RORAIMA
Lista de Atletas (veterano)





35953

ALESSANDRO SOUSA DA SILVA

INSTITUTO CHEIRO VERDE

-

26/10/2020

36021

ALISON MENEZES MAIA

INSTITUTO CHEIRO VERDE

-

30/10/2020

36061

ANA PRISCILA PACHECO

ALMIRANTE E.C

-

03/11/2020

36036

BEATRIZ PEREIRA DE ARAÚJO

ALMIRANTE E.C

-

31/10/2020

28185

CLAUDIO GOMES DE LIMA

SÃO JOSÉ FC RR

-

22/06/2019

28192

CLEDEMILTON ARAÚJO DA CUNHA

CAXIENSE ESPORTE CLUBE

-

23/06/2019

28603

EDVALDO LIMA MIRANDA

INSTITUTO CHEIRO VERDE

Fixo (F)

04/07/2019

28233

ENDERSON LIMA CORREA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA DESPORTIVA BURITI

-

23/06/2019

28187

ENISON BRASIL GOMES

SÃO JOSÉ FC RR

-

22/06/2019

28116

EVANDRO MAXIMO DA ROCHA COSTA

CASA DAS MAQUINAS

Fixo (F)

21/06/2019

28007

FÁBIO DA COSTA

CHÁCARA SHOW

Goleiro (G)

18/06/2019

28601

FRANCISCO OZENIR LEITE RIVAS

CURRAL DA CHACARA

-

04/07/2019

36020

GILBERTO DA SILVA BATISTA

INSTITUTO CHEIRO VERDE

-

30/10/2020

28172

GILTON DE O. LIMA

SÃO JOSÉ FC RR

-

21/06/2019

28104

HILTON MENDES DA SILVA

CASA DAS MAQUINAS

Ala Direita (AD)

21/06/2019

28393

ÍTALO SAMUEL DE SOUZA IANUZZI

INSTITUTO CHEIRO VERDE

Fixo (F)

26/06/2019

28124

JAEDER CARVALHO SILVA

CASA DAS MAQUINAS

Ala Esquerda (AE)

21/06/2019

28229

JAIRO CARDOSO SILVA

CHÁCARA SHOW

-

23/06/2019

28348

JANDERSON PEIXOTO MENDES

SÃO JOSÉ FC RR

Fixo (F)

25/06/2019

28152

JEOVANE SANTOS SILVA

SÃO JOSÉ FC RR

Fixo (F)

21/06/2019

28214

JONAS ALBUQUERQUE DE SOUZA

ESTRELA DE OURO

Fixo (F)

23/06/2019

28132

JOSÉ LEITON NASCIMENTO BECKMAM

CURRAL DA CHACARA

Meio Campo Direito (MCD)

21/06/2019

28151

JOSÉ MORAES SILVA FILHO

SÃO JOSÉ FC RR

Pivô (P)

21/06/2019

28183

JOSEAS LIMA DE OLIVEIRA

CURRAL DA CHACARA

Fixo (F)

22/06/2019

28239

JOZIAS DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS

INSTITUTO CHEIRO VERDE

Meio Campo Direito (MCD)

23/06/2019

28127

LAÉRCIO AGUIAR ALVES

CURRAL DA CHACARA

Pivô (P)

21/06/2019

28170

MÁRCIO PEREIRA GOMES

CURRAL DA CHACARA

Meio Campo (MC)

21/06/2019

28186

MARCOS JOSE SILVA DA SILVA

SÃO JOSÉ FC RR

-

22/06/2019

28168

MOISÉS CATARINO JESUS DA SILVA

CURRAL DA CHACARA

Goleiro (G)

21/06/2019

28115

NAILSON HOLANDA

CASA DAS MAQUINAS

Pivô (P)

21/06/2019

28245

OSVALDO BARROSO BRAGA PENHA

INSTITUTO CHEIRO VERDE

Fixo (F)

23/06/2019

28109

PAULO ROBERTO FERREIRA JUNIOR

CASA DAS MAQUINAS

Fixo (F)

22/06/2019

28225

RAIMUNDO OLIVEIRA COSTA

SÃO JOSÉ FC RR

-

23/06/2019

28117

RAIMUNDO SIQUEIRA DOS SANTOS

CURRAL DA CHACARA

Meio Campo Esquerdo (MCE)

21/06/2019

28551

RAMON ALMEIDA DA SILVA

INSTITUTO CHEIRO VERDE

Fixo (F)

02/07/2019

28554

RAYLEIDSON NILO DE LIMA MONTEIRO

INSTITUTO CHEIRO VERDE

Meio Campo Direito (MCD)

02/07/2019

28015

REGINALDO BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA

JG

Goleiro (G)

17/06/2019

28114

RICARDO JANE FREIRE BRIGLIA

CASA DAS MAQUINAS

Fixo (F)

21/06/2019

28113

RIGOBERTO PARENTE CUNHA

CASA DAS MAQUINAS

Pivô (P)

21/06/2019

35974

RONALDO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA

CHÁCARA SHOW

-

28/10/2020

28184

RONALDY DOUGLAS DE JESUS BARROS

ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA NORTE CLUBE

Meio Campo (MC)

22/06/2019

36008

ROSANA BARBOSA DA SILVA

ELITE RORAIMENSE

Meio Campo (MC)

29/10/2020

28155

SÃO JOSÉ FC RR

Sem Equipe

-

01/01/0001

28546

SILVIO CESAR GUERREIRO CALVACANTE

CHÁCARA SHOW

Ala Esquerda (AE)

01/07/2019

36062

SIMONE MESQUITA DE SOUZA

ALMIRANTE E.C

-

03/11/2020

36025

SIMONE PEREIRA DE ARAÚJO

ALMIRANTE E.C

-

30/10/2020

28217

STEFANNO RANSON ROCHA DA SILVA

ESTRELA DE OURO

Fixo (F)

23/06/2019

35975

THYAGO JOSÉ DINO DA SILVA

CHÁCARA SHOW

-

28/10/2020

35872

TIAGO DE SOUZA

ASATUR

Fixo (F)

19/10/2020

28154

VALMOR IRES GUIMARÃES CASTRO

SÃO JOSÉ FC RR

Pivô (P)

21/06/2019

28144

VANDO DE SOUZA BEZERRA

CURRAL DA CHACARA

Goleiro (G)

21/06/2019

28019

WELINGTON RODRIGUES DA SILVA

CHÁCARA SHOW

Meio Campo (MC)

18/06/2019

;