS ANSELMO

Sem Equipe

-

02/05/2019

26257

EDNER WILLIAM DA SILVA FERREIRA

ARSENAL SERRA

Meio Campo (MC)

10/05/2019

26486

EDUARDO DE ANDRADE E. SOUZA

DOM PEDRO II

-

15/05/2019

31616

EDUARDO HENRIQUE DA SILVA REIS VIEIRA

MANCHESTER SEED F. C.

Fixo (F)

29/10/2019

31336

EDUARDO HENRIQUE RASTOLDO VALADÃO

REEVER PLATE

-

17/10/2019

26323

ELBEN CÉSAR GOMES MARÇAL

RENEGADOS F.C

-

13/05/2019

31706

ELISSOM APARECIDO ROSA

KANECO CHEIO FC

-

08/11/2019

26036

ELIZEU DOS SANTOS JUNIOR

Sem Equipe

-

02/05/2019

27501

ELOISIO JOSE DE SOUZA

FAVELA F.C

-

01/06/2019

31465

ERICK MAGNO CARMELIO

GRUPO MONETIZZE

-

21/10/2019

31603

ERIK RICÃO CANELHAS

PUCTEC F.C.

-

25/10/2019

31108

ERNANI A. RODRIGUES MARTINS

LED ZEPPELIN E.C.

-

27/09/2019

31112

ESDRAS MARCUS DA SILVA

LED ZEPPELIN E.C.

-

27/09/2019

26770

EVERTON MACEDO DOS SANTOS

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA UNIÃO

Meio Campo (MC)

20/05/2019

26326

EWERTON APARECIDO REZENDE VIEIRA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA DE ITABIRITO

-

12/05/2019

26813

EWERTON LUCIO DOS SANTOS

BFR F7

Fixo (F)

21/05/2019

27583

FABIO AUGUSTO SILVA

CABAÇAL FUTEBOL CLUBE

Goleiro (G)

04/06/2019

31106

FÁBIO BERGAMO

SMARTALK F.C.

Pivô (P)

27/09/2019

26894

FABIO GOMES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA DE ITABIRITO

-

23/05/2019

31555

FABIONE GOMES SOARES

TANGERINO FC

-

24/10/2019

31109

FABRÍCIO NEGRISOLO DE GODOI

LED ZEPPELIN E.C.

-

27/09/2019

31087

FELIPE ABREU FERREIRA

DEMARCO F.C

Pivô (P)

26/09/2019

27382

FELIPE ALVES DE SOUZA

MINEIRINHO F7

Fixo (F)

31/05/2019

31284

FELIPE ARAÚJO MENDES

MANCHESTER SEED F. C.

-

15/10/2019

31397

FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA PINTO

GROUP SOFTWARE

-

18/10/2019

31527

FELIPE FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS

SENTINELA - NINA

Goleiro (G)

23/10/2019

31197

FELIPE TORRES TRISTÃO

SYMPLA STARS

-

08/10/2019

31538

FELIPPE DOS REIS CHAVES

SMARTALK F.C.

-

23/10/2019

31208

FERNANDO ANTÔNIO MARTINS VIEIRA JÚNIOR

MEU ACERTO

-

08/10/2019

26272

FERNANDO OLIVEIRA BARBOSA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA DE ITABIRITO

-

10/05/2019

30559

FERNANDO SAPORE RESENDE

GRUPO MONETIZZE

Meio Campo (MC)

09/09/2019

27504

FERNANDO VIANA DA SILVA

FAVELA F.C

-

01/06/2019

31508

FILIPE BOHMERWALD DUTRA DE MORAIS

TANGERINO FC

-

22/10/2019

31614

FILIPE DRUMOND REIS

PUCTEC F.C.

Fixo (F)

29/10/2019

26259

FILIPE HENRIQUE TADEU SABINO

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA DE ITABIRITO

-

10/05/2019

26804

FILIPE JOAQUIM GONÇALVES DE ANDRADE

BFR F7

Pivô (P)

21/05/2019

26058

FILIPE SOARES SILVA ALVES

RENEGADOS F.C

-

03/05/2019

31221

FLAUDILENIO EDUARDO LIMA

SIMI LAB FC

-

09/10/2019

31360

FLAVIO ARAÚJO

SMARTTBOTTERS FC

-

18/10/2019

26055

FLÁVIO LUIZ CARVALHO BICALHO

RENEGADOS F.C

-

03/05/2019

31313

FRANCISCO SAMUEL DO VALLE ALEIXO

APPPROVA FC

-

16/10/2019

27103

FREDERICO GUSTAVO RODRIGUES E RODRIGUES

TREM BALA

-

27/05/2019

26812

FREDERICO SANTOS VIEIRA

BFR F7

Meio Campo (MC)

21/05/2019

26568

GABRIEL ARAÚJO GOMES

LIVERPOOL FC

Fixo (F)

15/05/2019

27213

GABRIEL AUGUSTO CARVALHO SOTERO

COPO CHEIO PELADA OFICIAL

-

30/05/2019

31319

GABRIEL BARBOSA DE SÁ

TORO FC

-

17/10/2019

31193

GABRIEL BRASIL

SOLIDES SOCIETY CLUBE

Ala Direita (AD)

08/10/2019

26605

GABRIEL CARVALHO BASTOS

BRAVUS FC

-

16/05/2019

27191

GABRIEL CHAVES DE SOUZA

COPO CHEIO PELADA OFICIAL

-

29/05/2019

31589

GABRIEL DE SOUSA

SEMEAR FC

Pivô (P)

25/10/2019

27238

GABRIEL DE SOUZA SILVA LUCAS

GALÁTICOS INDUSTRIAL

Meio Campo (MC)

30/05/2019

31623

GABRIEL DOS SANTOS COSTA

PUCTEC F.C.

-

30/10/2019

31373

GABRIEL LOEPS DA SILVA LADEIRA

ROCK CONTENT TEAM

-

18/10/2019

30592

GABRIEL MENDES DO CARMO

REAL MADITO

-

11/09/2019

30857

GABRIEL PIRES

SMARTTBOTTERS FC

-

18/09/2019

31222

GERSON SANTANA NETO

SIMI LAB FC

-

09/10/2019

31553

GIANCARLO FERREIRA

FUTLAW D. S.

Fixo (F)

01/01/0001

31111

GIORGIO LUCCA ALVES BAHIA

LED ZEPPELIN E.C.

-

27/09/2019

26668

GLADSON GOMES SILVA

ILUMINADOS.F.C

-

18/05/2019

25959

GLAYTON IRAN MARTINS

FUTGOLO

-

30/04/2019

25919

GLEDSON LEANDRO FERREIRA SENA

FUTGOLO

-

29/04/2019

31529

GUILHERME AUGUSTO FERREIRA SILVA

PUCTEC F.C.

Fixo (F)

23/10/2019

31329

GUILHERME AUGUSTO MUNAIER

VULPIGATOR F.C.

-

17/10/2019

31350

GUILHERME C CYRILLO

APPPROVA FC

-

17/10/2019

27319

GUILHERME DOS REIS BRAGA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA DE ITABIRITO

-

30/05/2019

27203

GUILHERME HENRIQUE DA SILVA

COPO CHEIO PELADA OFICIAL

-

30/05/2019

31572

GUILHERME HENRIQUE RIBEIRO OLIVEIRA

GROUP SOFTWARE

-

25/10/2019

26101

GUILHERME HENRRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA

ILUMINADOS.F.C

-

04/05/2019

31610

GUILHERME JUNIO SILVA PASSOS

SMARTTBOTTERS FC

-

28/10/2019

31205

GUILHERME MACIEL FIGUEIREDO

MEU ACERTO

-

08/10/2019

31386

GUILHERME SIMÕES

SMARTTBOTTERS FC

-

18/10/2019

31609

GUILHERME VENÂNCIO RODRIGUES

SMARTTBOTTERS FC

-

28/10/2019

26243

GUSTAVO DA SILVA AGUILAR

ARSENAL SERRA

Fixo (F)

10/05/2019

31251

GUSTAVO DE PAULA FERREIRA

TAKE VENTURES

-

10/10/2019

30310

GUSTAVO FERREIRA

ELOGROUP

Meio Campo Esquerdo (MCE)

28/08/2019

26266

GUSTAVO FILIPE OLIVEIRA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA DE ITABIRITO

-

10/05/2019

26319

GUSTAVO HENRIQUE DA SILVA

RENEGADOS F.C

-

12/05/2019

27166

GUSTAVO HENRIQUE MOREIRA DA SILVA

LIVERPOOL FC

-

28/05/2019

26268

GUSTAVO HENRIQUE PIRES GUALBERTO

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA DE ITABIRITO

-

10/05/2019

31597

GUSTAVO LUIZ SOUZA DA CONCEIÇÃO

PUCTEC F.C.

Goleiro (G)

25/10/2019

26815

GUSTAVO RAFAEL DA SILVA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA UNIÃO

Ala Direita (AD)

21/05/2019

31599

HEBERT REIS JÚNIOR

PUCTEC F.C.

Meio Campo (MC)

25/10/2019

25986

HEIDER MENDES CARVALHO

FUTGOLO

-

30/04/2019

27133

HEITOR CASSEMIRO MARTINS

REAL MATISMO

-

28/05/2019

31089

HELBERT CRISTIANO ABREU DE SOUZA PEREIRA

DEMARCO F.C

Meio Campo (MC)

26/09/2019

31327

HENRICCK DE OLIVEIRA ROFFRE

FUTLAW D. S.

Fixo (F)

17/10/2019

26081

HENRIQUE FRANSLEY DE SOUZA GERVÁSIO

RENEGADOS F.C

-

03/05/2019

31263

HENRIQUE MENDES DE CARVALHO

MANCHESTER SEED F. C.

Fixo (F)

12/10/2019

30288

HENRIQUE MORAIS

RARO TEAM

-

27/08/2019

31511

HENRIQUE RONCARATI MIRANDO DOS SANTOS

MANCHESTER SEED F. C.

Pivô (P)

23/10/2019

30846

HEULLER JOSÉ EUZÉBIO COELHO

CNE NEWTON

Meio Campo (MC)

18/09/2019

27492

HEYGLER LUIZ DA SILVA DUARTE

FAVELA F.C

Fixo (F)

01/06/2019

27200

HIGOR ADRIANO SILVA LAJE

LIVERPOOL FC

-

29/05/2019

31206

HORRANDER MAIKEL BARBOSA SANTANA

MEU ACERTO

-

08/10/2019

26415

HUDSON ARAÚJO DA CRUZ

BRAVUS FC

-

14/05/2019

27016

HUDSON DE CARVALHO BRAGA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA UNIÃO

Goleiro (G)

25/05/2019

31131

HUDSON RIBEIRO

SOLIDES SOCIETY CLUBE

Meio Campo Direito (MCD)

01/10/2019

31376

HUGO PINTO

SMARTTBOTTERS FC

-

18/10/2019

31568

IGOR BRENNER CORTEZÃO PINTO

TANGERINO FC

-

24/10/2019

31528

IGOR CARDOZO BRANDÃO

PUCTEC F.C.

Meio Campo Direito (MCD)

23/10/2019

31241

IGOR DORZE DE ALENCAR E CASTRO

RECTRIX FUTEBOL CLUBE

-

09/10/2019

31364

IGOR NOGUEIRA

SMARTTBOTTERS FC

-

18/10/2019

31577

IGOR REGLY

SMARTTBOTTERS FC

-

25/10/2019

27181

IGOR THAIRONI DE OLIVEIRA GONÇALVES

100COMPROMISSO

-

29/05/2019

27499

ISRAEL LINA REIS PEREIRA

FAVELA F.C

-

01/06/2019

27163

ITALO DE ASSIS BOTELHO

LIVERPOOL FC

-

28/05/2019

31516

ITALO SAULLO ARAUJO FERNANDES

SENTINELA - NINA

-

23/10/2019

31229

JAKSON LOBEMVEIN FERREIRA

SIMI LAB FC

-

09/10/2019

31638

JEAN CARLOS ANTÔNIO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS

RARO TEAM

-

31/10/2019

26327

JEAN MALAQUIAS DE ASSIS

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA DE ITABIRITO

-

13/05/2019

31223

JEFERSON FERREIRA DA SILVA

SIMI LAB FC

-

09/10/2019

26811

JOÃO AMADEU BARCELOS ROSA

MACOS

Ala Direita (AD)

21/05/2019

30461

JOÃO GABRIEL ALVES DOMINGOS

ELOGROUP

Meio Campo Direito (MCD)

03/09/2019

26663

JOAO GABRIEL SILVA DE JESUS

ARSENAL SERRA

Meio Campo (MC)

18/05/2019

26662

JOAO GABRIEL SILVA GANDRA

ARSENAL SERRA

Pivô (P)

18/05/2019

31536

JOÃO LUCAS CERQUEIRA FONSECA

PUCTEC F.C.

Ala Esquerda (AE)

24/10/2019

27145

JOÃO MÁRCIO SERGIO

GLOBAL

-

28/05/2019

31571

JOÃO PAULO PERPÉTUO LIMA

FUTLAW D. S.

-

24/10/2019

31559

JOÃO PAULO SABINO

FUTLAW D. S.

Ala Esquerda (AE)

24/10/2019

31499

JOÃO PAULO WERNECK CARMO

TANGERINO FC

-

22/10/2019

31586

JOÃO PEDRO FERRAZ NUNES

SEMEAR FC

Pivô (P)

25/10/2019

31564

JOÃO VICTOR SALINAS SOUZA

TANGERINO FC

-

24/10/2019

31515

JOÃO VITOR AZEVEDO SOUZA

SENTINELA - NINA

-

23/10/2019

27172

JOÃO VITOR DOS SANTOS

GLOBAL

Ala Direita (AD)

29/05/2019

26032

JOAO VITOR FIRMINO MIGUEL

ILUMINADOS.F.C

-

02/05/2019

26322

JOÃO VÍTOR RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA

RENEGADOS F.C

-

12/05/2019

26039

JOAO VITOR SILVA MARTINS

Sem Equipe

-

02/05/2019

26082

JOAQUIM ANTÔNIO TEODORO

RENEGADOS F.C

-

03/05/2019

25915

JOHNATAN WILLIAN MARIANO DA SILVA

ILUMINADOS.F.C

-

29/04/2019

30321

JONAS CAMARA

ELOGROUP

Meio Campo Direito (MCD)

28/08/2019

31554

JONAS DAVI RIBEIRO

TAKE VENTURES

-

24/10/2019

31512

JONAS GABRIEL LOPES FERRAZ

SENTINELA - NINA

-

23/10/2019

31707

JONATHAN JACKSON DE LIMA REIS

KANECO CHEIO FC

-

08/11/2019

27152

JONATHAN RODRIGO DOS SANTOS

GLOBAL

Meio Campo (MC)

29/05/2019

27136

JORDELSON HOSKEM SOARES

REAL MATISMO

-

28/05/2019

31216

JOSÉ DUARTE DE ABREU NETO

CONCILIADORA F.C

Fixo (F)

08/10/2019

26772

JOSÉ GUILHERME MIRANDA PEREIRA

Sem Equipe

Goleiro (G)

21/05/2019

27153

JOSÉ LUCAS MARTINS

GLOBAL

Goleiro (G)

28/05/2019

31160

JOSÉ MACEDO

Sem Equipe

-

04/10/2019

31227

JOSÉ SOARES CAFÉ

SIMI LAB FC

-

09/10/2019

27493

JULIO CESAR RAMOS SILVA

FAVELA F.C

-

01/06/2019

26853

JUNIO FILIPE LOPES ARAUJO

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA UNIÃO

Pivô (P)

22/05/2019

31514

KAIQUE LUAN DA SILVA VENTURA

SENTINELA - NINA

-

23/10/2019

30848

KAIQUE ROBERTO MACHADO SOUZA

CNE NEWTON

-

18/09/2019

26240

KENNEDY FERREIRA RODRIGUES FELIX

ARSENAL SERRA

Meio Campo (MC)

10/05/2019

31580

KENNETH ANDERSON REIS

SENTINELA - NINA

-

25/10/2019

27500

KEVENE GUSTAVO BORGES DOS REIS

FAVELA F.C

-

01/06/2019

31537

LEANDRO CARDOSO

PUCTEC F.C.

Ala Direita (AD)

23/10/2019

31080

LEANDRO DE CASTRO SILVA

DEMARCO F.C

Fixo (F)

26/09/2019

27582

LEANDRO PEREIRA SILVA

CABAÇAL FUTEBOL CLUBE

Ala Direita (AD)

04/06/2019

31207

LEANDRO WELLINGTON ARAÚJO CUSTÓDIO

MEU ACERTO

-

08/10/2019

25928

LENO DA SILVA BERTHOLDO

FUTGOLO

-

29/04/2019

31505

LEONARDO BARROS

TANGERINO FC

-

22/10/2019

31611

LEONARDO CONEGUDES

SMARTTBOTTERS FC

-

28/10/2019

31198

LEONARDO COSTA DA SILVA

MEU ACERTO

-

08/10/2019

31500

LEONARDO DA SILVA COSTA

TANGERINO FC

-

22/10/2019

31525

LEONARDO PEREIRA GOMES

SENTINELA - NINA

-

23/10/2019

31535

LEONARDO SANTOS MAGALHÃES

PUCTEC F.C.

Fixo (F)

24/10/2019

31558

LEONARDO SARTINI CARNEIRO

SMARTALK F.C.

-

24/10/2019

31115

LEONARDO SOUZA

LED ZEPPELIN E.C.

-

27/09/2019

26033

LEONY RODRIGUES FERREIRA

Sem Equipe

-

02/05/2019

31259

LEOPOLDO UBALDO DE CASTRO E SILVA

LED ZEPPELIN E.C.

-

11/10/2019

27192

LORRAN MICHEL LIMA GUIMARÃES

COPO CHEIO PELADA OFICIAL

-

29/05/2019

31556

LOURENÇO DE CAUX BUENO

TANGERINO FC

-

24/10/2019

31702

LUCAS BIANCCHINE DOS SANTOS TEODORO

GROUP SOFTWARE

-

06/11/2019

31322

LUCAS CAETANO DE LEUCAS MACHADO

TORO FC

-

17/10/2019

31315

LUCAS COSTA DE FIGUEIREDO AMORMINO

APPPROVA FC

-

16/10/2019

26214

LUCAS GIOVANE ASSIS OLIVEIRA

Sem Equipe

Meio Campo (MC)

10/05/2019

31398

LUCAS GONÇALVES MONTEIRO

GROUP SOFTWARE

-

18/10/2019

25914

LUCAS HENRIQUE DE SOUZA MAIA

FUTGOLO

-

29/04/2019

26814

LUCAS HENRIQUE MARTINS CASCALHO

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA UNIÃO

Meio Campo (MC)

21/05/2019

31520

LUCAS LOPES

SENTINELA - NINA

-

23/10/2019

31596

LUCAS LORAN

PUCTEC F.C.

Fixo (F)

25/10/2019

26852

LUCAS MATHEUS DE CASTRO VIEIRA

BFR F7

-

22/05/2019

30428

LUCAS MATTOS DE SOUZA

ELOGROUP

Fixo (F)

30/08/2019

30881

LUCAS MEDEIROS

REAL MADITO

-

19/09/2019

31349

LUCAS MESQUITA

SOLIDES SOCIETY CLUBE

Pivô (P)

17/10/2019

31534

LUCAS MÚCIO

PUCTEC F.C.

Pivô (P)

23/10/2019

31380

LUCAS PAIVA

SMARTTBOTTERS FC

-

18/10/2019

30849

LUCAS PALHARES DE SOUZA

CNE NEWTON

-

18/09/2019

25912

LUCAS PEREIRA DE SOUZA

Sem Equipe

-

30/04/2019

31254

LUCAS PINHEIRO

SOLIDES SOCIETY CLUBE

Meio Campo Esquerdo (MCE)

10/10/2019

30287

LUCAS RAFAEL MADEIRA VASCONCELOS

RARO TEAM

-

27/08/2019

30313

LUCAS RODRIGUES LIGEIRO DE ALMEIDA MELO

ELOGROUP

Goleiro (G)

27/08/2019

27104

LUCAS SILVA CAMARA

TREM BALA

-

27/05/2019

31530

LUCAS SILVA DOS SANTOS NOGUEIRA

PUCTEC F.C.

Ala Esquerda (AE)

23/10/2019

31081

LUCAS WILLIE DE PAULA

DEMARCO F.C

Meio Campo (MC)

26/09/2019

26809

LUÍS FERNANDO ROCHA CAMARGOS

MACOS

Meio Campo Direito (MCD)

21/05/2019

26318

LUIS HENRIQUE SANTOS CORREIA

RENEGADOS F.C

-

12/05/2019

31196

LUIS REZENDE

SYMPLA STARS

-

08/10/2019

31224

LUIZ GUSTAVO DA SILVA

SIMI LAB FC

-

09/10/2019

27375

LUIZ GUSTAVO QUIRINO GOMES DA SILVA

FOCUS F C

Meio Campo (MC)

31/05/2019

27186

MAGNUM CHAGAS DOS SANTOS

100COMPROMISSO

-

29/05/2019

27494

MAICON MATHEUS FERREIRA DE OLIVA

Sem Equipe

-

01/06/2019

26217

MAIK DEIVERSON DIAS DE MOURA

ARSENAL SERRA

Fixo (F)

10/05/2019

27175

MALLONY MARLON COSTA SANTOS

ILUMINADOS.F.C

-

29/05/2019

31576

MARCELO ANTÔNIO FERNANDES GUIMARÃES

RARO TEAM

-

25/10/2019

27144

MARCELO CLEITON SILVA

GLOBAL

-

28/05/2019

26977

MARCELO LIMA PEREIRA

Sem Equipe

-

24/05/2019

31710

MARCELO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA

KANECO CHEIO FC

-

08/11/2019

25903

MARCIO ALVES BERNADES

Sem Equipe

-

29/04/2019

26774

MÁRCIO FRANCISCO DE ASSIS SANTOS

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA UNIÃO

Fixo (F)

21/05/2019

31351

MARCO ANTÔNIO DINIZ RIBEIRO

SOLIDES SOCIETY CLUBE

Goleiro (G)

17/10/2019

31573

MARCOS GERALDO PEREIRA MACHADO

GROUP SOFTWARE

-

25/10/2019

26355

MARCOS JÚNIOR LOPES NOGUEIRA

MACOS

Meio Campo (MC)

13/05/2019

27506

MARCOS MENDES FERREIRA

FAVELA F.C

-

01/06/2019

31549

MARCOS MICHELIN SANTOS DE ANGELIS DIAS

ELOGROUP

Ala Direita (AD)

24/10/2019

27212

MARCOS VINICIUS ROCHA LISBOA

COPO CHEIO PELADA OFICIAL

-

30/05/2019

30276

MARCUS VINÍCIUS MEDEIROS GOMES

RARO TEAM

Fixo (F)

26/08/2019

31379

MARIO FUZETTI

SMARTTBOTTERS FC

-

18/10/2019

27105

MARIO LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA FIGUEIREDO

TREM BALA

-

27/05/2019

27208

MÁRIO SERGIO DE LIMA FERREIRA

COPO CHEIO PELADA OFICIAL

-

30/05/2019

31215

MÁRIO VÍTOR LEITE CAETANO

HOTMART SOCCER TEAM

-

08/10/2019

26269

MARISOM EMANUEL ROGER NASCIMENTO

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA DE ITABIRITO

-

10/05/2019

26083

MARLON VINÍCIUS COSTA ALMEIDA

RENEGADOS F.C

-

03/05/2019

27205

MARQUES ANTONIO J DA CONCEIÇAO

COPO CHEIO PELADA OFICIAL

-

30/05/2019

31199

MATEUS DE FREITAS LOPES

MEU ACERTO

-

08/10/2019

31210

MATEUS MARQUES FRATTEZI

MEU ACERTO

-

08/10/2019

31128

MATHEUS ARAUJO

SOLIDES SOCIETY CLUBE

Goleiro (G)

01/10/2019

31145

MATHEUS COUTO

SOLIDES SOCIETY CLUBE

Meio Campo (MC)

02/10/2019

31683

MATHEUS DE CASTRO MARES FERREIRA

APPPROVA FC

-

04/11/2019

31110

MATHEUS DE LIMA GONÇALVES LEITE,

LED ZEPPELIN E.C.

-

27/09/2019

27503

MATHEUS FELIPE DE JESUS SILVA

FAVELA F.C

-

01/06/2019

31593

MATHEUS FORTUNATO DOS SANTOS

MANCHESTER SEED F. C.

Ala Direita (AD)

25/10/2019

31363

MATHEUS FREIRE

SMARTTBOTTERS FC

-

18/10/2019

26035

MATHEUS GUILHERME DA SILVA DOS SANTOS

Sem Equipe

-

02/05/2019

26979

MATHEUS HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA ANDRADE

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA UNIÃO

Goleiro (G)

24/05/2019

27207

MATHEUS HENRIQUE PEREIRA RIBEIRO

COPO CHEIO PELADA OFICIAL

-

30/05/2019

31127

MATHEUS TOLENTINO LOBO

SOLIDES SOCIETY CLUBE

Ala Esquerda (AE)

01/10/2019

27139

MAURICIO HENRIQUE

GLOBAL

-

28/05/2019

31086

MAZURKIEWICZ OLIVEIRA CARVALHO

DEMARCO F.C

Fixo (F)

26/09/2019

26810

MICHAEL DE JESUS SOUZA

MACOS

-

21/05/2019

27378

MICHAEL DOUGLAS LUCAS DELFINO

MINEIRINHO F7

Meio Campo (MC)

31/05/2019

26280

MICHEL PRATINE SOUZA GOMES

Sem Equipe

-

11/05/2019

25918

MIGUEL LUIZ RIBEIRO GENEROZO

ILUMINADOS.F.C

-

29/04/2019

31090

MISAEL DE CASTRO NAZÀRIO

DEMARCO F.C

Goleiro (G)

26/09/2019

31347

NATAN NUNES

SOLIDES SOCIETY CLUBE

Fixo (F)

17/10/2019

31281

NAUBERT SOUZA MORGADO

MANCHESTER SEED F. C.

Fixo (F)

14/10/2019

30612

NICOLAS SEIJI NOGUEIRA MAENO

ELOGROUP

Meio Campo Esquerdo (MCE)

12/09/2019

27353

NILO EDUARDO RODRIGUES PERPETUO

FOCUS F C

Fixo (F)

30/05/2019

27109

OBERNARDES DE OLIVEIRA BERNARDES

TREM BALA

-

27/05/2019

31114

OCTÁVIO OLIVEIRA ROCHA

Sem Equipe

-

27/09/2019

31225

ODIRLEI TEIXEIRA DE SOUZA

SIMI LAB FC

-

09/10/2019

31190

OTÁVIO NEIVA

LED ZEPPELIN E.C.

-

07/10/2019

26253

OTONIEL FARIAS VALERIANO

ARSENAL SERRA

Pivô (P)

10/05/2019

25927

OZÉIAS OLIVEIRA AGUILAR

FUTGOLO

-

29/04/2019

27243

PABLO HENRIQUE DE CARVALHO ANTERO

GALÁTICOS INDUSTRIAL

-

30/05/2019

27161

PABLO LISBOA GOMEZ

LIVERPOOL FC

Goleiro (G)

28/05/2019

31719

PAULO AGONSO SANTOS JÚNIOR

KANECO CHEIO FC

-

12/11/2019

31504

PAULO CEZAR DAMASCENO DA SILVA

TANGERINO FC

-

22/10/2019

31509

PAULO EDUARDO FIGUEIREDO DINIZ

TANGERINO FC

-

22/10/2019

31382

PAULO GOMIDE

SMARTTBOTTERS FC

-

18/10/2019

31266

PAULO GUSTAVO DE CARVALHO SOUZA

HOTMART SOCCER TEAM

-

14/10/2019

26211

PAULO HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA

ARSENAL SERRA

Goleiro (G)

10/05/2019

27497

PAULO HENRIQUE VIEIRA DOS SANTOS

FAVELA F.C

-

01/06/2019

31203

PAULO HUMBERTO LACERDA E SILVA

MEU ACERTO

-

08/10/2019

27189

PEDRO AUGUSTO ARRUDA PENA

COPO CHEIO PELADA OFICIAL

-

29/05/2019

31378

PEDRO GROSSI

SMARTTBOTTERS FC

-

18/10/2019

26282

PEDRO HENRIQUE ANSELMO RIBEIRO

ILUMINADOS.F.C

-

11/05/2019

31328

PEDRO HENRIQUE BARBOSA GOMES

VULPIGATOR F.C.

-

17/10/2019

31587

PEDRO HENRIQUE DE MELO QUINTAO

SEMEAR FC

Fixo (F)

25/10/2019

26919

PEDRO HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA DE ITABIRITO

-

23/05/2019

25961

PEDRO HENRIQUE NICOLI SILVA

FUTGOLO

-

30/04/2019

31211

PEDRO HENRIQUE PERDIGÃO PRADO

CONCILIADORA F.C

Meio Campo Esquerdo (MCE)

08/10/2019

26524

PEDRO IVO DE SOUZA GERVÁSIO

RENEGADOS F.C

-

15/05/2019

26775

PEDRO JUNIO FERREIRA ROCHA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA UNIÃO

Ala Esquerda (AE)

21/05/2019

25971

PEDRO MAXWELL FERREIRA SENA

FUTGOLO

-

30/04/2019

31194

PEDRO MENESES

SYMPLA STARS

-

08/10/2019

30396

PEDRO SOARES COSTA ARRUDA FERNANDES

ELOGROUP

Meio Campo (MC)

29/08/2019

31394

PETERSON EUGÊNIO VIEIRA

GROUP SOFTWARE

-

18/10/2019

27231

PETERSON FERNANDES DIAS DO NASCIMENTO

GALÁTICOS INDUSTRIAL

-

30/05/2019

27190

PIERRE HEBERT DA PAIXÃO

COPO CHEIO PELADA OFICIAL

-

29/05/2019

26353

PIERRY RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO ANTERO

MACOS

Pivô (P)

13/05/2019

31524

PRESLEY KENNEDY DE CASTRO

SENTINELA - NINA

-

23/10/2019

31678

RABONI CESÁRIO ROCHA

PUCTEC F.C.

Meio Campo (MC)

03/11/2019

31618

RAFAEL DAMIÃO REQUEIJO DE CARVALHO

RARO TEAM

Pivô (P)

29/10/2019

31083

RAFAEL MACEDO

DEMARCO F.C

Ala Esquerda (AE)

26/09/2019

27135

RAFAEL MACHADO ROCHA

REAL MATISMO

-

28/05/2019

31297

RAFAEL RICARDO M DA ROCHA

MANCHESTER SEED F. C.

Meio Campo (MC)

15/10/2019

27184

RAIAN DO REIS SIQUEIRA

100COMPROMISSO

-

29/05/2019

27215

RAMON COELHO FARIA

COPO CHEIO PELADA OFICIAL

-

30/05/2019

26057

RAMON RAMIRES CARMO SANTOS

RENEGADOS F.C

-

02/05/2019

31283

RAPHAEL FAGUNDES RAMOS

MANCHESTER SEED F. C.

Meio Campo (MC)

15/10/2019

27354

RAPHAEL FERNANDES S. REZENDE

FOCUS F C

Fixo (F)

30/05/2019

27478

RAPHAEL FRANCISCO CORDEIRO NETO

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA UNIÃO

Fixo (F)

01/06/2019

26777

RAPHAEL GÓES CUPERTINO

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA UNIÃO

Pivô (P)

21/05/2019

26771

RAUAN MOURA MARCELINO

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA UNIÃO

Fixo (F)

20/05/2019

27188

RAUBER LUCAS MARTINS GOMES

COPO CHEIO PELADA OFICIAL

-

29/05/2019

31518

REGINALDO ALBERTO TEIXEIRA FILHO

SENTINELA - NINA

-

23/10/2019

31393

RENATO BADARÓ GUERRA

ROCK CONTENT TEAM

-

18/10/2019

27491

RENÊ AUGUSTO FRAGA DE SOUZA

FAVELA F.C

Fixo (F)

01/06/2019

31532

RICARDO NERES RODRIGUES

PUCTEC F.C.

Meio Campo (MC)

23/10/2019

27162

RICARDO RODRIGUES MENDES

LIVERPOOL FC

-

28/05/2019

31688

RICHARD DI WAGNER MARINHO SOARES RIBEIRO

TAKE VENTURES

-

05/11/2019

26255

ROBSON GOMES PENIDO

RENEGADOS F.C

-

10/05/2019

31213

RODOLFO FELIPE ROCHA MENEZES

HOTMART SOCCER TEAM

-

08/10/2019

26482

RODRIGO ALBINO L. F. DE SOUZA

Sem Equipe

-

15/05/2019

25960

RODRIGO CORRÊA DA SILVA

FUTGOLO

-

30/04/2019

31494

RODRIGO DA SILVA LEÃO

REAL MADITO

Ala Esquerda (AE)

22/10/2019

31201

RODRIGO DE LYRA UCHÔA COSTA

MEU ACERTO

-

08/10/2019

31077

RODRIGO DEMARCO FERREIRA

DEMARCO F.C

Ala Direita (AD)

26/09/2019

31526

RODRIGO FONSECA SILVA

SENTINELA - NINA

-

23/10/2019

31253

RODRIGO GONÇALVES

LED ZEPPELIN E.C.

-

10/10/2019

25979

RODRIGO LAS CASAS

FUTGOLO

-

30/04/2019

26535

RODRIGO LORRAN SANTOS LEÃO

DOM PEDRO II

-

15/05/2019

26856

RODRIGO MILLARD LIMA

100COMPROMISSO

Goleiro (G)

22/05/2019

31485

RODRIGO SCHIAVO DE REZENDE

REAL MADITO

-

21/10/2019

26215

ROGER TEIXEIRA DO NASCIMENTO

ARSENAL SERRA

Meio Campo (MC)

10/05/2019

30880

ROGÉRIO DE MOURA ROSESTOLATO

REAL MADITO

-

19/09/2019

26321

ROGÉRIO PEREIRA FERNANDES

RENEGADOS F.C

-

12/05/2019

31703

ROMEU DE ALMEIDA CÂMARA

PUCTEC F.C.

Meio Campo (MC)

07/11/2019

27132

ROMULO VIEIRA MOREIRA

REAL MATISMO

-

28/05/2019

26271

RONALD JOSÉ DA SILVA COSTA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA DE ITABIRITO

-

10/05/2019

27177

RONY JÚNIOR APARECIDO ROSA SILVA

GLOBAL

-

29/05/2019

27486

RYAN FILIPPO PIRCHINER PARANHOS

FAVELA F.C

Meio Campo (MC)

01/06/2019

25921

RYAN HENRIQUE PENA

FUTGOLO

-

29/04/2019

30457

SAMUEL AYRES

ELOGROUP

Meio Campo (MC)

02/09/2019

31557

SAMUEL BAKER

TANGERINO FC

-

24/10/2019

27498

SAMUEL HENRIQUE FERNANDES

FAVELA F.C

-

01/06/2019

31212

SAMUEL HENRIQUE RODRIGUES DIAS

CONCILIADORA F.C

Meio Campo Direito (MCD)

08/10/2019

26254

SAMUEL PESSOA DA SILVA

ARSENAL SERRA

Meio Campo (MC)

10/05/2019

26324

SAMUEL SOARES DE JESUS

RENEGADOS F.C

-

12/05/2019

31506

SAULO IGOR SILVA ALVES DO CARMO

TANGERINO FC

-

22/10/2019

31246

SÁVIO OLIVEIRA LOPES

TAKE VENTURES

-

10/10/2019

31585

SEBASTIÁN ACEVEDO VÁSQUEZ

SEMEAR FC

Meio Campo Direito (MCD)

25/10/2019

26252

SERGIO JUNIO MARQUES ROSA

ARSENAL SERRA

Meio Campo (MC)

10/05/2019

31084

SÉRGIO ROCHA FERREIRA JUNIOR

DEMARCO F.C

Meio Campo (MC)

26/09/2019

31372

SHANDRYLL

ROCK CONTENT TEAM

-

18/10/2019

31495

SIMÃO PEDRO MENDES MAIA

TANGERINO FC

-

22/10/2019

26270

TALYSSON MAXWEL DA SILVA IZIDORIO

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA DE ITABIRITO

-

10/05/2019

31714

THALES DANTAS CUNHA

Sem Equipe

-

11/11/2019

30290

THIAGO AUGUSTO FERNANDES DE CARVALHO

RARO TEAM

-

27/08/2019

26038

THIAGO AUGUSTO RODRIGUEZ FERREIRA

Sem Equipe

-

02/05/2019

31324

THIAGO DO CARMO BRETAS

FUTLAW D. S.

Fixo (F)

17/10/2019

31590

THIAGO FERNANDES COSTA

SEMEAR FC

Ala Esquerda (AE)

25/10/2019

27355

THIAGO HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA MURTA

FOCUS F C

Ala Direita (AD)

30/05/2019

30322

THIAGO LEITE DE MOURA E SOUZA

ELOGROUP

Pivô (P)

28/08/2019

31316

THIAGO LEITE LUIZ

APPPROVA FC

-

16/10/2019

27210

THIAGO MOREIRA PINTO

COPO CHEIO PELADA OFICIAL

-

30/05/2019

31209

THIAGO SOUZA SILVA

MEU ACERTO

-

08/10/2019

27660

THOMAZ ROGER DIAS TAVARES

BFR F7

Goleiro (G)

05/06/2019

31361

TIAGO OLIVEIRA

SMARTTBOTTERS FC

-

18/10/2019

31302

TÚLIO MARQUES DOS SANTOS

SYMPLA STARS

-

16/10/2019

27058

VALDIREI DO AMPARO JÚNIOR

FALCÕES FC

-

25/05/2019

27211

VICTOR AUGUSTO MOREIRA DUARTE

COPO CHEIO PELADA OFICIAL

-

30/05/2019

31389

VICTOR CEOLIN PORTELLA NUNES

REEVER PLATE

-

18/10/2019

31517

VICTOR FELIPE RIBEIRO DE SOUZA

SENTINELA - NINA

-

23/10/2019

31265

VICTOR HERMANNY PEIXOTO RENAULT

SYMPLA STARS

-

14/10/2019

31195

VICTOR MOREIRA

SYMPLA STARS

-

08/10/2019

31244

VINÍCIUS AROEIRA DE PINHO TAVARES

RECTRIX FUTEBOL CLUBE

-

09/10/2019

31482

VINÍCIUS COSTA PEREIRA

REAL MADITO

-

21/10/2019

26768

VINÍCIUS DENNER ZEFERINO DE OLIVEIRA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA UNIÃO

Ala Direita (AD)

20/05/2019

31088

VINÍCIUS FORTUNATO SEVERINO

DEMARCO F.C

Meio Campo (MC)

26/09/2019

27178

VINICIUS GOMES

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA UNIÃO

Fixo (F)

29/05/2019

31387

VINICIUS MARQUES PRAXEDES DE SOUZA

REEVER PLATE

-

18/10/2019

26061

VINÍCIUS PEREIRA DA SILVA

RENEGADOS F.C

-

02/05/2019

30458

VINICIUS RIBEIRO

ELOGROUP

Meio Campo Direito (MCD)

02/09/2019

26536

VITOR BARRIONUEVO MOREIRA

DOM PEDRO II

-

15/05/2019

30374

VITOR FORTUNATO

ELOGROUP

Pivô (P)

29/08/2019

27141

VITOR RAFAEL SILVA

GLOBAL

-

28/05/2019

27149

WAGNER LUIZ LUCAS GOMES

GLOBAL

-

28/05/2019

26279

WAGNER WAISTER DE SOUZA FELIZARDO

Sem Equipe

-

11/05/2019

31711

WALTER JÚNIO DA SILVA CLEMENTINO

KANECO CHEIO FC

-

08/11/2019

31323

WANDERLAN CRISTTIAN PEREIRA

FUTLAW D. S.

Ala Direita (AD)

17/10/2019

26256

WANDERSON VINICIUS FERREIRA SILVA

ARSENAL SERRA

Goleiro (G)

10/05/2019

25926

WASHINGTON LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA

FUTGOLO

-

29/04/2019

31226

WEBERSON AUGUSTO DE FIGUEIREDO

SIMI LAB FC

-

09/10/2019

30560

WELKER MORAIS SILVA

GRUPO MONETIZZE

-

09/09/2019

26320

WELLINGTON SOUZA DOS SANTOS

RENEGADOS F.C

-

12/05/2019

27164

WENDEL FERREIRA CARDOSO

LIVERPOOL FC

-

28/05/2019

31592

WENDEL TOME DE SOUZA

SMARTALK F.C.

-

25/10/2019

26056

WENDELL LIMA DE PAULA

RENEGADOS F.C

-

02/05/2019

27584

WENDERSON DOS SANTOS ARAUJO

CABAÇAL FUTEBOL CLUBE

Meio Campo Esquerdo (MCE)

04/06/2019

27185

WESLEY FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA

100COMPROMISSO

-

29/05/2019

26241

WESLEY JUNIO DE OLIVEIRA AZEVEDO

ARSENAL SERRA

Fixo (F)

10/05/2019

30847

WESLEY M. SOUTO VARGAS

CNE NEWTON

-

18/09/2019

25920

WEVILEI AVELINO DA SILVA

FUTGOLO

-

29/04/2019

33240

WILLER DE ALMEIDA ALVES PINTO

SEMEAR FC

-

20/02/2020

27585

WILLIAM CESAR DA SILVA

CABAÇAL FUTEBOL CLUBE

Ala Direita (AD)

04/06/2019

26818

WILLIAN DOS SANTOS COUTO

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA UNIÃO

Meio Campo Direito (MCD)

21/05/2019

27165

WINDOVER CRISTIANO GONÇALVES

LIVERPOOL FC

-

28/05/2019

31574

YAGO FREITAS DE PAULA

RECTRIX FUTEBOL CLUBE

-

25/10/2019

31330

YANN RODRIGUES PERPETUO SOARES

VULPIGATOR F.C.

-

17/10/2019

27857

YURI FERNANDO PEREIRA DA COSTA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA DE ITABIRITO

-

13/06/2019

31523

YURI PASCOAL MIRANDA

Sem Equipe

-

23/10/2019

;